NSW Premier Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | NSW Premier Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11808692921482582926023180Cameron WeirPenrith2018/2019First Grade4 1St George
217913825614813932926585179*Stephen S EskinaziSydney2018/2019First Grade13 1UNSW
31706895071482702926696170*Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/2019First Grade15 1Mosman
4167939251482572926239167Jake FawcettMosman2018/2019First Grade10 1UNSW
51671683001482702926227167*Kurtis R PattersonSt George2018/2019First Grade9 1Western Suburbs
61641262811482552926102164*Peter J ForrestHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade7 1Sydney University
71597521331482702926687159*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2018/2019First Grade14 1UNSW
81571676711482612926026157David A WarnerRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade4 1Western Suburbs
91566612711482572926696156Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade15 1St George
101551676711482612924840155*David A WarnerRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade1 1St George
11148627161482662926167148Philip WellsCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade8 1Hawkesbury
121476306781482552926093147Dale J MckayHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade6 1Randwick Petersham
131466330231482522926098146Daniel SolwayBankstown2018/2019First Grade7 1Campbelltown-Camden
1414312171482632926106143*Adam J CrosthwaiteUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade7 1Sydney
151436878521482592926096143Damien MortimerSydney University2018/2019First Grade6 1UNSW
161432353081482632926763143*Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2018/2019First GradeSF 1Penrith
171417521331482702926238141*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2018/2019First Grade10 1Sydney
181412353081482632926091141Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade6 1Mosman
191406834221482672924848140Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
201407299401482692926681140Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade14 1Gordon
211381607101482592926292138Nicholas LarkinSydney University2018/2019First Grade11 1Campbelltown-Camden
221381193111482582924849138Brent WilliamsPenrith2018/2019First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
231381607101482592926082138Nicholas LarkinSydney University2018/2019First Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
241382666321482662926018138Aaron YabsleyCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
251376563411482642926087137Matthew R GilkesUNSW2018/2019First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
261336702681482702926227133Luke BartierSt George2018/2019First Grade9 1Western Suburbs
271337470121482592926237133Hayden KerrSydney University2018/2019First Grade10 1Randwick Petersham
281306911581482632926226130Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade9 1Parramatta
291297189871482622926095129Tom DoyleSutherland2018/2019First Grade6 1Sydney
30129155643114813932926288129Zak CrawleySydney2018/2019First Grade11 1Manly-Warringah
311296666991482672926699129Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019First Grade15 1UNSW
321286563411482642925849128Matthew R GilkesUNSW2018/2019First Grade4 1Bankstown
3312712171482632926019127Adam J CrosthwaiteUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade4 1Gordon
341272286331482582926695127Ryan HackneyPenrith2018/2019First Grade15 1Randwick Petersham
351275886811482552926682127*Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade14 1Western Suburbs
3612612171482632924835126*Adam J CrosthwaiteUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade1 1Blacktown
3712685313814813932926106126Matthew J RodgersSydney2018/2019First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
381256911581482632926106125*Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade7 1Sydney
391251209921482582924839125Ryan GibsonPenrith2018/2019First Grade1 1Hawkesbury
401246885111482592926025124Ben Trevor-JonesSydney University2018/2019First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
411216619751482682926228121*Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade9 1Sutherland
421206925531482522926577120Nick CarruthersBankstown2018/2019First Grade13 1Northern District
4311966312714813932926229119Anthony J MoscaSydney2018/2019First Grade9 1Penrith
441196834221482672926104119*Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
451186330231482522924834118*Daniel SolwayBankstown2018/2019First Grade1 1Gordon
461186918901482602925453118Isaac W TaylorWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade3 1Mosman
471175886811482552926081117Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade5 1Northern District
481175886811482552926224117*Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade9 1Manly-Warringah
491166750351482542924834116Axel CahlinGordon2018/2019First Grade1 1Bankstown
501166666991482672926582116Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
5111513825614813932926288115Stephen S EskinaziSydney2018/2019First Grade11 1Manly-Warringah
521152044211482612926686115*Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade14 1Northern District
