NSW Premier Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | NSW Premier Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11727189761552623957281172Jarryd BivianoSutherland2021/2022First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
21712353081552633957286171Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade2 1Gordon
31501682921552703957576150Mark StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
4139972001552543957286139Dylan J HunterGordon2021/2022First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
51281603721552533957686128Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade10 1Randwick Petersham
61276308731552523957689127Zeeshaan AhmedBankstown2021/2022First Grade10 1UTS North Sydney
71265886811552603957420126*Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade5 1Gordon
81226733861552693957680122Jaydyn SimmonsFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade10 1Northern District
91222353081552633957583122Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade7 1Sydney University
101206550961552563957314120*Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade4 1UTS North Sydney
111176612711552683957559117Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/2022First Grade6 1Blacktown Mounties
121176624841552543957286117Taj BrarGordon2021/2022First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
131166733861552693957565116Jaydyn SimmonsFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
141132044211552613957672113*Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade9 1Parramatta
1511215360781552583957283112Ryley C SmithPenrith2021/2022First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
161116612711552683957671111*Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/2022First Grade9 1Mosman
171096330231552523957278109*Daniel SolwayBankstown2021/2022First Grade2 1St George
181097521331552703957278109*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade2 1Bankstown
1910966261415513933957279109Justin MoscaSydney2021/2022First Grade2 1Blacktown Mounties
201096661071552693957270109Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade1 1Penrith
211086624841552543957420108*Taj BrarGordon2021/2022First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
22107326841552563957670107*Ahillen BeadleManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
231051718781552633957675105Aiden BariolUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade9 1Penrith
24105972001552543957420105*Dylan J HunterGordon2021/2022First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
251057311471552593957564105Jordan GauciSydney University2021/2022First Grade6 1Hawkesbury
261056608901552693957577105*Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade7 1Parramatta
271051645171552703957278105*Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade2 1Bankstown
281052322771552573957299105*Lachlan D HearneMosman2021/2022First Grade3 1Sutherland
291046550961552563957284104Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
301041645171552703957687104Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
311032353901552533957686103Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade10 1Randwick Petersham
321028927901552643957426102Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2021/2022First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
331012356291552623957424101*Chris WilliamsSutherland2021/2022First Grade5 1Sydney University
341019580421552633957277101Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
35101120908315520523957668101Harjas SinghBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade9 1St George
361016925531552523957592101Nick CarruthersBankstown2021/2022First Grade8 1Sydney
3799164517155270395766899Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
3898747017155253395729498*Jack P PreddeyEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade3 1UNSW
3996148170155261395728496*William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
4095235390155253395756095Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade6 1Parramatta
4194954181155269395727094*Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade1 1Penrith
4294633023155252395759294Daniel SolwayBankstown2021/2022First Grade8 1Sydney
4394228633155267395758894Ryan HackneyParramatta2021/2022First Grade8 1UNSW
4494701904155267395768494Ben AbbottParramatta2021/2022First Grade10 1Western Suburbs
4593671727155252395756393*Jake CormackBankstown2021/2022First Grade6 1Sutherland
469332684155256395757493*Ahillen BeadleManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade7 1Bankstown
47928869671552052395768292*Gaurav DograBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade10 1Hawkesbury
4891175124155258395768591Tyran LiddiardPenrith2021/2022First Grade10 1Sydney
4991796037155256395767091Joel DaviesManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5091228633155267395756091*Ryan HackneyParramatta2021/2022First Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
5191680877155263395728691*Tim L ReynoldsUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade2 1Gordon
5290821192155259395756490Charlie DummerSydney University2021/2022First Grade6 1Hawkesbury
5390167103155256395768390Ryan FarrellManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade10 1Campbelltown-Camden
5489588681155260395768489Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade10 1Parramatta
5589692195155259395758389Liam S RobertsonSydney University2021/2022First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
