Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 379   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Mosca, Anthony JSydney Cricket Club16160000
2 Williams, ChrisSutherland District Cricket Club15140000
3 Van Den Nieuwboer, Aidan JHawkesbury Cricket Club15140010
4 Doyle, NathanGordon Cricket Club13130001
5 Gray, Toby WNorthern District Cricket Club14130010
6 Fallins, DanielSutherland District Cricket Club15120011
7 Clarke, Joshua AWestern Suburbs Cricket Club15120020
8 Merchant, CameronManly-Warringah Cricket Club17110000
9 Farrell, RyanManly-Warringah Cricket Club10110010
10 Larance, BrockCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club15100002
11 Mizzi, RyanHawkesbury Cricket Club14103000
12 Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club16100010
13 Robson, Angus JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1590000
14 Mosca, JustinSydney Cricket Club1790000
15 Smith, Daniel LSydney Cricket Club1290000
16 Hunter, Dylan JGordon Cricket Club1490000
17 Copperfield, ScottParramatta District Cricket Club1590010
18 Lowery, David ANorthern District Cricket Club1580010
19 Cahlin, Axel MNorthern District Cricket Club1580010
20 Ayre, RileyRandwick Petersham Cricket Club1580020
21 Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club1580000
22 Moran, Matthew MMosman Cricket Club1380000
23 Bills, Nicholas DSydney Cricket Club1780001
24 Blaxall-Hill, ConnorWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1180020
25 Knight, OliverUTS North Sydney Cricket Club1080011
26 Taylor, Isaac WWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1580000
27 Phillips, KalebSt George Cricket Club1580000
28 Shinwari, Mohammad NHawkesbury Cricket Club1580010
29 Baraba, JoshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1680010
30 Dalton, Harry JMosman Cricket Club1470000
31 Anderson, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club770010
32 Brar, TajGordon Cricket Club1570000
33 Sharma, YuvrajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1670000
34 Whatley, AdamCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club970001
35 Patterson, BenCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1570002
36 Engelbrecht, TomSt George Cricket Club1570001
37 Edwards, JackManly-Warringah Cricket Club870000
38 Smith, Ryan PPenrith Cricket Club1470000
39 Ahmed, ZeeshaanBankstown Cricket Club1570000
40 Le Bas, BenBankstown Cricket Club1270001
41 Joy, BenSydney University Cricket Club1670011
42 Davis, Ben JNorthern District Cricket Club1370000
43 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby TBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1470021
44 Crawford, Dean JMosman Cricket Club1560010
45 Bartier, LukeSt George Cricket Club1260010
46 Maladay, Caelan DRandwick Petersham Cricket Club1460000
47 James, Jack NUTS North Sydney Cricket Club1560020
48 Isakka, JacksonCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1560001
49 Simpson, Will AEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1460000
50 Solway, DanielBankstown Cricket Club1060000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 379   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.