Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 25 of 70.
NSW PremieAW Green Shield1 Bankstown v Sutherland Grahame Thomas Oval Chapel Rd Sth, Bankstown   
NSW PremieAW Green Shield1 Manly-Warringah v Blacktown Mounties Manly Oval Raglan Street   
NSW PremieAW Green Shield1 Penrith v Western Suburbs Howell Oval Jamison Road   
NSW PremieAW Green Shield1 Sydney University v Eastern Suburbs University Oval, Sydney University Western Avenue   
NSW PremieAW Green Shield1 Randwick Petersham v Hawkesbury Coogee Oval Brook Street   
NSW PremieAW Green Shield1 Parramatta v UNSW Merrylands Oval Cnr Burnett St & Merrylands Rd   
NSW PremieAW Green Shield1 Northern District v Mosman Mark Taylor Oval Waitara Avenue   
NSW PremieAW Green Shield1 Fairfield-Liverpool v UTS North Sydney Rosedale Oval Stroud & National Street   
NSW PremieAW Green Shield1 St George v Gordon Hurstville Oval Dora Street   
NSW PremieAW Green Shield1 Sydney v Campbelltown-Camden Drummoyne Oval Bayswater Street   
NSW PremieFifth Grade8 Fairfield-Liverpool v UTS North Sydney Don Dawson Oval Begonia Ave, Cabramatta John BurgoyneMark Coles
NSW PremieFifth Grade8 UNSW v Bankstown Alexandria Park 17-27 Power Avenue Roberto HowardVarinder Singh
NSW PremieFifth Grade8 Campbelltown-Camden v Sydney Raby Oval 3 Raby Rd, Raby Thomas DaehlerClive Hitchen
NSW PremieFifth Grade8 Parramatta v Mosman Castlewood Oval Castlewood Drive Mark HughesMathew Hyslop
NSW PremieFifth Grade8 Northern District v Sydney University Storey Park Cnr Clarinda Street and Old Berowra Road Daniel MoranChristopher Beecher
NSW PremieFifth Grade8 St George v Gordon Olds Park (Oval 1) Forest Road Marc Betbeder-MatibetElizabeth O'Dwyer
NSW PremieFifth Grade8 Hawkesbury v Manly-Warringah Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Bensons Lane Peter AshtonRohan Kesavaram
NSW PremieFifth Grade8 Penrith v Blacktown Mounties Rance Oval Victoria Street Saurabh ManwaniDavid Smith
NSW PremieFifth Grade8 Randwick Petersham v Eastern Suburbs Snape Oval Snape Street Stewart DunbarAndrew Watson
NSW PremieFifth Grade8 Sutherland v Western Suburbs Tonkin Park Searl Road Manjinder SandhuLaurie Taylor
NSW PremieFirst Grade8 Hawkesbury v Manly-Warringah Owen Earle Oval Bensons Lane Darren FosterMark Frecklington
NSW PremieFirst Grade8 Penrith v Blacktown Mounties Howell Oval Jamison Road Geoff IrvinePeter McNamara
NSW PremieFirst Grade8 Randwick Petersham v Eastern Suburbs Coogee Oval Brook Street Kedar OzaBen Treloar
NSW PremieFirst Grade8 Sutherland v Western Suburbs Glenn McGrath Oval Willarong Road South Bruce WhitehouseMarc Nickl
NSW PremieFirst Grade8 UNSW v Bankstown David Phillips South Banks Avenue and Gwea Avenue Darren GoodgerSharad Patel
Total Records: 0