Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 403   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wells, PhilipCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club17140000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club15130021
3 Cherry, BrentonParramatta District Cricket Club18130000
4 Robson, Angus JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club12110000
5 Avendano, JustinNorth Sydney Cricket Club15110001
6 Crosthwaite, James LManly-Warringah Cricket Club14103010
7 Ford, Lachlan JNorthern District Cricket Club15100001
8 Day, MatthewMosman Cricket Club14100010
9 Van Kemenade, Ryan GNorth Sydney Cricket Club11100000
10 Crosthwaite, Adam JManly-Warringah Cricket Club15100000
11 Rodgie, Scott AMosman Cricket Club1590002
12 Dalton, Harry JSydney Cricket Club1790011
13 Rixon, DanielSutherland Cricket Club990000
14 Simmons, JaydynCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1590001
15 Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket Club1590000
16 Williams, RhysBankstown Cricket Club1290001
17 Crittenden, TrentParramatta District Cricket Club1690021
18 Leten, EthanBankstown Cricket Club1080000
19 Robertson, Liam SSydney University Cricket Club1780001
20 Farrell, RyanManly-Warringah Cricket Club1180000
21 Malone, DevlinSydney University Cricket Club1680000
22 Atallah, Marcus AUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1580000
23 Gibson, RyanPenrith Cricket Club1180001
24 Clarke, Joshua AHawkesbury Cricket Club1580000
25 Critchley, Matt JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1080010
26 McLean, Hayden CUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1570011
27 Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club1870000
28 Kershaw, JoeSydney University Cricket Club1170000
29 Hunt, Henry JNorthern District Cricket Club1570001
30 Crawford, TymGordon Cricket Club1670000
31 Fallins, DanielSutherland Cricket Club1370000
32 Dempsey, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1670000
33 Joy, BenSydney University Cricket Club1570000
34 Skelly, SamuelCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1570011
35 Cook, Jonathan DWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1570000
36 Nicotra, DanielBlacktown Cricket Club1570001
37 Brown, Jamie NSutherland Cricket Club1660001
38 Evans, HarryGordon Cricket Club1560000
39 Eckersley, Ned JWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1361000
40 Edwards, JackManly-Warringah Cricket Club960000
41 Bills, Nicholas DSydney Cricket Club1760000
42 Jagot, Thomas ANorth Sydney Cricket Club1460000
43 Kerr, HaydenSydney University Cricket Club1860000
44 Wholohan, Jake MPenrith Cricket Club1560001
45 Carlisle, Iain JCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1160000
46 Hodges, LukePenrith Cricket Club1460001
47 Solway, DanielBankstown Cricket Club1560000
48 Campbell, JamesNorth Sydney Cricket Club1560001
49 Rodgers, Matthew JSydney Cricket Club1560010
50 Abbott, Sean AParramatta District Cricket Club1160000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 403   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.