531146911581482632926290114Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade11 1Northern District
541147189761482622926024114Jarryd BivianoSutherland2018/2019First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
551138692921482582926229113Cameron WeirPenrith2018/2019First Grade9 1Sydney
561136834221482672926289113Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade11 1Mosman
5711215361482532926479112*Peter M NevillEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade12 1Western Suburbs
581122039411482522926235112*Chris M RidleyBankstown2018/2019First Grade10 1Parramatta
591122356271482622926170112*Steven P SmithSutherland2018/2019First Grade8 1St George
601126447441482672924848112Trent CrittendenParramatta2018/2019First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
6111115361482532926089111Peter M NevillEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade6 1Penrith
6211073114714820522924835110Jordan GauciBlacktown2018/2019First Grade1 1UTS North Sydney
631102044371482702926023110*Matthew HopkinsSt George2018/2019First Grade4 1Penrith
6411073114714820522926027110*Jordan GauciBlacktown2018/2019First Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
651101676711482612926695110David A WarnerRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade15 1Penrith
6610927273314813932926585109*Beau R McClintockSydney2018/2019First Grade13 1UNSW
671091018061482542926166109Harry EvansGordon2018/2019First Grade8 1Sydney
681086878441482612926026108Soumil ChhibberRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade4 1Western Suburbs
691086895071482702924840108Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/2019First Grade1 1Randwick Petersham
701076330231482522925455107Daniel SolwayBankstown2018/2019First Grade3 1St George
711072356291482622926691107Chris WilliamsSutherland2018/2019First Grade15 1Gordon
721079541811482692926692107Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade15 1Hawkesbury
731076623051482682926577107David A LoweryNorthern District2018/2019First Grade13 1Bankstown
741066330231482522926577106*Daniel SolwayBankstown2018/2019First Grade13 1Northern District
751061262811482552926682106*Peter J ForrestHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade14 1Western Suburbs
7610610251331482612926084106Daniel J Bell-DrummondRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade5 1Sutherland
771066702681482702926085106Luke BartierSt George2018/2019First Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs
781061678331482562926020106*Logan WestonManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade4 2Mosman
7910618144511482522926097106Matthew J WaiteBankstown2018/2019First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
801056921951482592925456105Liam S RobertsonSydney University2018/2019First Grade3 1Sydney
811047521331482702924840104Blake D MacdonaldSt George2018/2019First Grade1 1Randwick Petersham
821041678331482562926083104Logan WestonManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade5 1Parramatta
8310417247121482602926026104Joel K AbrahamWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
8410474357614820522926094104Anjan OberaiBlacktown2018/2019First Grade6 1St George
8510466312714813932926166104Anthony J MoscaSydney2018/2019First Grade8 1Gordon
8610412171482632926226104Adam J CrosthwaiteUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade9 1Parramatta
8710469490614813932926697104Liam A ScottSydney2018/2019First Grade15 1Campbelltown-Camden
881046666991482672926484104*Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019First Grade12 1Sutherland
891044509531482522926287104Mitch BrownBankstown2018/2019First Grade11 1Hawkesbury
9010373114714820522926230103Jordan GauciBlacktown2018/2019First Grade9 1UNSW
911036619751482682926092103*Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade6 1Parramatta
921036750351482542926019103Axel CahlinGordon2018/2019First Grade4 1UTS North Sydney
931032286331482582924839103Ryan HackneyPenrith2018/2019First Grade1 1Hawkesbury
941036895071482702925455103Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/2019First Grade3 1Bankstown
951026750351482542926080102Axel CahlinGordon2018/2019First Grade5 1Penrith
961022352921482542926088102Cameron EcclesGordon2018/2019First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
9710285313814813932926485102Matthew J RodgersSydney2018/2019First Grade12 2Hawkesbury
981011603721482532926580101Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade13 1Fairfield-Liverpool
99101326841482562926480101*Ahillen BeadleManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade12 2Gordon
1001012322771482572926583101Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019First Grade13 1Penrith
1011016612711482572926225101Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1021016834221482672926169101Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade8 1Randwick Petersham
1031011209921482582925452101Ryan GibsonPenrith2018/2019First Grade3 1Manly-Warringah
1041006550961482562924851100Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade2 1Sutherland
1051006623051482682924837100*David A LoweryNorthern District2018/2019First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1061006677501482702926094100Mitchell GraySt George2018/2019First Grade6 1Blacktown
