NSW Premier Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | NSW Premier Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11727189761552623957281172Jarryd BivianoSutherland2021/2022First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
21712353081552633957286171Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade2 1Gordon
31596550961552564064824159Jay S LentonManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade17 1Hawkesbury
41501682921552703957576150Mark D StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
51476612711552683957706147Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/2022First Grade11 1UTS North Sydney
61461603721552533958081146*Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade13 1Fairfield-Liverpool
71442322771552573958339144Lachlan D HearneMosman2021/2022First GradeGF 1Northern District
8139972001552543957286139Dylan J HunterGordon2021/2022First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
91345886811552603958162134*Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade14 1Mosman
101281603721552533957686128Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade10 1Randwick Petersham
111276308731552523957689127Zeeshaan AhmedBankstown2021/2022First Grade10 1UTS North Sydney
121272353081552633958087127Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade13 1Sutherland
131265886811552603957420126*Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade5 1Gordon
1412423534415513934064827124Ryan E FelschSydney2021/2022First Grade17 1UNSW
1512218826361552693957680122Jaydyn SimmonsFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade10 1Northern District
161222353081552633957583122Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade7 1Sydney University
171211262811552573958335121*Peter J ForrestMosman2021/2022First GradeQF 1St George
181206550961552563957314120*Jay S LentonManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade4 1UTS North Sydney
191176612711552683957559117Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/2022First Grade6 1Blacktown Mounties
201176624841552543957286117Taj BrarGordon2021/2022First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
2111618826361552693957565116Jaydyn SimmonsFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
221167189761552624064822116Jarryd BivianoSutherland2021/2022First Grade17 1Eastern Suburbs
2311420048415513933958160114*Nathan R DoyleSydney2021/2022First Grade14 1Eastern Suburbs
241146911581552633957706114*Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade11 1Northern District
251132286331552673957707113*Ryan HackneyParramatta2021/2022First Grade11 1Sydney
261132044211552613957672113*Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade9 1Parramatta
271136330231552523958161113Daniel SolwayBankstown2021/2022First Grade14 1UNSW
2811215360781552583957283112Ryley C SmithPenrith2021/2022First Grade2 1Campbelltown Camden
291116612711552683957671111*Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/2022First Grade9 1Mosman
301111682921552703957708111*Mark D StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade11 1Sydney University
311096330231552523957278109*Daniel SolwayBankstown2021/2022First Grade2 1St George
321097521331552703957278109*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade2 1Bankstown
3310966261415513933957279109Justin MoscaSydney2021/2022First Grade2 1Blacktown Mounties
341096661071552693957270109Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade1 1Penrith
351086624841552543957420108*Taj BrarGordon2021/2022First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
361081682921552703958156108Mark D StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade14 1Hawkesbury
37107326841552563957670107*Ahillen BeadleManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
381051718781552633957675105Aiden BariolUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade9 1Penrith
39105972001552543957420105*Dylan J HunterGordon2021/2022First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
401057311471552593957564105Jordan GauciSydney University2021/2022First Grade6 1Hawkesbury
411056608901552693957577105*Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade7 1Parramatta
421051645171552703957278105*Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade2 1Bankstown
431052322771552573957299105*Lachlan D HearneMosman2021/2022First Grade3 1Sutherland
441051521141552673958158105Luke DempseyParramatta2021/2022First Grade14 1Blacktown Mounties
451051683001552703958335105Kurtis R PattersonSt George2021/2022First GradeQF 1Mosman
461046525851552603958162104Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade14 1Mosman
471046550961552563957284104Jay S LentonManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
481041645171552703957687104Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
491046306781552553957948104*Dale J MckayHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade12 1Penrith
501039541811552693957704103Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade11 1Gordon
511032353901552533957686103Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade10 1Randwick Petersham
521028927901552643957426102Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2021/2022First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5310220741361552534064822102*Marcus A AtallahEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade17 1Sutherland
