Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 396   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gibson, RyanPenrith Cricket Club16180013
2 Weir, CameronPenrith Cricket Club17150020
3 Ayre, RileyRandwick Petersham Cricket Club15130000
4 Crawford, TymGordon Cricket Club14130012
5 Solway, DanielBankstown Cricket Club15120001
6 Williams, ChrisSutherland Cricket Club16120000
7 Cherry, BrentonParramatta District Cricket Club15120010
8 Evans, HarryGordon Cricket Club14120001
9 Stapleton, NicholasSt George Cricket Club15120002
10 Smith, Steven PSutherland Cricket Club8120000
11 Williams, BrentPenrith Cricket Club18110000
12 Crosthwaite, Adam JNorth Sydney Cricket Club17104000
13 Cahlin, AxelGordon Cricket Club15100010
14 Robertson, Liam SSydney University Cricket Club18100000
15 Fawcett, JakeMosman Cricket Club1390000
16 Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1490010
17 Fallins, DanielSutherland Cricket Club1690000
18 Wells, PhilipCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1592000
19 Davies, OliverManly-Warringah Cricket Club1390000
20 Mosca, Anthony JSydney Cricket Club1790001
21 Taylor, Isaac WWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1490000
22 Malone, DevlinSydney University Cricket Club1890010
23 Pisel, Patrick WMosman Cricket Club1580000
24 Lawrence, ChrisHawkesbury Cricket Club1480000
25 Engelbrecht, TomSt George Cricket Club1580012
26 Waugh, AustinSutherland Cricket Club1580002
27 Adlam, Anthony JMosman Cricket Club1480001
28 Cook, Jonathan DWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1180000
29 Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket Club1180000
30 Everett, Matthew JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club1380000
31 Weir, TrentPenrith Cricket Club1870011
32 Psarakis, James GWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1570001
33 Robson, Angus JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1570000
34 Holt, Baxter JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club13717210
35 Smith, Ryan PPenrith Cricket Club1670000
36 Dempsey, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1270010
37 Farrell, RyanManly-Warringah Cricket Club1570000
38 Hodges, LukePenrith Cricket Club1860010
39 Kershaw, JoeSydney University Cricket Club1760011
40 Van Kemenade, Ryan GNorth Sydney Cricket Club1360000
41 Junk, MatthewGordon Cricket Club1460001
42 Lowery, David ANorthern District Cricket Club1560000
43 Bartier, LukeSt George Cricket Club1560021
44 Lofts, LiamParramatta District Cricket Club1660010
45 Walker, Nicholas JSydney University Cricket Club1065002
46 Naqvi, Antum ABlacktown Cricket Club1260010
47 McElduff, RyanSydney University Cricket Club1660000
48 Hatcher, Liam CFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1260000
49 Jagot, Thomas ANorth Sydney Cricket Club1760000
50 Sandhu, HarmonFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1560001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 396   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.