10710017658551482642926107100*Harry C BrookUNSW2018/2019First Grade7 1Manly-Warringah
1081002039411482522926684100Chris M RidleyBankstown2018/2019First Grade14 1Mosman
1091007189871482622926293100Tom DoyleSutherland2018/2019First Grade11 1Western Suburbs
1101002315971482562926288100Oliver DaviesManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade11 1Sydney
11199235629148262292544999*Chris WilliamsSutherland2018/2019First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
112996949061481393292602199Liam A ScottSydney2018/2019First Grade4 1Northern District
11398148170148267292602298William J AffleckParramatta2018/2019First Grade4 1Blacktown
11498685338148257292602098Ashley DoolanMosman2018/2019First Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
11598276558148257292545398*Patrick W PiselMosman2018/2019First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
11698838991148253292658098Henry J HuntEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade13 1Fairfield-Liverpool
11798234974148268292668698*Nic R BadingsNorthern District2018/2019First Grade14 1Randwick Petersham
11897175124148258292676497Tyran LiddiardPenrith2018/2019First GradeGF 1Sydney University
11997560945148256292609097Jack EdwardsManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
12096630678148255292622496Dale J MckayHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade9 1Manly-Warringah
12195175124148258292610595Tyran LiddiardPenrith2018/2019First Grade7 1Sutherland
12295691158148263292648295Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade12 1UNSW
12394235629148262292622894Chris WilliamsSutherland2018/2019First Grade9 1Northern District
12493136180148256292622493Cameron MerchantManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade9 1Hawkesbury
12593652585148260292608793Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade5 1UNSW
12693175124148258292608093Tyran LiddiardPenrith2018/2019First Grade5 1Gordon
12792232277148257292484792Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019First Grade2 1Northern District
12892692553148252292629492Nick CarruthersBankstown2018/2019First Grade12 1Randwick Petersham
12991691158148263292623491*Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade10 1Manly-Warringah
130902241148263292622690James L CrosthwaiteUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade9 1Parramatta
13190119311148258292602390Brent WilliamsPenrith2018/2019First Grade4 1St George
13289691158148263292608289Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade5 1Sydney University
13389701904148267292545089Ben AbbottParramatta2018/2019First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
134891382561481393292610689Stephen S EskinaziSydney2018/2019First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
1358915564311481393292623889*Zak CrawleySydney2018/2019First Grade10 1St George
13689869292148258292669589Cameron WeirPenrith2018/2019First Grade15 1Randwick Petersham
137881025133148261292610188Daniel J Bell-DrummondRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade7 1Gordon
13888680071148264292485088Connor S JacksonUNSW2018/2019First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
13988588681148255292602488Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade4 2Sutherland
14087769430148261292609387Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade6 1Hawkesbury
14187688511148259292609687Ben Trevor-JonesSydney University2018/2019First Grade6 1UNSW
14287199509148264292668787Brandon J McLeanUNSW2018/2019First Grade14 1St George
143865743571482052292609486*Matthew DayBlacktown2018/2019First Grade6 2St George
14486624164148259292617186Ryan McElduffSydney University2018/2019First Grade8 1Mosman
14586691095148264292545786David G DawsonUNSW2018/2019First Grade3 1Gordon
14686126281148255292484686Peter J ForrestHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade2 1St George
14785235627148262292484185Steven P SmithSutherland2018/2019First Grade1 1Mosman
148852353441481393292484385Ryan E FelschSydney2018/2019First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
14985656341148264292545785Matthew R GilkesUNSW2018/2019First Grade3 1Gordon
15085683422148267292608385Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
15185136483148259292622185Ed CowanSydney University2018/2019First Grade9 1Bankstown
15285101806148254292622385Harry EvansGordon2018/2019First Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
15385685338148257292623985Ashley DoolanMosman2018/2019First Grade10 1UNSW
15485235292148254292628685Cameron EcclesGordon2018/2019First Grade11 1St George
155851765855148264292629185Harry C BrookUNSW2018/2019First Grade11 1Penrith
15684676843148268292657784Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade13 1Bankstown
157846631271481393292658584Anthony J MoscaSydney2018/2019First Grade13 1UNSW
15884172747148254292616684Steve ColleyGordon2018/2019First Grade8 1Sydney
15984733754148264292609684Tahmidul IslamUNSW2018/2019First Grade6 1Sydney University
16084689507148270292608584Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/2019First Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs
