Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

5 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Chris J GreenManly-Warringah2017/201824.46647First Grade3 1North Sydney7006051262562623809
2Jarrad N BurkeCampbelltown-Camden2017/20187.43166First Grade1 1Sutherland1263131262662623539
3Timothy LeySydney University2017/201810.03186First Grade2 1Blacktown6901921262592623793
4Adam SempleRandwick Petersham2017/201813.22356First Grade5 1Blacktown6881911262612623924
5Daya SinghBlacktown2017/201817.02546First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham69261212620522623924
6Nicholas StapletonSt George2017/201826.08726First Grade5 1Sydney6895071262702623925
7Charlie StoboGordon2017/201819.42746First Grade2 1Western Suburbs2323481262542623787
8Samuel DoggettEastern Suburbs2017/201825.04806First Grade3 1Hawkesbury5159871262532623808
9Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2017/201834.010906First Grade5 1Northern District11149701262602623927
10Usman QadirHawkesbury2017/201832.321116First Grade6 1Northern District9759091262552623952
11Sean A AbbottParramatta2017/20186.01155First Grade1 1Western Suburbs6306721262672623546
12Luke WebbCampbelltown-Camden2017/201810.04265First Grade6 1Western Suburbs6941731262662623949
13Chris J GreenManly-Warringah2017/201823.16425First Grade2 1Northern District7006051262562623789
14Ayden BrownWestern Suburbs2017/201812.03495First Grade10 1Blacktown6924681262602623987
15Douglas E BollingerFairfield-Liverpool2017/201818.53615First Grade5 1Mosman1361971262692623920
16Joseph S GrahamManly-Warringah2017/201825.26625First Grade10 1UNSW10198641262562624060
17Benjamin A ManentiSydney2017/201836.015635First Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden66273012613932623806
18Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2017/201824.05725First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden11149701262602623949
19Matthew LaceySt George2017/201822.13745First Grade10 1Penrith4552761262702624064
20Ross R PawsonNorthern District2017/201822.06755First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah3379921262682623789
21Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2017/201824.08805First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham7299401262692623807
22Luke WebbCampbelltown-Camden2017/201824.01845First Grade5 1North Sydney6941731262662623919
23Usman QadirHawkesbury2017/201827.22845First Grade5 1UNSW9759091262552623922
24Thomas SlackMosman2017/201824.26855First Grade10 1Sydney University2331081262572624061
25Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2017/201828.091025First Grade2 1Gordon11149701262602623787
26Jake M WholohanPenrith2017/201831.041055First Grade10 1St George8055421262582624064
27Usman QadirHawkesbury2017/201825.221085First Grade10 1North Sydney9759091262552624062
28Benjamin A ManentiSydney2017/201835.321115First Grade2 1Hawkesbury66273012613932623788
29Matthew W ParkinsonGordon2017/201843.031565First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah16411681262542623921