541011603721552534064822101*Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade17 1Sutherland
55101326841552564068231101*Ahillen BeadleManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade13 1Gordon
561012356291552623957424101*Chris WilliamsSutherland2021/2022First Grade5 1Sydney University
571019580421552633957277101Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
58101120908315520523957668101Harjas SinghBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade9 1St George
591016925531552523957592101Nick CarruthersBankstown2021/2022First Grade8 1Sydney
601005886831552593957954100*Tim P CumminsSydney University2021/2022First Grade13 1Bankstown
611008034911552644064827100Ethan C JamiesonUNSW2021/2022First Grade17 1Sydney
621007006051552684064826100Chris J GreenNorthern District2021/2022First Grade17 1St George
6399769428155260395808099James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade13 1Blacktown Mounties
6499164517155270395766899Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
6598747017155253395729498*Jack P PreddeyEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade3 1UNSW
6698752133155270406482698Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade17 1Northern District
6798761484155268406482698Lachlan D ShawNorthern District2021/2022First Grade17 1St George
68962291466155261406482896Camden HawkinsRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade17 1UTS North Sydney
6996148170155261395728496*William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade2 1Manly Warringah
7095235390155253395756095Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade6 1Parramatta
7194954181155269395727094*Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade1 1Penrith
7294633023155252395759294Daniel SolwayBankstown2021/2022First Grade8 1Sydney
7394228633155267395758894Ryan HackneyParramatta2021/2022First Grade8 1UNSW
7494701904155267395768494Ben AbbottParramatta2021/2022First Grade10 1Western Suburbs
7593671727155252395756393*Jake CormackBankstown2021/2022First Grade6 1Sutherland
769332684155256395757493*Ahillen BeadleManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade7 1Bankstown
7793235390155253395816093Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade14 1Sydney
7892167103155256406482492*Ryan FarrellManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade17 1Hawkesbury
79928869671552052395768292*Gaurav DograBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade10 1Hawkesbury
8091175124155258395768591Tyran LiddiardPenrith2021/2022First Grade10 1Sydney
8191796037155256395767091Joel DaviesManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
8291168292155270395795091Mark D StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade12 1Fairfield-Liverpool
8391228633155267395756091*Ryan HackneyParramatta2021/2022First Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
8491680877155263395728691*Tim L ReynoldsUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade2 1Gordon
8590821192155259395756490Charlie DummerSydney University2021/2022First Grade6 1Hawkesbury
8690769428155260395771090*James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade11 1Penrith
8790630678155255395808290Dale J MckayHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade13 1Parramatta
8890167103155256395768390Ryan FarrellManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade10 1Campbelltown Camden
8989588681155260395768489Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade10 1Parramatta
9089692195155259395758389Liam S RobertsonSydney University2021/2022First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
9189821192155259395728089Charlie DummerSydney University2021/2022First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9288630678155255395758688*Dale J MckayHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade8 1Eastern Suburbs
9388228633155267395757788Ryan HackneyParramatta2021/2022First Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9488719063155266395808688Adam WhatleyCampbelltown Camden2021/2022First Grade13 1St George
9587126281155257395728287*Peter J ForrestMosman2021/2022First Grade2 1Parramatta
9686235308155263395815486*Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade14 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9786687852155259395795486Damien MortimerSydney University2021/2022First Grade13 1Bankstown
9886761484155268395757886Lachlan D ShawNorthern District2021/2022First Grade7 1Gordon
9986126281155257406482186*Peter J ForrestMosman2021/2022First Grade17 1Campbelltown Camden
100856626141551393395770785Justin MoscaSydney2021/2022First Grade11 1Parramatta
10184271976155263395795284Brent S AthertonUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade12 1UNSW
10284126281155257395727384*Peter J ForrestMosman2021/2022First Grade1 1Randwick Petersham
10383890087155252395757483Mansukh SinghBankstown2021/2022First Grade7 1Manly Warringah
10481796037155256395757481*Joel DaviesManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade7 1Bankstown
10581168242155261395769481*Adam DocosRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade11 1Blacktown Mounties
10681950207155269395808181*Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade13 2Eastern Suburbs
107818770831551393395758181*William D FortSydney2021/2022First Grade7 1Campbelltown Camden
10880192602155253395808180*Will A SimpsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade13 1Fairfield-Liverpool
10980718987155262395808780Tom DoyleSutherland2021/2022First Grade13 1UTS North Sydney