16183686706148257292608683Daniel P HughesMosman2018/2019First Grade5 1Sydney
1628211537291482052292545182Daniel NicotraBlacktown2018/2019First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
16382235629148262292609582Chris WilliamsSutherland2018/2019First Grade6 1Sydney
16482701904148267292669982Ben AbbottParramatta2018/2019First Grade15 1UNSW
165811765855148264292623981*Harry C BrookUNSW2018/2019First Grade10 2Mosman
166811217148263292616481Adam J CrosthwaiteUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade8 1Eastern Suburbs
16781172747148254292622381Steve ColleyGordon2018/2019First Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
16881276558148257292622581Patrick W PiselMosman2018/2019First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
16981683428148267292608381Brenton CherryParramatta2018/2019First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
17081235629148262292602481Chris WilliamsSutherland2018/2019First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
17180630678148255292608180Dale J MckayHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade5 1Northern District
1728097200148261292629480*Dylan J HunterRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade12 1Bankstown
17380588683148259292658180Tim P CumminsSydney University2018/2019First Grade13 1Gordon
17479291305148252292584979Nathan J McAndrewBankstown2018/2019First Grade4 1UNSW
17579204437148270292609479Matthew HopkinsSt George2018/2019First Grade6 1Blacktown
17678291305148252292622178Nathan J McAndrewBankstown2018/2019First Grade9 1Sydney University
17778126281148255292623378Peter J ForrestHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade10 2Gordon
17878769428148260292602678James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
17978119646148258292629178Tom SargeantPenrith2018/2019First Grade11 1UNSW
18078692612148261292628478Daya SinghRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade11 1Eastern Suburbs
18178120992148258292676378*Ryan GibsonPenrith2018/2019First GradeSF 1UTS North Sydney
1827832684148256292658478Ahillen BeadleManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade13 1Randwick Petersham
18377120992148258292658777Ryan GibsonPenrith2018/2019First Grade14 1Blacktown
18477588683148259292676477Tim P CumminsSydney University2018/2019First GradeGF 1Penrith
185771815963148266292602777*Oliver RobinsonCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade5 1Blacktown
18677676844148268292608177John H AndersonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
187772353441481393292608677Ryan E FelschSydney2018/2019First Grade5 1Mosman
18877752133148270292545577Blake D MacdonaldSt George2018/2019First Grade3 1Bankstown
18977718976148262292623277Jarryd BivianoSutherland2018/2019First Grade10 2Fairfield-Liverpool
19076588681148255292609376Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade6 1Randwick Petersham
1917615564311481393292610676*Zak CrawleySydney2018/2019First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
192767311471482052292609976*Jordan GauciBlacktown2018/2019First Grade7 2Northern District
19376668553148252292545576Brendan SmithBankstown2018/2019First Grade3 1St George
194751114970148260292485375Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
19575700605148256292485175Chris J GreenManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade2 1Sutherland
19675737275148254292608075Tym CrawfordGordon2018/2019First Grade5 1Penrith
19775172747148254292601975Steve ColleyGordon2018/2019First Grade4 1UTS North Sydney
1987510309411482052292657875Dhruv KantBlacktown2018/2019First Grade13 1Sutherland
199741765855148264292658574*Harry C BrookUNSW2018/2019First Grade13 2Sydney
20074101806148254292601974Harry EvansGordon2018/2019First Grade4 1UTS North Sydney
20174660890148269292485374Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade2 1Western Suburbs
20274126902148263292484974*Robert AitkenUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade2 2Penrith
20374687852148259292610274Damien MortimerSydney University2018/2019First Grade7 1Hawkesbury
20474660243148262292610574Jamie N BrownSutherland2018/2019First Grade7 1Penrith
20574119311148258292608974Brent WilliamsPenrith2018/2019First Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
20674450953148252292623574*Mitch BrownBankstown2018/2019First Grade10 1Parramatta
20774733754148264292623074Tahmidul IslamUNSW2018/2019First Grade9 1Blacktown
20873204437148270292623873Matthew HopkinsSt George2018/2019First Grade10 1Sydney
20973694173148266292616773*Luke WebbCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade8 1Hawkesbury
21073692553148252292609773Nick CarruthersBankstown2018/2019First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
21173167671148261292610173David A WarnerRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade7 1Gordon
21273291305148252292483473Nathan J McAndrewBankstown2018/2019First Grade1 1Gordon
21373673617148266292601873Jordan BrowneCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
21473666107148269292668173Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade14 1Gordon
215722241148263292658672James L CrosthwaiteUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade13 1Western Suburbs
21672450953148252292669472Mitch BrownBankstown2018/2019First Grade15 1UTS North Sydney
