Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 375   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gray, Toby WNorthern District Cricket Club18200010
2 Clarke, Joshua AWestern Suburbs District Cricket Club15120010
3 Doyle, Nathan RSydney Cricket Club15110012
4 McLean, Brandon JUniversity of NSW Cricket Club14110011
5 Ayre, RileyRandwick Petersham Cricket Club17110000
6 Semple, AdamRandwick Petersham Cricket Club16100001
7 Farrell, RyanManly Warringah District Cricket Club17100000
8 Bartier, Luke WSt George District Cricket Club15100012
9 Hinton, Nathan JMosman Cricket Club16100040
10 Burns, Daniel JBankstown District Cricket Club14100000
11 Phillips, KalebSt George District Cricket Club16100000
12 Davies, JoelManly Warringah District Cricket Club1690011
13 Biviano, JarrydSutherland District Cricket Club1490020
14 Glendenning, Alex DSydney Cricket Club1590011
15 Anderson, Kain BSydney Cricket Club1490011
16 Macdonald, Blake DSt George District Cricket Club1090000
17 Copperfield, ScottParramatta District Cricket Club890010
18 Moran, Matthew MMosman Cricket Club1680010
19 Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1480001
20 Ralston, Jason TRandwick Petersham Cricket Club1680010
21 Malone, DevlinSydney University Cricket Club1480010
22 Dempsey, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1280000
23 Davis, Ben JNorthern District Cricket Club1280000
24 Day, MatthewBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1280000
25 Robson, Angus JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1580000
26 Van Luin, TylerBankstown District Cricket Club1480000
27 Herd, Elliott RManly Warringah District Cricket Club1780004
28 Beadle, AhillenManly Warringah District Cricket Club1680002
29 Forrest, Peter JMosman Cricket Club1380000
30 Weir, CameronPenrith Cricket Club1280001
31 Attenborough, Jack RUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1380001
32 Workman, JacobParramatta District Cricket Club1270030
33 Wholohan, Jake MHawkesbury Cricket Club1470000
34 Avendano, JustinUTS North Sydney Cricket Club1070001
35 Isakka, JacksonCampbelltown Camden District Cricket Club1370000
36 Turner, Jake MMosman Cricket Club1570001
37 Williams, ChrisSutherland District Cricket Club1470000
38 Dalton, Harry JMosman Cricket Club1670020
39 Mizzi, RyanHawkesbury Cricket Club1370000
40 Padmanabhan, KrishnaUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1370010
41 Knight, OliverUTS North Sydney Cricket Club1470010
42 Barnsley, LachlanGordon District Cricket Club960000
43 Psarakis, James GWestern Suburbs District Cricket Club1460000
44 Maladay, Caelan DSydney University Cricket Club1460000
45 Bekis, JamieGordon District Cricket Club1160000
46 Cook, Jonathan DEastern Suburbs Cricket Club960010
47 Wood, JacobBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1460001
48 Carden, JakeManly Warringah District Cricket Club1760010
49 DiBartolo, John MBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1263102
50 Preddey, Jack PEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1460001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 375   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.