NSW Premier Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | NSW Premier Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12081211421532703491617208Andrew WalshSt George2020/2021First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
22006563411532643485306200Matthew R GilkesUNSW2020/2021First Grade2 1Western Suburbs
31612353081532633485349161Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade3 1UNSW
415713825615313933491619157Stephen S EskinaziSydney2020/2021First Grade6 1UNSW
51496911581532633485307149*Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade2 1Parramatta
61476733861532693491548147Jaydyn SimmonsFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade6 1Blacktown Mounties
71446834221532673483460144Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade1 1Sutherland
81436306781532553491552143Dale J MckayHawkesbury2020/2021First Grade6 1Penrith
91416911581532633491617141Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade6 1St George
101373679141532613485303137James SeymourRandwick Petersham2020/2021First Grade2 1Blacktown Mounties
1113266312715313933485344132Anthony J MoscaSydney2020/2021First Grade3 1Northern District
121302315971532563483457130Oliver DaviesManly-Warringah2020/2021First Grade1 1Mosman
1312627273315313933485304126Beau R McClintockSydney2020/2021First Grade2 1Mosman
141256525851532603485306125Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade2 1UNSW
151251751241532583491552125*Tyran LiddiardPenrith2020/2021First Grade6 1Hawkesbury
1612311937415320523485303123James NewtonBlacktown Mounties2020/2021First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
171226750351532683483454122Axel M CahlinNorthern District2020/2021First Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
181226878521532593485348122Damien MortimerSydney University2020/2021First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
191195886811532603491620119Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade6 1Sutherland
201181603721532533491547118*Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade6 1Bankstown
211126925531532523484138112Nick CarruthersBankstown2020/2021First Grade2 1Sutherland
221115743661532643485306111Suffan U HassanUNSW2020/2021First Grade2 1Western Suburbs
231105886811532603483462110*Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
241087694301532613485341108Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2020/2021First Grade3 1Bankstown
251077614841532683485301107Lachlan D ShawNorthern District2020/2021First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
261072044211532613483459107Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2020/2021First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
271075609451532563491549107Jack EdwardsManly-Warringah2020/2021First Grade6 1Randwick Petersham
281077372751532543488046107Tym CrawfordGordon2020/2021First Grade5 1Mosman
291067108341532573485304106Nathan HintonMosman2020/2021First Grade2 2Sydney
301026306781532553483456102*Dale J MckayHawkesbury2020/2021First Grade1 1Gordon
311026839661532673483460102Gabriel JosephParramatta2020/2021First Grade1 1Sutherland
321027694281532603483462102*James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
331011718781532633485307101Aiden BariolUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade2 1Parramatta
341018927901532643488053101Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2020/2021First Grade5 1Parramatta
351016717271532523491547101Jake CormackBankstown2020/2021First Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
361015886831532593491618101Tim P CumminsSydney University2020/2021First Grade6 1Northern District
3710066312715313933488051100Anthony J MoscaSydney2020/2021First Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
38996626141531393348534499Justin MoscaSydney2020/2021First Grade3 1Northern District
3998958042153263348542798*Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade4 1Western Suburbs
4097630873153252348345397Zeeshaan AhmedBankstown2020/2021First Grade1 1UNSW
4195152224153253348345595Timothy J ArmstrongEastern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade1 1UTS North Sydney
4295233496153261348530395Jason SanghaRandwick Petersham2020/2021First Grade2 1Blacktown Mounties
4394797308153270348345894Kaleb PhillipsSt George2020/2021First Grade1 1Penrith
4494687852153259348805294Damien MortimerSydney University2020/2021First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
45932353441531393348542093Ryan E FelschSydney2020/2021First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4693662484153254348542193Taj BrarGordon2020/2021First Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
4793235629153262348413893Chris WilliamsSutherland2020/2021First Grade2 1Bankstown
4893746783153266348345493Ben PattersonCampbelltown-Camden2020/2021First Grade1 1Northern District
4992950207153269348534592Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade3 1Parramatta
50915744011531393348346191*Daniel L SmithSydney2020/2021First Grade1 1Sydney University
5191231597153256348530291Oliver DaviesManly-Warringah2020/2021First Grade2 1St George
5291680877153263349161791Tim L ReynoldsUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade6 1St George
5391718987153262349162091Tom DoyleSutherland2020/2021First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
