Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 395   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gibson, RyanPenrith Cricket Club14150012
2 Ayre, RileyRandwick Petersham Cricket Club15130000
3 Crawford, TymGordon Cricket Club14130012
4 Solway, DanielBankstown Cricket Club15120001
5 Williams, ChrisSutherland Cricket Club16120000
6 Cherry, BrentonParramatta District Cricket Club15120010
7 Evans, HarryGordon Cricket Club14120001
8 Smith, Steven PSutherland Cricket Club8120000
9 Weir, CameronPenrith Cricket Club15120020
10 Stapleton, NicholasSt George Cricket Club15120002
11 Crosthwaite, Adam JNorth Sydney Cricket Club16104000
12 Cahlin, AxelGordon Cricket Club15100010
13 Williams, BrentPenrith Cricket Club16100000
14 Fawcett, JakeMosman Cricket Club1390000
15 Robertson, Liam SSydney University Cricket Club1690000
16 Mosca, Anthony JSydney Cricket Club1690001
17 Taylor, Isaac WWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1490000
18 Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1490010
19 Wells, PhilipCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1592000
20 Davies, OliverManly-Warringah Cricket Club1390000
21 Fallins, DanielSutherland Cricket Club1690000
22 Pisel, Patrick WMosman Cricket Club1580000
23 Lawrence, ChrisHawkesbury Cricket Club1480000
24 Engelbrecht, TomSt George Cricket Club1580012
25 Malone, DevlinSydney University Cricket Club1680010
26 Waugh, AustinSutherland Cricket Club1580002
27 Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket Club1180000
28 Everett, Matthew JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club1380000
29 Adlam, Anthony JMosman Cricket Club1480001
30 Cook, Jonathan DWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1180000
31 Weir, TrentPenrith Cricket Club1670011
32 Psarakis, James GWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1570001
33 Robson, Angus JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1570000
34 Holt, Baxter JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club13717210
35 Farrell, RyanManly-Warringah Cricket Club1570000
36 Smith, Ryan PPenrith Cricket Club1470000
37 Dempsey, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1270010
38 Van Kemenade, Ryan GNorth Sydney Cricket Club1360000
39 Junk, MatthewGordon Cricket Club1460001
40 Lowery, David ANorthern District Cricket Club1560000
41 Bartier, LukeSt George Cricket Club1560021
42 Lofts, LiamParramatta District Cricket Club1660010
43 Naqvi, Antum ABlacktown Cricket Club1260010
44 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby TBlacktown Cricket Club1360000
45 Atallah, Marcus AUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1460011
46 Hatcher, Liam CFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1260000
47 Jagot, Thomas ANorth Sydney Cricket Club1660000
48 Sandhu, HarmonFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1560001
49 White, Declan OUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1460011
50 Stobo, CharlieGordon Cricket Club1160000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 395   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.