Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
70* Sam Konstas St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
60 Krish H Thakur Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
35 Nitesh Samuel Parramatta District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Northern District Cricket Club
32 Harry Scowen St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
27* Blake Noorbergen Parramatta District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Northern District Cricket Club
26 Edward Anderson St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
25 Thomas P Bermingham Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
24 Roopmehar Dhillon Manly-Warringah Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 St George Cricket Club
22 Will Matheson Manly-Warringah Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 St George Cricket Club
19 Rajeev Navaratnam Parramatta District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Northern District Cricket Club
19 John K James Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
19 Sai Dhanvi Prasad Vemulapalli Parramatta District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Northern District Cricket Club
19* Preston C Lee Manly-Warringah Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 St George Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
4/40 Tomas Phelps St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
3/24 Ryan Gupta Parramatta District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Northern District Cricket Club
3/29 Edward Anderson St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
3/30 Liam A Roche Parramatta District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Northern District Cricket Club
2/16 Nathan Pryke Manly-Warringah Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 St George Cricket Club
2/25 Lucas Sassen Parramatta District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Northern District Cricket Club
2/35 Riley J Mackay Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
1/10 Jackson Ingram St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
1/11 John K James Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
1/17 Johnny J Konstas St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
1/24 Sam C Weir Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
1/29 Preston C Lee Manly-Warringah Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 St George Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
300Sam Konstas St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
200Sai Dhanvi Prasad Vemulapalli Parramatta District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Northern District Cricket Club
200Jackson Ingram St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
020John K James Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
100Jack M Slater Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
100Ryan Gupta Parramatta District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Northern District Cricket Club
100Thomas P Bermingham Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
100Harry Scowen St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
100Jack Donnan Manly-Warringah Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 St George Cricket Club
100Krish Surana St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
100Tomas Phelps St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
010Jordan P Netto Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
010Lachlan J Bailey Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
010Peter J Murray Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
010Sam C Weir Northern District Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
010Thomas Forrester St George Cricket Club AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
8/147 Northern District AW Green ShieldSF 1 Parramatta
3/147 St George AW Green ShieldSF 1 Manly-Warringah
8/146 Parramatta AW Green ShieldSF 1 Northern District
10/142 Manly-Warringah AW Green ShieldSF 1 St George

Best Partnerships

No records found