Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 2 of 3, items 26 to 50 of 58.
NSW PremieFourth Grade5 Sutherland v Bankstown Sutherland Oval The Grand Parade Phanee BottaLaurie Taylor
NSW PremieFourth Grade5 Western Suburbs v UNSW Punchbowl Oval Viola Street Vince BadalatiVikas Pandey
NSW PremieFourth Grade5 Penrith v Eastern Suburbs Bill Ball Oval (Cook Park) Wilson Street Brett McMillanPrashant Parihar
NSW PremieFourth Grade5 Mosman v Sydney Rawson Oval Alexander Ave Mosman Michael AndersenMichelle Evans
NSW PremieFourth Grade5 Gordon v Sydney University Killara Park Springdale Road Keith ShannonKarl Wentzel
NSW PremieKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup10 Hawkesbury v Parramatta Owen Earle Oval Bensons Lane Mitchell ClaydonBob McGregor
NSW PremieKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup10 Penrith v Western Suburbs Howell Oval Jamison Road Roberto HowardRodney Porter
NSW PremieKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup10 Manly-Warringah v UTS North Sydney Manly Oval Raglan Street Andrew HamiltonDaniel Moran
NSW PremieKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup10 Randwick Petersham v Sutherland Coogee Oval Brook Street Bede SajowitzPeter Tate
NSW PremieKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup9 Hawkesbury v Northern District Owen Earle Oval Bensons Lane Mitchell ClaydonBob McGregor
NSW PremieKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup9 Manly-Warringah v St George Manly Oval Raglan Street Andrew HamiltonDaniel Moran
NSW PremieKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup9 Penrith v Blacktown Mounties Howell Oval Jamison Road Roberto HowardRodney Porter
NSW PremieKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup9 Randwick Petersham v Sydney Coogee Oval Brook Street Bede SajowitzPeter Tate
NSW PremieSecond Grade7 St George v Gordon Hurstville Oval Dora Street Alan HaynesMichael Turner
NSW PremieSecond Grade7 Sydney v Parramatta Birchgrove Oval Deloitte Ave David AbbeyMichael Meehan
NSW PremieSecond Grade7 Blacktown Mounties v Eastern Suburbs Joe McAleer Reserve Baxter Cres Kevin BattishillAlan Monaghan
NSW PremieSecond Grade7 UTS North Sydney v Randwick Petersham Tunks Park Brothers Ave Rick CroconoDavid Rodgie
NSW PremieSecond Grade7 UNSW v Fairfield-Liverpool David Phillips South Banks Avenue and Gwea Avenue Clay FinnemoreGeoffrey Garland
NSW PremieSecond Grade7 Campbelltown-Camden v Bankstown Raby Oval 1 Raby Rd, Raby Dean MartinRussell Miles
NSW PremieSecond Grade7 Penrith v Sutherland Howell Oval Jamison Road James FigalloJulian Humphrey
NSW PremieSecond Grade7 Sydney University v Hawkesbury University Oval, Sydney University Western Avenue Ken BucklandSachin Solanki
NSW PremieSecond Grade7 Western Suburbs v Mosman Pratten Park Arthur Street Jim HarrodScott Rogan
NSW PremieSecond Grade7 Manly-Warringah v Northern District Manly Oval Raglan Street Andrew CoatesTim Donahoo
NSW PremieThird Grade5 Sydney v Mosman Ryde Oval Blaxland Road & Princes Street Sue GregoryElizabeth O'Dwyer
NSW PremieThird Grade5 Parramatta v UTS North Sydney Merrylands Oval Cnr Burnett St & Merrylands Rd David SmithArthur Watson
Total Records: 0