5489136180153256348530289Cameron MerchantManly-Warringah2020/2021First Grade2 1St George
5586673532153266348534786Jackson IsakkaCampbelltown-Camden2020/2021First Grade3 2Sutherland
5686685338153257348804686Ashley DoolanMosman2020/2021First Grade5 1Gordon
5786695810153254349155186Lachlan BarnsleyGordon2020/2021First Grade6 1Parramatta
5885683422153267348805385Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade5 1UNSW
59851030941153267348530785Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
6084204437153270348534684*Matthew HopkinsSt George2020/2021First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
6183662032153257349155083Dean J CrawfordMosman2020/2021First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
6283160710153259348530583Nicholas LarkinSydney University2020/2021First Grade2 1Gordon
6382152114153267348530782Luke DempseyParramatta2020/2021First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
64827311471532052348346282Jordan GauciBlacktown Mounties2020/2021First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
6581729940153269348345981Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade1 1Randwick Petersham
6680830862153252349154780Ben J TaylorBankstown2020/2021First Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
6779888734153255348804779Patrick MooreHawkesbury2020/2021First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
6879679494153268349161879Corey D MillerNorthern District2020/2021First Grade6 1Sydney University
69786631271531393348542078*Anthony J MoscaSydney2020/2021First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
7077718974153262348541877*James ArnoldSutherland2020/2021First Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
7176691158153263348542776*Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade4 1Western Suburbs
72751382561531393348805175Stephen S EskinaziSydney2020/2021First Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
7375119311153258348481175Brent WilliamsPenrith2020/2021First Grade2 1Eastern Suburbs
7474658533153255348530174Scott BaldwinHawkesbury2020/2021First Grade2 1Northern District
7574199307153257348530474Luke SheltonMosman2020/2021First Grade2 1Sydney
7674718996153262348346074Daniel FallinsSutherland2020/2021First Grade1 1Parramatta
7774686137153255348804774Jarod A BrettHawkesbury2020/2021First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
7874680877153263348534974Tim L ReynoldsUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade3 1UNSW
7973136180153256348804873Cameron MerchantManly-Warringah2020/2021First Grade5 1Bankstown
8073192484153256349154973Benjamin BryantManly-Warringah2020/2021First Grade6 1Randwick Petersham
8173271976153263348345573*Brent S AthertonUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
8272585122153255348530172Aidan J Van Den NieuwboerHawkesbury2020/2021First Grade2 1Northern District
8372729940153269348804772Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
84726708511532052348804472Toby T Flynn-DuncombeBlacktown Mounties2020/2021First Grade5 1Northern District
85716878451532052348346271John M DiBartoloBlacktown Mounties2020/2021First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
8671660855153266348481071Jonathon C SammutCampbelltown-Camden2020/2021First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
8771666107153269348481071Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
8870737275153254348345670Tym CrawfordGordon2020/2021First Grade1 1Hawkesbury
8969958042153263348345569Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
9069718974153262348346069James ArnoldSutherland2020/2021First Grade1 1Parramatta
9169588683153259348534869Tim P CumminsSydney University2020/2021First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
92692353441531393348805169Ryan E FelschSydney2020/2021First Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
9368239851153254348345668Jamie BekisGordon2020/2021First Grade1 1Hawkesbury
9468662305153268348345468David A LoweryNorthern District2020/2021First Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
9567571906153255348345667Bilal QureshiHawkesbury2020/2021First Grade1 1Gordon
9667152224153253348481167*Timothy J ArmstrongEastern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade2 1Penrith
9767574366153264348805367Suffan U HassanUNSW2020/2021First Grade5 1Parramatta
9867747012153259348805267Hayden KerrSydney University2020/2021First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
9966661975153268348804466Ben J DavisNorthern District2020/2021First Grade5 1Blacktown Mounties
10065950207153269348804765Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
10165718976153262348541865Jarryd BivianoSutherland2020/2021First Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
10265160372153253348541965*Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
10365769428153260349162065James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade6 1Sutherland
10464748660153270349161764Tom EngelbrechtSt George2020/2021First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
10564367914153261348542364*James SeymourRandwick Petersham2020/2021First Grade4 1Northern District
10664136180153256348534364Cameron MerchantManly-Warringah2020/2021First Grade3 2Penrith