5689821192155259395728089Charlie DummerSydney University2021/2022First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5788630678155255395758688*Dale J MckayHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade8 1Eastern Suburbs
5888228633155267395757788Ryan HackneyParramatta2021/2022First Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5987126281155257395728287*Peter J ForrestMosman2021/2022First Grade2 1Parramatta
6086761484155268395757886Lachlan D ShawNorthern District2021/2022First Grade7 1Gordon
6184126281155257395727384*Peter J ForrestMosman2021/2022First Grade1 1Randwick Petersham
6283890087155252395757483Mansukh SinghBankstown2021/2022First Grade7 1Manly-Warringah
6381796037155256395757481*Joel DaviesManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade7 1Bankstown
64818770831551393395758181*William D FortSydney2021/2022First Grade7 1Campbelltown-Camden
6579630873155252395766779*Zeeshaan AhmedBankstown2021/2022First Grade9 1Hawkesbury
66798531381551393395727679*Matthew J RodgersSydney2021/2022First Grade1 1Sydney University
6779588681155260395727779Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade1 1UTS North Sydney
6879204421155261395728479*Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
69781116908155263395755878Oliver KnightUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade6 1Mosman
7078797308155270395731778*Kaleb PhillipsSt George2021/2022First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
7178673773155266395766978Nicholas AppletonCampbelltown-Camden2021/2022First Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
7278570417155264395768178Thomas A ByrnesUNSW2021/2022First Grade10 1Gordon
73781255558155263395768978Jimmy GreensladeUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade10 1Bankstown
7477662484155254395767377Taj BrarGordon2021/2022First Grade9 1Sutherland
7577168300155270395742777Kurtis R PattersonSt George2021/2022First Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
7677670268155270395757677Luke BartierSt George2021/2022First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
7777673773155266395726877Nicholas AppletonCampbelltown-Camden2021/2022First Grade1 1Hawkesbury
7876662286155257395755876Harry J DaltonMosman2021/2022First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
7976588683155259395742476*Tim P CumminsSydney University2021/2022First Grade5 1Sutherland
8075671727155252395726975Jake CormackBankstown2021/2022First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
8175692553155252395729375Nick CarruthersBankstown2021/2022First Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
8275652585155260395757975*Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade7 1Hawkesbury
8374624164155259395758374*Ryan F McElduffSydney University2021/2022First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
8474892790155264395767474Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2021/2022First Grade9 1Sydney University
8574666107155269395768074Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade10 1Northern District
8674126281155257395768874Peter J ForrestMosman2021/2022First Grade10 1Sydney University
8774683422155267395729574Nicholas BertusParramatta2021/2022First Grade3 1Gordon
8874652585155260395756574Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
8973126281155257395742173Peter J ForrestMosman2021/2022First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
9073991863155264395729473Thomas J ScobleUNSW2021/2022First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
9173673617155258395758273Jordan BrownePenrith2021/2022First Grade7 1UNSW
9272175124155258395767572Tyran LiddiardPenrith2021/2022First Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
9372228633155267395742272Ryan HackneyParramatta2021/2022First Grade5 1Northern District
94722004841551393395742572Nathan R DoyleSydney2021/2022First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
9572148170155261395756172William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade6 1Penrith
9671588681155260395756571Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9771588665155258395741871Nick AdamsPenrith2021/2022First Grade5 1Bankstown
9871668553155252395741871Brendan SmithBankstown2021/2022First Grade5 1Penrith
9971892790155264395727571Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2021/2022First Grade1 1Sutherland
100711030941155267395728271Dhruv KantParramatta2021/2022First Grade2 1Mosman
10170160710155259395728070*Nicholas LarkinSydney University2021/2022First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
10270796037155256395729670Joel DaviesManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
103702139143155257395729970*Jordan M CoxMosman2021/2022First Grade3 1Sutherland
104701057677155258395729870*Jordan N WatsonPenrith2021/2022First Grade3 1St George
10570676844155268395742270*John H AndersonNorthern District2021/2022First Grade5 1Parramatta
10670679494155268395757870Corey D MillerNorthern District2021/2022First Grade7 1Gordon
10770676843155268395755970Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2021/2022First Grade6 1Blacktown Mounties
10869192602155253395731169Will A SimpsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade4 1Gordon
10969235308155263395727769Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
11068167103155256395728468Ryan FarrellManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
11168688191155261395742368*Adam SempleRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
