Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 379   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Mosca, Anthony JSydney Cricket Club16160000
2 Williams, ChrisSutherland District Cricket Club15140000
3 Van Den Nieuwboer, Aidan JHawkesbury Cricket Club15140010
4 Doyle, NathanGordon Cricket Club13130001
5 Gray, Toby WNorthern District Cricket Club14130010
6 Clarke, Joshua AWestern Suburbs Cricket Club15120020
7 Fallins, DanielSutherland District Cricket Club15120011
8 Merchant, CameronManly-Warringah Cricket Club17110000
9 Farrell, RyanManly-Warringah Cricket Club10110010
10 Larance, BrockCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club15100002
11 Mosca, JustinSydney Cricket Club17100000
12 Mizzi, RyanHawkesbury Cricket Club14103000
13 Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club16100010
14 Hunter, Dylan JGordon Cricket Club1490000
15 Smith, Daniel LSydney Cricket Club1190000
16 Robson, Angus JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1590000
17 Copperfield, ScottParramatta District Cricket Club1590010
18 Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club1580000
19 Moran, Matthew MMosman Cricket Club1380000
20 Cahlin, Axel MNorthern District Cricket Club1580010
21 Ayre, RileyRandwick Petersham Cricket Club1580020
22 Lowery, David ANorthern District Cricket Club1580010
23 Bills, Nicholas DSydney Cricket Club1780001
24 Taylor, Isaac WWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1580000
25 Blaxall-Hill, ConnorWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1180020
26 Knight, OliverUTS North Sydney Cricket Club1080011
27 Phillips, KalebSt George Cricket Club1580000
28 Shinwari, Mohammad NHawkesbury Cricket Club1580010
29 Baraba, JoshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1680010
30 Whatley, AdamCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club970001
31 Patterson, BenCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1570002
32 Engelbrecht, TomSt George Cricket Club1570001
33 Brar, TajGordon Cricket Club1570000
34 Sharma, YuvrajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1670000
35 Dalton, Harry JMosman Cricket Club1470000
36 Anderson, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club770010
37 Ahmed, ZeeshaanBankstown Cricket Club1570000
38 Le Bas, BenBankstown Cricket Club1270001
39 Joy, BenSydney University Cricket Club1670011
40 Davis, Ben JNorthern District Cricket Club1370000
41 Edwards, JackManly-Warringah Cricket Club870000
42 Smith, Ryan PPenrith Cricket Club1470000
43 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby TBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1470021
44 Simpson, Will AEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1460000
45 Solway, DanielBankstown Cricket Club1060000
46 Psarakis, James GWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1560000
47 Rodgers, Matthew JSydney Cricket Club1260000
48 Isakka, JacksonCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1560001
49 Crawford, Dean JMosman Cricket Club1560010
50 Bartier, LukeSt George Cricket Club1260010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 379   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.