Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)


Grade Type 
Match Format 

Total Records: 403   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
1 Wells, PhilipCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club17140000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club15130021
3 Cherry, BrentonParramatta District Cricket Club17120000
4 Robson, Angus JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club12110000
5 Avendano, JustinNorth Sydney Cricket Club15110001
6 Crosthwaite, James LManly-Warringah Cricket Club14103010
7 Crosthwaite, Adam JManly-Warringah Cricket Club15100000
8 Van Kemenade, Ryan GNorth Sydney Cricket Club11100000
9 Day, MatthewMosman Cricket Club14100010
10 Rodgie, Scott AMosman Cricket Club1590002
11 Rixon, DanielSutherland Cricket Club990000
12 Ford, Lachlan JNorthern District Cricket Club1590001
13 Williams, RhysBankstown Cricket Club1290001
14 Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket Club1590000
15 Crittenden, TrentParramatta District Cricket Club1690021
16 Leten, EthanBankstown Cricket Club1080000
17 Dalton, Harry JSydney Cricket Club1780011
18 Farrell, RyanManly-Warringah Cricket Club1180000
19 Simmons, JaydynCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1580001
20 Atallah, Marcus AUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1580000
21 Critchley, Matt JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1080010
22 Gibson, RyanPenrith Cricket Club1180001
23 Clarke, Joshua AHawkesbury Cricket Club1580000
24 McLean, Hayden CUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1570002
25 Crawford, TymGordon Cricket Club1670000
26 Fallins, DanielSutherland Cricket Club1370000
27 Dempsey, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1570000
28 Joy, BenSydney University Cricket Club1470000
29 Skelly, SamuelCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1570010
30 Cook, Jonathan DWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1570000
31 Nicotra, DanielBlacktown Cricket Club1570000
32 Kershaw, JoeSydney University Cricket Club1170000
33 Hunt, Henry JNorthern District Cricket Club1570001
34 Brown, Jamie NSutherland Cricket Club1660001
35 Robertson, Liam SSydney University Cricket Club1660001
36 Evans, HarryGordon Cricket Club1560000
37 Eckersley, Ned JWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1361000
38 Bills, Nicholas DSydney Cricket Club1760000
39 Jagot, Thomas ANorth Sydney Cricket Club1460000
40 Kerr, HaydenSydney University Cricket Club1760000
41 Wholohan, Jake MPenrith Cricket Club1560001
42 Carlisle, Iain JCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1160000
43 Malone, DevlinSydney University Cricket Club1560000
44 Eccles, CameronGordon Cricket Club1460001
45 Castle, Michael JPenrith Cricket Club1560002
46 Ward, TimothyParramatta District Cricket Club1660011
47 Weir, CameronPenrith Cricket Club1160001
48 Moran, IanEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1460010
49 Williams, ChrisSutherland Cricket Club1660000
50 Mckay, Dale JHawkesbury Cricket Club1560000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 403   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...


MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.