Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 25 of 58.
NSW PremieFifth Grade5 Bankstown v Sutherland Grahame Thomas Oval Chapel Rd Sth, Bankstown Manjinder SandhuJim Sheedy
NSW PremieFifth Grade5 Eastern Suburbs v Penrith Snape Oval Snape Street Nirmal De SilvaStephen Arok
NSW PremieFifth Grade5 Hawkesbury v Northern District Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Bensons Lane Palitha RanatungePraba Subramaniam
NSW PremieFifth Grade5 Manly-Warringah v St George Mike Pawley Oval Sturgess Avenue Yogen BhatnagarLindsay Kain
NSW PremieFifth Grade5 Mosman v Sydney Balmoral Oval - Turf The Esplanade Sivaraman ShankarSaif Siddiqui
NSW PremieFifth Grade5 Sydney University v Gordon Beauchamp Oval Nicholson Street Sundararaghavan VaradarajanAkhil Verma
NSW PremieFifth Grade5 Western Suburbs v UNSW Blick Oval Holden Street Fakir AkramHarish Samineni
NSW PremieFifth Grade5 Randwick Petersham v Blacktown Mounties Kensington Oval Barker Steet Satish BhadrannaChristian Rayner
NSW PremieFifth Grade5 UTS North Sydney v Parramatta Olds Park (Oval 1) Forest Road   
NSW PremieFifth Grade5 Campbelltown-Camden v Fairfield-Liverpool Raby Oval 3 Raby Rd, Raby Peter AshtonDavid Stewart
NSW PremieFirst Grade7 Bankstown v Campbelltown-Camden Bankstown Oval Chapel Rd Sth, Bankstown Peter McNamaraPeter Tate
NSW PremieFirst Grade7 Eastern Suburbs v Blacktown Mounties Waverley Oval 108 Bondi Road Tim GumbletonGeoff Irvine
NSW PremieFirst Grade7 Gordon v St George Chatswood Oval Albert Avenue Darren GoodgerRoberto Howard
NSW PremieFirst Grade7 Hawkesbury v Sydney University Owen Earle Oval Bensons Lane Mark FrecklingtonSimon Lightbody
NSW PremieFirst Grade7 Mosman v Western Suburbs Allan Border Oval Gouldsbury St Mosman Darren FosterAndrew Yarad
NSW PremieFirst Grade7 Randwick Petersham v UTS North Sydney Coogee Oval Brook Street Andrew HamiltonBob McGregor
NSW PremieFirst Grade7 Sutherland v Penrith Glenn McGrath Oval Willarong Road South Kedar OzaRodney Porter
NSW PremieFirst Grade7 Parramatta v Sydney Old Kings Oval O'Connell Street, Parramatta Mitchell ClaydonBen Treloar
NSW PremieFirst Grade7 Northern District v Manly-Warringah Mark Taylor Oval Waitara Avenue Sharad PatelBede Sajowitz
NSW PremieFirst Grade7 Fairfield-Liverpool v UNSW Rosedale Oval Stroud & National Street Sathish KumarDaniel Moran
NSW PremieFourth Grade5 Blacktown Mounties v Randwick Petersham Jim Hanshaw Oval Debrincat Ave Adam ClearyMohit Uppal
NSW PremieFourth Grade5 Parramatta v UTS North Sydney Castlewood Oval Castlewood Drive Mark HughesRohan Kesavaram
NSW PremieFourth Grade5 Northern District v Hawkesbury Asquith Oval Mills Ave (corner Wall Ave) David CooperMichael Wheeler
NSW PremieFourth Grade5 Fairfield-Liverpool v Campbelltown-Camden Fairfield Oval Ulverstone St, Fairfield Sayad SamadHarish Sivaramakrishnan
NSW PremieFourth Grade5 St George v Manly-Warringah Harold Fraser Reserve Off Princes Hwy Aldo CantoriAndrew Milligan