Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 396   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gibson, RyanPenrith Cricket Club16180013
2 Weir, CameronPenrith Cricket Club17150020
3 Ayre, RileyRandwick Petersham Cricket Club15130000
4 Crawford, TymGordon Cricket Club14130012
5 Smith, Steven PSutherland Cricket Club8120000
6 Williams, ChrisSutherland Cricket Club16120000
7 Cherry, BrentonParramatta District Cricket Club15120010
8 Evans, HarryGordon Cricket Club14120001
9 Stapleton, NicholasSt George Cricket Club15120002
10 Solway, DanielBankstown Cricket Club15120001
11 Williams, BrentPenrith Cricket Club18110000
12 Cahlin, AxelGordon Cricket Club15100010
13 Robertson, Liam SSydney University Cricket Club18100000
14 Crosthwaite, Adam JNorth Sydney Cricket Club17104000
15 Wells, PhilipCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1592000
16 Davies, OliverManly-Warringah Cricket Club1390000
17 Fawcett, JakeMosman Cricket Club1390000
18 Mosca, Anthony JSydney Cricket Club1790001
19 Taylor, Isaac WWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1490000
20 Malone, DevlinSydney University Cricket Club1890010
21 Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1490010
22 Fallins, DanielSutherland Cricket Club1690000
23 Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket Club1180000
24 Everett, Matthew JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club1380000
25 Waugh, AustinSutherland Cricket Club1580002
26 Adlam, Anthony JMosman Cricket Club1480001
27 Cook, Jonathan DWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1180000
28 Pisel, Patrick WMosman Cricket Club1580000
29 Lawrence, ChrisHawkesbury Cricket Club1480000
30 Engelbrecht, TomSt George Cricket Club1580012
31 Holt, Baxter JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club13717210
32 Robson, Angus JEastern Suburbs Cricket Club1570000
33 Farrell, RyanManly-Warringah Cricket Club1570000
34 Smith, Ryan PPenrith Cricket Club1670000
35 Dempsey, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1270010
36 Weir, TrentPenrith Cricket Club1870011
37 Psarakis, James GWestern Suburbs Cricket Club1570001
38 White, Declan OUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1460011
39 Stobo, CharlieGordon Cricket Club1160000
40 Mortimer, DamienSydney University Cricket Club1860002
41 Lofts, LiamParramatta District Cricket Club1660010
42 Walker, Nicholas JSydney University Cricket Club1065002
43 Naqvi, Antum ABlacktown Cricket Club1260010
44 Van Kemenade, Ryan GNorth Sydney Cricket Club1360000
45 Junk, MatthewGordon Cricket Club1460001
46 Lowery, David ANorthern District Cricket Club1560000
47 Bartier, LukeSt George Cricket Club1560021
48 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby TBlacktown Cricket Club1360000
49 Atallah, Marcus AUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1460011
50 McElduff, RyanSydney University Cricket Club1660000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 396   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.