11268687852155259395742468Damien MortimerSydney University2021/2022First Grade5 1Sutherland
11368680877155263395742768Tim L ReynoldsUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade5 1St George
11468710834155257395755868Nathan J HintonMosman2021/2022First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
11568718987155262395756368Tom DoyleSutherland2021/2022First Grade6 1Bankstown
11667652585155260395731967*Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
117662288913155256395757466Tom LammonbyManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade7 1Bankstown
11866719251155254395727166Max NewmanGordon2021/2022First Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
11966168292155270395768766Mark StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
12065869292155258395767565Cameron WeirPenrith2021/2022First Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
12165747017155253395757665Jack P PreddeyEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade7 1St George
12265661271155268395731565Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/2022First Grade4 1Sydney University
123646858321551393395730064Nikhil AhluwaliaSydney2021/2022First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
12464719251155254395757864Max NewmanGordon2021/2022First Grade7 1Northern District
12564665759155253395726964Baxter J HoltEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade1 1Bankstown
12664691158155263395727764Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
12764959142155252395727864Ethan DealBankstown2021/2022First Grade2 1St George
12864892790155264395729464Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2021/2022First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
12964769430155261395768664Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade10 1Eastern Suburbs
13064803092155255395758664*Brock FittonHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade8 1Eastern Suburbs
131642727331551393395759264Beau R McClintockSydney2021/2022First Grade8 1Bankstown
13264689507155270395766864Nicholas StapletonSt George2021/2022First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
1336314463171552052395766863Smit DoshiBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade9 1St George
134632007231551393395759263Tristen O McDonaldSydney2021/2022First Grade8 1Bankstown
13563892790155264395758263Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2021/2022First Grade7 1Penrith
13663747779155264395767463Tyler P Grainger-BaldingUNSW2021/2022First Grade9 1Sydney University
13763827448155257395755863*Matthew M MoranMosman2021/2022First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
138628531381551393395756262Matthew J RodgersSydney2021/2022First Grade6 1St George
1396232684155256395768362Ahillen BeadleManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade10 1Campbelltown-Camden
140612004841551393395768561Nathan R DoyleSydney2021/2022First Grade10 1Penrith
141611116908155263395768961Oliver KnightUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade10 1Bankstown
142612004841551393395759261*Nathan R DoyleSydney2021/2022First Grade8 1Bankstown
14361174332155256395742561Matthew BrewsterManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade5 1Sydney
14460665759155253395731160Baxter J HoltEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade4 1Gordon
14560695810155254395742060Lachlan BarnsleyGordon2021/2022First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
14660680877155263395755860Tim L ReynoldsUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade6 1Mosman
14760204437155270395727460Matthew HopkinsSt George2021/2022First Grade1 1Parramatta
14860148170155261395758060William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade7 1Sutherland
14960890087155252395766760*Mansukh SinghBankstown2021/2022First Grade9 1Hawkesbury
15059624164155259395759359*Ryan F McElduffSydney University2021/2022First Grade8 1Blacktown Mounties
15159972481155262395759159Tom PinsonSutherland2021/2022First Grade8 1Western Suburbs
152592727331551393395767659Beau R McClintockSydney2021/2022First Grade9 1Western Suburbs
15359729912155254395768159Connor CookGordon2021/2022First Grade10 1UNSW
15459867778155260395728759Callum J HothamWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade2 1Eastern Suburbs
15558630678155255395729758Dale J MckayHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade3 1Northern District
15658588665155258395729858Nick AdamsPenrith2021/2022First Grade3 1St George
15758673617155258395727058Jordan BrownePenrith2021/2022First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
158588928651552052395727958Yianni TheodorakopoulosBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade2 1Sydney
15958652585155260395742058Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade5 1Gordon
16058630873155252395741858Zeeshaan AhmedBankstown2021/2022First Grade5 1Penrith
16158689507155270395731758Nicholas StapletonSt George2021/2022First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
16258171878155263395742758Aiden BariolUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade5 1St George
16358673773155266395742358Nicholas AppletonCampbelltown-Camden2021/2022First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
16458670268155270395768758Luke BartierSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
16558676843155268395767158Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2021/2022First Grade9 1Mosman
16657692441155266395731957*William SalzmannCampbelltown-Camden2021/2022First Grade4 1Western Suburbs