21772689507148270292657972Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/2019First Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden
21872661271148257292628972Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade11 1Parramatta
21972192484148263292601972Benjamin BryantUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade4 1Gordon
22072126281148255292616772Peter J ForrestHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade8 1Campbelltown-Camden
22172200766148261292623772Shaun EatonRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade10 1Sydney University
22271644744148267292602271Trent CrittendenParramatta2018/2019First Grade4 1Blacktown
22371666699148267292628971Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019First Grade11 1Mosman
22471687852148259292658171Damien MortimerSydney University2018/2019First Grade13 1Gordon
225712727331481393292676171Beau R McClintockSydney2018/2019First GradeQF 1UTS North Sydney
22671656341148264292669971Matthew R GilkesUNSW2018/2019First Grade15 1Parramatta
22770752133148270292657970Blake D MacdonaldSt George2018/2019First Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden
22870689507148270292628670Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/2019First Grade11 1Gordon
22970192484148263292623470Benjamin BryantUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade10 1Manly-Warringah
23070769430148261292623770Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade10 1Sydney University
2317062716148266292609870Philip WellsCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade7 1Bankstown
23269235308148263292610669Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade7 1Sydney
233692353441481393292484469Ryan E FelschSydney2018/2019First Grade2 1Bankstown
23469136483148259292484269Ed CowanSydney University2018/2019First Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
235691217148263292658669Adam J CrosthwaiteUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade13 1Western Suburbs
236691217148263292668569*Adam J CrosthwaiteUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
23768671727148266292629268Jake CormackCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade11 1Sydney University
23868701904148267292602268Ben AbbottParramatta2018/2019First Grade4 1Blacktown
23968630646148252292609768*Michael StrettonBankstown2018/2019First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
24068228633148258292608968Ryan HackneyPenrith2018/2019First Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
24168235390148253292608968Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade6 1Penrith
24268688517148255292616768Timothy WilsonHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade8 1Campbelltown-Camden
24367203941148252292622167Chris M RidleyBankstown2018/2019First Grade9 1Sydney University
24467119311148258292622967Brent WilliamsPenrith2018/2019First Grade9 1Sydney
24567242308148269292609067Jeremy D CashmanFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade6 1Manly-Warringah
246676631271481393292610667Anthony J MoscaSydney2018/2019First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
24767683428148267292610467Brenton CherryParramatta2018/2019First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
24867691158148263292601967Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade4 1Gordon
24967676843148268292483767*Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
25067233496148261292485067*Jason SanghaRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade2 1UNSW
25167235306148268292648367*Chad A SoperNorthern District2018/2019First Grade12 1St George
25267574722148268292648367Tom R FeltonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade12 1St George
25366119311148258292658766*Brent WilliamsPenrith2018/2019First Grade14 2Blacktown
25466718987148262292675966Tom DoyleSutherland2018/2019First GradeQF 1Sydney University
25566224602148254292483466*Scott O'BrienGordon2018/2019First Grade1 1Bankstown
25666683422148267292483866Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
25766867778148260292622766Callum J HothamWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade9 1St George
25866701920148267292622666Scott CopperfieldParramatta2018/2019First Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
25966729940148269292616566Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade8 1UNSW
26065235629148262292617065*Chris WilliamsSutherland2018/2019First Grade8 1St George
26165235390148253292623165Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade10 1Blacktown
26265661271148257292545365Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
26365228633148258292545265Ryan HackneyPenrith2018/2019First Grade3 1Manly-Warringah
26465624164148259292669865*Ryan McElduffSydney University2018/2019First Grade15 1Western Suburbs
26565101806148254292668165Harry EvansGordon2018/2019First Grade14 1Fairfield-Liverpool
26665624164148259292648665Ryan McElduffSydney University2018/2019First Grade12 2Penrith
26765748660148270292657965Tom EngelbrechtSt George2018/2019First Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden
26865688191148261292629465Adam SempleRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade12 1Bankstown
