Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
80 Joshua Yeoh Sydney Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club
72 Joel Davies Manly-Warringah Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Penrith Cricket Club
53 Oscar Lucius Manly-Warringah Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Penrith Cricket Club
48* Chaitanya Madala Parramatta District Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Randwick Petersham Cricket Club
46 Kane Truman Western Suburbs Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Mosman Cricket Club
46 Ethan Fitzpatrick Sydney University Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Blacktown Cricket Club
36 Tom Chapman Gordon Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Sutherland Cricket Club
36 Abhijeet Dandyan Hawkesbury Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Fairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club
35 Brock Fitton Hawkesbury Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Fairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club
32 Harrison R Goldsmith University of NSW Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Northern District Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
3/15 Varun Ravindran Northern District Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 University of NSW Cricket Club
3/15 Jackson Turner Sutherland Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Gordon Cricket Club
3/27 Shehan M Sinnetamby Mosman Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Western Suburbs Cricket Club
3/35 Jacob McIlwain Penrith Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
3/38 Ned Patterson Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Sydney Cricket Club
3/40 Richard Nolan Sutherland Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Gordon Cricket Club
2/10 Liam Sutton Fairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Hawkesbury Cricket Club
2/13 Vivek Mahajan Randwick Petersham Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
2/15 Thomas Winters Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Sydney Cricket Club
2/17 Sam Mustow Sutherland Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Gordon Cricket Club
2/19 Nicholas W Hook Northern District Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 University of NSW Cricket Club
2/20 Rory Scott Mosman Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Western Suburbs Cricket Club
2/23 Reid McNamara Randwick Petersham Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
2/23 Owen Cole Campbelltown-Camden Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
2/28 Jarrod Graham Sutherland Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Gordon Cricket Club
2/28 Jake Di Tommaso Blacktown Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Sydney University Cricket Club
2/29 Flynn Caston Penrith Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Manly-Warringah Cricket Club
2/39 Mitchell S Giltinan Blacktown Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Sydney University Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
311Ryan A Swain Northern District Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 University of NSW Cricket Club
300Reuben Sachs Randwick Petersham Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
210Hugh Carney Mosman Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Western Suburbs Cricket Club
200Joshua Shipley Campbelltown-Camden Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Bankstown Cricket Club
101Lachlan A Bird Randwick Petersham Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Parramatta District Cricket Club
110Shehan M Sinnetamby Mosman Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Western Suburbs Cricket Club
110Ryan Wunsch Eastern Suburbs Cricket Club AW Green Shield7 1 Sydney Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
8/212 Manly-Warringah AW Green Shield7 1 Penrith
9/206 Sydney AW Green Shield7 1 Eastern Suburbs
7/198 Sydney University AW Green Shield7 1 Blacktown
8/197 Parramatta AW Green Shield7 1 Randwick Petersham
9/191 Western Suburbs AW Green Shield7 1 Mosman
10/171 Gordon AW Green Shield7 1 Sutherland
7/161 Bankstown AW Green Shield7 1 Campbelltown-Camden
10/156 UNSW AW Green Shield7 1 Northern District
3/129 Hawkesbury AW Green Shield7 1 Fairfield-Liverpool
10/129 UTS North Sydney AW Green Shield7 1 St George

Best Partnerships

No records found