16757691890155260395728757Isaac W TaylorWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade2 1Eastern Suburbs
16857199509155264395729457Brandon J McLeanUNSW2021/2022First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
16957958042155263395729257Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
17056701920155267395727456Scott CopperfieldParramatta2021/2022First Grade1 1St George
171562291466155261395742356Camden HawkinsRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
17256803491155264395755756*Ethan C JamiesonUNSW2021/2022First Grade6 1Manly-Warringah
17356662032155257395757556Dean J CrawfordMosman2021/2022First Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties
17456658533155255395766756*Scott BaldwinHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade9 1Bankstown
175561056539155266395768356Akshat R MishraCampbelltown-Camden2021/2022First Grade10 1Manly-Warringah
17655731147155259395731555*Jordan GauciSydney University2021/2022First Grade4 1Northern District
177541536078155258395741854Ryley C SmithPenrith2021/2022First Grade5 1Bankstown
17854666107155269395757754Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade7 1Parramatta
17954809180155255395726854*Ryan R HicksHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
18054660890155269395728054Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade2 1Sydney University
18154588665155258395728354Nick AdamsPenrith2021/2022First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
18254761484155268395729754*Lachlan D ShawNorthern District2021/2022First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
18354658533155255395768254Scott BaldwinHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade10 1Blacktown Mounties
18454652585155260395759154Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade8 1Sutherland
18554734550155267395758854Jacob WorkmanParramatta2021/2022First Grade8 1UNSW
18653680369155263395758353*Mac JenkinsUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade7 1Sydney University
18753570578155253395766953*William LawranceEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
18853718976155262395768753Jarryd BivianoSutherland2021/2022First Grade10 1St George
18953719062155262395729953Callum WeatherallSutherland2021/2022First Grade3 1Mosman
190531116908155263395729253Oliver KnightUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
19153752133155270395727453Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade1 1Parramatta
192532353441551393395727653Ryan E FelschSydney2021/2022First Grade1 1Sydney University
19352690821155266395728352Aarron B MuirCampbelltown-Camden2021/2022First Grade2 1Penrith
19452235629155262395728152Chris WilliamsSutherland2021/2022First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
19552769428155260395727752James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade1 1UTS North Sydney
196525743571552052395729252Matthew DayBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
19752805542155255395742152Jake M WholohanHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade5 1Mosman
19852271976155263395742752*Brent S AthertonUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade5 1St George
19952661271155268395768052Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/2022First Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
20052662305155268395768052David A LoweryNorthern District2021/2022First Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
20151688191155261395768651Adam SempleRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade10 1Eastern Suburbs
20251226753155257395767151*Elijah A EalesMosman2021/2022First Grade9 1Northern District
20351673773155266395758151Nicholas AppletonCampbelltown-Camden2021/2022First Grade7 1Sydney
204518531381551393395758151Matthew J RodgersSydney2021/2022First Grade7 1Campbelltown-Camden
20551692612155261395742351Daya SinghRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
20651747017155253395741951Jack P PreddeyEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade5 1Blacktown Mounties
207512727331551393395756251Beau R McClintockSydney2021/2022First Grade6 1St George
20851692195155259395727651Liam S RobertsonSydney University2021/2022First Grade1 1Sydney
20950888734155255395726850Patrick MooreHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
21050662305155268395729750David A LoweryNorthern District2021/2022First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
211506626141551393395730050Justin MoscaSydney2021/2022First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
21250164517155270395729850Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade3 1Penrith
21350271976155263395729250*Brent S AthertonUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
21450192602155253395728750Will A SimpsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade2 1Western Suburbs
21550701920155267395756050*Scott CopperfieldParramatta2021/2022First Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
21650241383155269395742650Nathan GlynnFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade5 1UNSW
21750192484155256395742550Benjamin BryantManly-Warringah2021/2022First Grade5 1Sydney
21850803491155264395758850Ethan C JamiesonUNSW2021/2022First Grade8 1Parramatta
21950691890155260395767650Isaac W TaylorWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade9 1Sydney
22050718987155262395767350Tom DoyleSutherland2021/2022First Grade9 1Gordon
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.