26964630678148255292628764Dale J MckayHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade11 1Bankstown
27064670268148270292648364Luke BartierSt George2018/2019First Grade12 1Northern District
271641536148253292608564Peter M NevillEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade5 1St George
27264660243148262292623264*Jamie N BrownSutherland2018/2019First Grade10 2Fairfield-Liverpool
27364769430148261292622264Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
27464710834148257292610364Nathan HintonMosman2018/2019First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
27564747012148259292609664*Hayden KerrSydney University2018/2019First Grade6 1UNSW
276641765855148264292608764Harry C BrookUNSW2018/2019First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
27763569946148262292608463Shane WatsonSutherland2018/2019First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
27863183718148268292602163*Nathan B SmithNorthern District2018/2019First Grade4 1Sydney
27963687845148258292602363John M DiBartoloPenrith2018/2019First Grade4 1St George
28063624164148259292484263Ryan McElduffSydney University2018/2019First Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
281636708511482052292484563Toby T Flynn-DuncombeBlacktown2018/2019First Grade2 1Gordon
28263667582148270292648363*Peter FrancisSt George2018/2019First Grade12 1Northern District
28363192514148259292658163Dugald HollowaySydney University2018/2019First Grade13 1Gordon
28463235292148254292658163Cameron EcclesGordon2018/2019First Grade13 1Sydney University
28563126281148255292669263Peter J ForrestHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade15 1Fairfield-Liverpool
286636631271481393292676263Anthony J MoscaSydney2018/2019First GradeSF 1Sydney University
2876262716148266292669762Philip WellsCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade15 1Sydney
288627311471482052292658762Jordan GauciBlacktown2018/2019First Grade14 1Penrith
28962171878148262292668862*Aiden BariolSutherland2018/2019First Grade14 1Sydney University
29062633023148252292628762Daniel SolwayBankstown2018/2019First Grade11 1Hawkesbury
291621765855148264292623962Harry C BrookUNSW2018/2019First Grade10 1Mosman
29262120495148254292545762Elliot RichtorGordon2018/2019First Grade3 1UNSW
29362692563148256292485162Timothy S DoonanManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade2 1Sutherland
29462167103148256292602062Ryan FarrellManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade4 1Mosman
295621217148263292609162Adam J CrosthwaiteUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade6 1Mosman
29662692612148261292610162*Daya SinghRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade7 1Gordon
29761718991148262292610561Ben DwarshuisSutherland2018/2019First Grade7 1Penrith
29861673765148256292610761Joel W FosterManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade7 1UNSW
29961665759148253292608961*Baxter J HoltEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade6 1Penrith
300618531381481393292616661Matthew J RodgersSydney2018/2019First Grade8 1Gordon
30161683422148267292623561Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade10 1Bankstown
30261861856148253292628461*Stuart MeakerEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade11 1Randwick Petersham
30361560945148256292628861Jack EdwardsManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade11 1Sydney
30461101806148254292628661Harry EvansGordon2018/2019First Grade11 1St George
305611382561481393292648561Stephen S EskinaziSydney2018/2019First Grade12 2Hawkesbury
30660271976148258292658760*Brent AthertonPenrith2018/2019First Grade14 2Blacktown
30760710834148257292658360Nathan HintonMosman2018/2019First Grade13 1Penrith
30860718987148262292623260*Tom DoyleSutherland2018/2019First Grade10 2Fairfield-Liverpool
30960692570148255292609360Kerrod GordonHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade6 1Randwick Petersham
31060720737148264292609660Marcus A AtallahUNSW2018/2019First Grade6 1Sydney University
31160803998148258292610560Michael J CollinsPenrith2018/2019First Grade7 1Sutherland
31260665759148253292610360Baxter J HoltEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade7 1Mosman
313606708511482052292602260*Toby T Flynn-DuncombeBlacktown2018/2019First Grade4 2Parramatta
31460731182148269292545060Harmon SandhuFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade3 1Parramatta
31560661271148257292484760Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade2 1Northern District
316607680851481393292484460Alex D GlendenningSydney2018/2019First Grade2 1Bankstown
31760683428148267292483860Brenton CherryParramatta2018/2019First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
31859232277148257292484159*Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019First Grade1 1Sutherland
31959838991148253292544959Henry J HuntEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade3 1Sutherland
320598531381481393292602159Matthew J RodgersSydney2018/2019First Grade4 1Northern District
32159450953148252292607959Mitch BrownBankstown2018/2019First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
32259160372148253292610359Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade7 1Mosman
