Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

5 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Joel W FosterManly-Warringah2017/20189.31238First Grade12 1Bankstown6737651262562624078
2Chris J GreenManly-Warringah2017/201824.46647First Grade3 1North Sydney7006051262562623809
3Adam BartonNorth Sydney2017/201820.02717First Grade11 1Sydney17181941262632624072
4Jarrad N BurkeCampbelltown-Camden2017/20187.43166First Grade1 1Sutherland1263131262662623539
5Timothy LeySydney University2017/201810.03186First Grade2 1Blacktown6901921262592623793
6Adam SempleRandwick Petersham2017/201813.22356First Grade5 1Blacktown6881911262612623924
7Nicholas D BillsSydney2017/201814.54376First GradeQF 1Campbelltown-Camden68664212613932624237
8Tom PinsonSutherland2017/201817.03416First Grade11 1Bankstown9724811262622624067
9Daniel SamsRandwick Petersham2017/201827.08546First Grade11 1Northern District6328561262612624074
10Daya SinghBlacktown2017/201817.02546First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham69261212620522623924
11Scott CopperfieldParramatta2017/201822.15696First GradeGF 1Sydney University7019201262672624302
12Nicholas StapletonSt George2017/201826.08726First Grade5 1Sydney6895071262702623925
13Charlie StoboGordon2017/201819.42746First Grade2 1Western Suburbs2323481262542623787
14Samuel DoggettEastern Suburbs2017/201825.04806First Grade3 1Hawkesbury5159871262532623808
15William E SomervilleEastern Suburbs2017/201823.06876First Grade14 1Parramatta6942531262532624218
16Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2017/201834.010906First Grade5 1Northern District11149701262602623927
17Ryan P SmithPenrith2017/201831.071006First Grade14 1North Sydney5892491262582624221
18Usman QadirHawkesbury2017/201832.321116First Grade6 1Northern District9759091262552623952
19Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2017/201834.071126First Grade11 1Mosman11149701262602624076
20Sean A AbbottParramatta2017/20186.01155First Grade1 1Western Suburbs6306721262672623546
21Benjamin A ManentiSydney2017/201822.010255First Grade12 1UNSW66273012613932624087
22Luke WebbCampbelltown-Camden2017/201810.04265First Grade6 1Western Suburbs6941731262662623949
23Gregory WestRandwick Petersham2017/20188.01335First Grade15 1Parramatta1848751262612624233
24Chris J GreenManly-Warringah2017/201823.16425First Grade2 1Northern District7006051262562623789
25Tom PinsonSutherland2017/20189.40465First Grade15 1Sydney9724811262622624234
26Ayden BrownWestern Suburbs2017/201812.03495First Grade10 1Blacktown6924681262602623987
27Trent WeirPenrith2017/201830.28585First Grade13 1Western Suburbs2291791262582624095
28Douglas E BollingerFairfield-Liverpool2017/201818.53615First Grade5 1Mosman1361971262692623920
29Joseph S GrahamManly-Warringah2017/201825.26625First Grade10 1UNSW10198641262562624060
30Benjamin A ManentiSydney2017/201836.015635First Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden66273012613932623806
31Ryan E FelschSydney2017/201816.01665First Grade11 1North Sydney23534412613932624072
32Joshua M BennettUNSW2017/201821.02695First Grade13 1Sydney University7177801262642624098
33Peter FrancisSt George2017/201819.03725First Grade14 1Manly-Warringah6675821262702624223
34Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2017/201824.05725First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden11149701262602623949
35Matthew LaceySt George2017/201822.13745First Grade10 1Penrith4552761262702624064
36Ross R PawsonNorthern District2017/201822.06755First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah3379921262682623789
37Jake WilsonSutherland2017/201825.07785First Grade12 1Western Suburbs7911271262622624086
38Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2017/201824.08805First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham7299401262692623807
39Luke WebbCampbelltown-Camden2017/201824.01845First Grade5 1North Sydney6941731262662623919
40Usman QadirHawkesbury2017/201827.22845First Grade5 1UNSW9759091262552623922
41Thomas SlackMosman2017/201824.26855First Grade10 1Sydney University2331081262572624061
42Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2017/201829.09855First Grade13 1Penrith11149701262602624095
43Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2017/201841.0121005First Grade14 1Western Suburbs5886811262552624226
44Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2017/201828.091025First Grade2 1Gordon11149701262602623787
45Jake M WholohanPenrith2017/201831.041055First Grade10 1St George8055421262582624064
46Usman QadirHawkesbury2017/201825.221085First Grade10 1North Sydney9759091262552624062
47Benjamin A ManentiSydney2017/201835.321115First Grade2 1Hawkesbury66273012613932623788
48Nicholas D BillsSydney2017/201831.551195First GradeSF 1Sydney University68664212613932624242
49Matthew W ParkinsonGordon2017/201843.031565First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah16411681262542623921