Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
48* Mitch Brown Bankstown Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Gordon Cricket Club
32* Kerrod White Bankstown Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Gordon Cricket Club
22 Andrew Pandelis St George Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 Sydney Cricket Club
14 Lachlan Cheney St George Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 Sydney Cricket Club
10 Joshua Sullivan St George Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 Sydney Cricket Club
8 Luke Reece Bankstown Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Gordon Cricket Club
8 Philip Wells Bankstown Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Gordon Cricket Club
2 Daniel Solway Bankstown Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Gordon Cricket Club
0* Lachlan Willmore St George Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 Sydney Cricket Club
0* Stephen Wark St George Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 Sydney Cricket Club
0 Muhammad Rehan St George Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 Sydney Cricket Club
0 Warwick Hayes St George Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 Sydney Cricket Club
0 Cooper Cheney St George Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 Sydney Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
3/9 Lachlan J Beattie Sydney Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 St George Cricket Club
3/22 James Kennedy Gordon Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
2/10 Harry Manenti Sydney Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 St George Cricket Club
1/19 Alex Rashleigh Sydney Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 St George Cricket Club
0/6 Joshua Doyle Gordon Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
0/10 Daniel Stickland Gordon Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
0/10 Thomas Mullen Sydney Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 St George Cricket Club
0/13 Elliot Richtor Gordon Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
0/13 Matthew Junk Gordon Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
0/18 Tym Crawford Gordon Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
0/21 Daniel Smith Gordon Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Bankstown Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
10 Ashley Doolan Gordon Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
10 Cameron Eccles Gordon Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
10 Matthew Junk Gordon Cricket Club First GradeSF 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
100Andy Parker Sydney Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 St George Cricket Club
100Harry Manenti Sydney Cricket Club Fourth GradeSF 1 St George Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
3/105 Bankstown First GradeSF 1 Gordon
6/52 St George Fourth GradeSF 1 Sydney
2/26 Gordon Fourth GradeSF 1 Northern District
0/3 Gordon Second GradeSF 1 Northern District

Best Partnerships

No records found