323598531381481393292609559Matthew J RodgersSydney2018/2019First Grade6 1Sutherland
32459692553148252292623559Nick CarruthersBankstown2018/2019First Grade10 1Parramatta
325591193741482052292623159James NewtonBlacktown2018/2019First Grade10 1Eastern Suburbs
32659747012148259292668859Hayden KerrSydney University2018/2019First Grade14 1Sutherland
32759687844148261292668659Soumil ChhibberRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade14 1Northern District
32859172747148254292669159Steve ColleyGordon2018/2019First Grade15 1Sutherland
329581485475148267292648458*Liam M O'FarrellParramatta2018/2019First Grade12 1Sutherland
33058791127148262292657858*Jake WilsonSutherland2018/2019First Grade13 1Blacktown
33158683772148267292622658Ben MartinParramatta2018/2019First Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
33258741812148264292609658Joseph J ByrnesUNSW2018/2019First Grade6 1Sydney University
33358673386148266292609858*Jaydyn SimmonsCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade7 1Bankstown
33458666107148269292602558Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade4 1Sydney University
335581815963148266292601858Oliver RobinsonCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
33657665759148253292544957Baxter J HoltEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade3 1Sutherland
33757633023148252292484457Daniel SolwayBankstown2018/2019First Grade2 1Sydney
338576631271481393292484357Anthony J MoscaSydney2018/2019First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
339577311471482052292609957Jordan GauciBlacktown2018/2019First Grade7 1Northern District
34057630678148255292616757Dale J MckayHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade8 1Campbelltown-Camden
34157690437148255292616757Ryan MizziHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade8 1Campbelltown-Camden
342571815963148266292616757Oliver RobinsonCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade8 1Hawkesbury
3435711537291482052292623157Daniel NicotraBlacktown2018/2019First Grade10 1Eastern Suburbs
34457172747148254292623357*Steve ColleyGordon2018/2019First Grade10 2Hawkesbury
34557242308148269292669257Jeremy D CashmanFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade15 1Hawkesbury
34657691890148260292669857Isaac W TaylorWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade15 1Sydney University
347571724712148260292668257Joel K AbrahamWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade14 1Hawkesbury
34856718996148262292657856Daniel FallinsSutherland2018/2019First Grade13 1Blacktown
34956718996148262292623256Daniel FallinsSutherland2018/2019First Grade10 2Fairfield-Liverpool
35056683772148267292623556Ben MartinParramatta2018/2019First Grade10 1Bankstown
35156661975148268292609956Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade7 2Blacktown
352567435761482052292484556Anjan OberaiBlacktown2018/2019First Grade2 1Gordon
353567435761482052292602256Anjan OberaiBlacktown2018/2019First Grade4 2Parramatta
35456168300148270292602356Kurtis R PattersonSt George2018/2019First Grade4 1Penrith
355561814451148252292607956Matthew J WaiteBankstown2018/2019First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
35655204421148261292608455Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade5 1Sutherland
35755235629148262292608455Chris WilliamsSutherland2018/2019First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
35855588683148259292602555Tim P CumminsSydney University2018/2019First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
35955574722148268292483755Tom R FeltonNorthern District2018/2019First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
36055737275148254292610155Tym CrawfordGordon2018/2019First Grade7 1Randwick Petersham
36155630678148255292623355Dale J MckayHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade10 2Gordon
36255803998148258292622955*Michael J CollinsPenrith2018/2019First Grade9 1Sydney
36355266632148266292622255Aaron YabsleyCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
36455120360148260292629355Adrian IsherwoodWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade11 1Sutherland
36555120360148260292624055*Adrian IsherwoodWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade10 2Campbelltown-Camden
36655747017148253292669055Jack PreddeyEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade15 1Northern District
36755733754148264292669955Tahmidul IslamUNSW2018/2019First Grade15 1Parramatta
36854683422148267292669954Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade15 1UNSW
369546627301481393292676254Benjamin A ManentiSydney2018/2019First GradeSF 1Sydney University
37054769428148260292658654James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade13 1UTS North Sydney
37154660243148262292657854Jamie N BrownSutherland2018/2019First Grade13 1Blacktown
37254229179148258292658354Trent WeirPenrith2018/2019First Grade13 1Mosman
37354673617148266292609854Jordan BrowneCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade7 1Bankstown
374541114970148260292610454Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade7 1Parramatta
37554172747148254292608854Steve ColleyGordon2018/2019First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