10764923012153258348804964Henry RailzPenrith2020/2021First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
10864673532153266349155064Jackson IsakkaCampbelltown-Camden2020/2021First Grade6 1Mosman
10964686620153261348534164Tim AffleckRandwick Petersham2020/2021First Grade3 1Bankstown
11063719042153270348345863Jonathan RoseSt George2020/2021First Grade1 1Penrith
11163665759153253348345563Baxter J HoltEastern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade1 1UTS North Sydney
11262689507153270348530262*Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/2021First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
11362701920153267348805362Scott CopperfieldParramatta2020/2021First Grade5 1UNSW
11462630678153255348534262Dale J MckayHawkesbury2020/2021First Grade3 1Mosman
11562661975153268349161862Ben J DavisNorthern District2020/2021First Grade6 1Sydney University
11661718976153262348534761Jarryd BivianoSutherland2020/2021First Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
117611193741532052348541861James NewtonBlacktown Mounties2020/2021First Grade4 1Sutherland
11861687852153259348542261Damien MortimerSydney University2020/2021First Grade4 1Mosman
11961204421153261348530361Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2020/2021First Grade2 1Blacktown Mounties
12061737275153254348530561Tym CrawfordGordon2020/2021First Grade2 1Sydney University
121611597784153264348345361Adrian J IsherwoodUNSW2020/2021First Grade1 1Bankstown
12261950207153269348481061Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
12361718976153262348413861Jarryd BivianoSutherland2020/2021First Grade2 1Bankstown
124606708511532052348534660*Toby T Flynn-DuncombeBlacktown Mounties2020/2021First Grade3 2St George
12559769428153260348535059James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade3 1Gordon
12658588681153260348535058Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade3 1Gordon
12758694173153266349155058Luke WebbCampbelltown-Camden2020/2021First Grade6 1Mosman
12858748660153270348805058Tom EngelbrechtSt George2020/2021First Grade5 1Sutherland
12958171878153263348805158Aiden BariolUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade5 1Sydney
13058769428153260348530658James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade2 1UNSW
131586627301531393348530458Benjamin A ManentiSydney2020/2021First Grade2 1Mosman
132571724712153260348530657Joel K AbrahamWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade2 1UNSW
13357624164153259348530557Ryan McElduffSydney University2020/2021First Grade2 1Gordon
13457821192153259348346157Charlie DummerSydney University2020/2021First Grade1 1Sydney
13557769430153261348804957Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2020/2021First Grade5 1Penrith
13657747012153259349161857Hayden KerrSydney University2020/2021First Grade6 1Northern District
13756661271153268349161856Scott A RodgieNorthern District2020/2021First Grade6 1Sydney University
13856821192153259348805256Charlie DummerSydney University2020/2021First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
13956769430153261349154956*Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2020/2021First Grade6 2Manly-Warringah
1405697200153254348530556Dylan J HunterGordon2020/2021First Grade2 1Sydney University
14156661975153268348530156Ben J DavisNorthern District2020/2021First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
14255588683153259348346155*Tim P CumminsSydney University2020/2021First Grade1 1Sydney
14355686620153261348804955Tim AffleckRandwick Petersham2020/2021First Grade5 1Penrith
14454892790153264348345354Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2020/2021First Grade1 1Bankstown
145542353441531393349161954*Ryan E FelschSydney2020/2021First Grade6 1UNSW
146536627301531393348346153Benjamin A ManentiSydney2020/2021First Grade1 1Sydney University
14753720737153253348481153Marcus A AtallahEastern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade2 1Penrith
14853588681153260348805253Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade5 1Sydney University
14953689507153270348542653Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/2021First Grade4 1UNSW
15052231597153256348804852Oliver DaviesManly-Warringah2020/2021First Grade5 1Bankstown
15152869292153258348804952Cameron WeirPenrith2020/2021First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
15251235308153263348805151Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2020/2021First Grade5 1Sydney
15351192602153253349154751Will SimpsonEastern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade6 1Bankstown
15451291305153252349154751Nathan J McAndrewBankstown2020/2021First Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
15551675035153268348534451Axel M CahlinNorthern District2020/2021First Grade3 1Sydney
15651675035153268348530151Axel M CahlinNorthern District2020/2021First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
15751571906153255348534251Bilal QureshiHawkesbury2020/2021First Grade3 1Mosman
15850588681153260348530650Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2020/2021First Grade2 1UNSW
1595020512591531393348530450*Harry J ManentiSydney2020/2021First Grade2 1Mosman
16050167103153256348530250Ryan FarrellManly-Warringah2020/2021First Grade2 1St George
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.