Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 396   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lilley, ArronBlacktown Cricket Club12140010
2 Crosthwaite, Adam JManly-Warringah Cricket Club14120000
3 Mckay, Dale JHawkesbury Cricket Club14120000
4 Newton, JamesNorth Sydney Cricket Club14117501
5 Watkins, NicholasSt George Cricket Club11110000
6 Price, Nathan ARandwick Petersham Cricket Club15110000
7 Day, MatthewMosman Cricket Club15110010
8 Crawford, TymGordon Cricket Club16110001
9 Moran, IanEastern Suburbs Cricket Club15100000
10 Colley, SteveGordon Cricket Club16100012
11 Simmons, JaydynCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club12100000
12 DiBartolo, John MPenrith Cricket Club15100000
13 Robertson, Liam SSydney University Cricket Club14100000
14 Crittenden, TrentParramatta District Cricket Club1490000
15 Manenti, Benjamin ASydney Cricket Club1690000
16 Cherry, BrentonParramatta District Cricket Club1590000
17 Walker, Nicholas JUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1490001
18 Dawson, David GUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1493000
19 Copperfield, ScottParramatta District Cricket Club1590010
20 Yabsley, AaronCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1080001
21 Kemp, Alexander RRandwick Petersham Cricket Club1580000
22 Junk, MatthewGordon Cricket Club1480000
23 Cutler, Nicholas JWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1480010
24 Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1380000
25 Bartier, LukeSt George Cricket Club1380012
26 Cahlin, AxelGordon Cricket Club1680001
27 Gauci, JordanHawkesbury Cricket Club1380000
28 Cook, Jonathan DWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1380010
29 Fawcett, JakeBlacktown Cricket Club1473000
30 Farrell, RyanManly-Warringah Cricket Club1470000
31 Sangha, JasonRandwick Petersham Cricket Club1270010
32 Eccles, CameronGordon Cricket Club1670000
33 Avendano, JustinNorth Sydney Cricket Club1270000
34 Williams, ChrisSutherland Cricket Club1570000
35 Smith, Ryan PPenrith Cricket Club1570000
36 Kherkhah, Abdul HameedHawkesbury Cricket Club1470000
37 Solway, DanielBankstown Cricket Club1570000
38 McLean, Hayden CUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1470000
39 Collins, Michael JPenrith Cricket Club970000
40 Beadle, AhillenManly-Warringah Cricket Club1360010
41 Wells, PhilipBankstown Cricket Club1560000
42 Richtor, ElliotGordon Cricket Club1660000
43 Gibson, RyanPenrith Cricket Club860000
44 Burke, Jarrad NBankstown Cricket Club1560010
45 Rixon, DanielSutherland Cricket Club1460000
46 Merchant, CameronManly-Warringah Cricket Club1060000
47 Rawlings, JarrodManly-Warringah Cricket Club860000
48 Morley, MarkEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1160000
49 Robson, Samuel DEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1160000
50 Pisel, Patrick WMosman Cricket Club1060000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 396   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.