Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 379   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Mosca, Anthony JSydney Cricket Club16160000
2 Williams, ChrisSutherland District Cricket Club15140000
3 Van Den Nieuwboer, Aidan JHawkesbury Cricket Club15140010
4 Gray, Toby WNorthern District Cricket Club14130010
5 Doyle, NathanGordon Cricket Club13130001
6 Fallins, DanielSutherland District Cricket Club15120011
7 Clarke, Joshua AWestern Suburbs Cricket Club15120020
8 Farrell, RyanManly-Warringah Cricket Club10110010
9 Merchant, CameronManly-Warringah Cricket Club17110000
10 Larance, BrockCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club15100002
11 Mizzi, RyanHawkesbury Cricket Club14103000
12 Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club16100010
13 Smith, Daniel LSydney Cricket Club1290000
14 Copperfield, ScottParramatta District Cricket Club1590010
15 Robson, Angus JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1590000
16 Mosca, JustinSydney Cricket Club1790000
17 Hunter, Dylan JGordon Cricket Club1490000
18 Cahlin, Axel MNorthern District Cricket Club1580010
19 Ayre, RileyRandwick Petersham Cricket Club1580020
20 Blaxall-Hill, ConnorWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1180020
21 Knight, OliverUTS North Sydney Cricket Club1080011
22 Taylor, Isaac WWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1580000
23 Lowery, David ANorthern District Cricket Club1580010
24 Bills, Nicholas DSydney Cricket Club1780001
25 Phillips, KalebSt George Cricket Club1580000
26 Shinwari, Mohammad NHawkesbury Cricket Club1580010
27 Baraba, JoshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1680010
28 Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club1580000
29 Moran, Matthew MMosman Cricket Club1380000
30 Brar, TajGordon Cricket Club1570000
31 Sharma, YuvrajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1670000
32 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby TBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1470021
33 Dalton, Harry JMosman Cricket Club1470000
34 Anderson, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club770010
35 Ahmed, ZeeshaanBankstown Cricket Club1570000
36 Le Bas, BenBankstown Cricket Club1270001
37 Joy, BenSydney University Cricket Club1670011
38 Davis, Ben JNorthern District Cricket Club1370000
39 Edwards, JackManly-Warringah Cricket Club870000
40 Smith, Ryan PPenrith Cricket Club1470000
41 Whatley, AdamCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club970001
42 Patterson, BenCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1570002
43 Engelbrecht, TomSt George Cricket Club1570001
44 Isakka, JacksonCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1560001
45 Bayliss, AdamPenrith Cricket Club1260000
46 Gray, MitchellSt George Cricket Club860000
47 Eskinazi, Stephen SSydney Cricket Club860000
48 McLean, Brandon JUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1460000
49 Green, Chris JNorthern District Cricket Club460010
50 Nicotra, DanielBankstown Cricket Club1260021
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 379   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.