37654175124148258292602354*Tyran LiddiardPenrith2018/2019First Grade4 1St George
37754231597148256292608354Oliver DaviesManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade5 1Parramatta
378538531381481393292608653Matthew J RodgersSydney2018/2019First Grade5 1Mosman
37953671727148266292601853*Jake CormackCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
380537680851481393292545653*Alex D GlendenningSydney2018/2019First Grade3 1Sydney University
38153660890148269292610053Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade7 2St George
38253741812148264292629153Joseph J ByrnesUNSW2018/2019First Grade11 1Penrith
383531724712148260292629353Joel K AbrahamWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade11 1Sutherland
38453794096148252292629453Peter M DignamBankstown2018/2019First Grade12 1Randwick Petersham
38553661975148268292669053*Ben J DavisNorthern District2018/2019First Grade15 1Eastern Suburbs
38652119311148258292669552*Brent WilliamsPenrith2018/2019First Grade15 1Randwick Petersham
38752692195148259292676252Liam S RobertsonSydney University2018/2019First GradeSF 1Sydney
388522727331481393292676252Beau R McClintockSydney2018/2019First GradeSF 1Sydney University
38952655096148256292668352*Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade14 1Eastern Suburbs
39052644744148267292668952Trent CrittendenParramatta2018/2019First Grade14 1Sydney
39152235308148263292629052Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade11 1Northern District
39252160372148253292628452*Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade11 1Randwick Petersham
39352588683148259292610252Tim P CumminsSydney University2018/2019First Grade7 1Hawkesbury
39452805542148255292484652*Jake M WholohanHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade2 1St George
39552167103148256292602052*Ryan FarrellManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade4 2Mosman
39652729940148269292607952Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade5 1Bankstown
39751691095148264292608751David G DawsonUNSW2018/2019First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
39851676803148257292602051Anthony J AdlamMosman2018/2019First Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
39951683422148267292545051*Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
40051660243148262292544951Jamie N BrownSutherland2018/2019First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
40151769430148261292610151*Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2018/2019First Grade7 1Gordon
40251660890148269292622551Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade9 1Mosman
403516949061481393292623851Liam A ScottSydney2018/2019First Grade10 1St George
404517311471482052292648151Jordan GauciBlacktown2018/2019First Grade12 1Mosman
40551791127148262292648451Jake WilsonSutherland2018/2019First Grade12 1Parramatta
40651869292148258292658351Cameron WeirPenrith2018/2019First Grade13 1Mosman
407517349041482052292658751Jaskaran CheemaBlacktown2018/2019First Grade14 2Penrith
40850119646148258292658750*Tom SargeantPenrith2018/2019First Grade14 1Blacktown
40950118257148252292668450Benjamin J TaylorBankstown2018/2019First Grade14 1Mosman
41050965427148266292668550Tanveer SanghaCampbelltown-Camden2018/2019First Grade14 1UTS North Sydney
41150662286148253292669050Harry J DaltonEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade15 1Northern District
41250670268148270292669650Luke BartierSt George2018/2019First Grade15 1Mosman
413508531381481393292648550Matthew J RodgersSydney2018/2019First Grade12 1Hawkesbury
41450701904148267292658250Ben AbbottParramatta2018/2019First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
41550588681148255292658250Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2018/2019First Grade13 1Parramatta
41650101806148254292658150Harry EvansGordon2018/2019First Grade13 1Sydney University
41750729940148269292628550Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2018/2019First Grade11 1Blacktown
41850101806148254292648050Harry EvansGordon2018/2019First Grade12 1Manly-Warringah
419501382561481393292622950Stephen S EskinaziSydney2018/2019First Grade9 1Penrith
420501765855148264292623050Harry C BrookUNSW2018/2019First Grade9 1Blacktown
42150120495148254292616650Elliot RichtorGordon2018/2019First Grade8 1Sydney
42250689507148270292610050Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/2019First Grade7 2Fairfield-Liverpool
42350163408148263292616450Ryan G Van KemenadeUTS North Sydney2018/2019First Grade8 1Eastern Suburbs
424501724712148260292609750*Joel K AbrahamWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade6 2Bankstown
42550683428148267292484850Brenton CherryParramatta2018/2019First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
42650231597148256292545250Oliver DaviesManly-Warringah2018/2019First Grade3 1Penrith
42750692195148259292484250Liam S RobertsonSydney University2018/2019First Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
42850662286148253292483850Harry J DaltonEastern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade1 1Parramatta
429501114970148260292608750*Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2018/2019First Grade5 1UNSW
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...