11080160710155259395795380Nicholas LarkinSydney University2021/2022First Grade12 1Western Suburbs
11180700605155268395833980Chris J GreenNorthern District2021/2022First GradeGF 1Mosman
11279690439155255395794879Connor MizziHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade12 1Penrith
11379710834155257395808479*Nathan J HintonMosman2021/2022First Grade13 2Penrith
11479630873155252395766779*Zeeshaan AhmedBankstown2021/2022First Grade9 1Hawkesbury
115798531381551393395727679*Matthew J RodgersSydney2021/2022First Grade1 1Sydney University
11679588681155260395727779Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade1 1UTS North Sydney
11779204421155261395728479*Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade2 1Manly Warringah
118781116908155263395755878Oliver KnightUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade6 1Mosman
11978797308155270395731778*Kaleb PhillipsSt George2021/2022First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
12078673773155266395766978Nicholas AppletonCampbelltown Camden2021/2022First Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
12178570417155264395768178Thomas A ByrnesUNSW2021/2022First Grade10 1Gordon
12278167103155256395769978Ryan FarrellManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade11 1Eastern Suburbs
123781255558155263395768978Jimmy GreensladeUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade10 1Bankstown
12477662484155254395767377Taj BrarGordon2021/2022First Grade9 1Sutherland
12577168300155270395742777Kurtis R PattersonSt George2021/2022First Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
12677670268155270395757677Luke W BartierSt George2021/2022First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
12777673773155266395726877Nicholas AppletonCampbelltown Camden2021/2022First Grade1 1Hawkesbury
12876662286155257395755876Harry J DaltonMosman2021/2022First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
12976588683155259395742476*Tim P CumminsSydney University2021/2022First Grade5 1Sutherland
130761057677155258395771076Jordan N WatsonPenrith2021/2022First Grade11 1Western Suburbs
131768770831551393395816076William D FortSydney2021/2022First Grade14 1Eastern Suburbs
13275652585155260395757975*Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade7 1Hawkesbury
13375671727155252395726975Jake CormackBankstown2021/2022First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
13475692553155252395729375Nick CarruthersBankstown2021/2022First Grade3 1Campbelltown Camden
13574683422155267395729574Nicholas BertusParramatta2021/2022First Grade3 1Gordon
13674652585155260395756574Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
13774624164155259395758374*Ryan F McElduffSydney University2021/2022First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
13874892790155264395767474Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2021/2022First Grade9 1Sydney University
13974666107155269395768074Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade10 1Northern District
14074126281155257395768874Peter J ForrestMosman2021/2022First Grade10 1Sydney University
14173235390155253395769973Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade11 1Manly Warringah
14273235390155253395808173Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade13 1Fairfield-Liverpool
14373752133155270395815673Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade14 1Hawkesbury
14473673617155258395758273Jordan BrownePenrith2021/2022First Grade7 1UNSW
14573126281155257395742173Peter J ForrestMosman2021/2022First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
14673991863155264395729473Thomas J ScobleUNSW2021/2022First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
14772228633155267395742272Ryan HackneyParramatta2021/2022First Grade5 1Northern District
148722004841551393395742572Nathan R DoyleSydney2021/2022First Grade5 1Manly Warringah
14972148170155261395756172William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade6 1Penrith
15072175124155258395767572Tyran LiddiardPenrith2021/2022First Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
15172661975155268395808872Ben J DavisNorthern District2021/2022First Grade13 1Sydney
15272160710155259395809072Nicholas LarkinSydney University2021/2022First Grade14 1Campbelltown Camden
153722291466155261395808572*Camden HawkinsRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade13 1UNSW
15472633023155252395795472*Daniel SolwayBankstown2021/2022First Grade13 1Sydney University
15572676843155268395833972Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2021/2022First GradeGF 1Mosman
15672646705155257395833872Matthew J CalderMosman2021/2022First GradeSF 1Randwick Petersham
15771588681155260395756571Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
15871588665155258395741871Nick AdamsPenrith2021/2022First Grade5 1Bankstown
15971668553155252395741871Brendan SmithBankstown2021/2022First Grade5 1Penrith
16071892790155264395727571Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2021/2022First Grade1 1Sutherland
161711030941155267395728271Dhruv KantParramatta2021/2022First Grade2 1Mosman
16270160710155259395728070*Nicholas LarkinSydney University2021/2022First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
16370796037155256395729670Joel DaviesManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
164702139143155257395729970*Jordan M CoxMosman2021/2022First Grade3 1Sutherland
165701057677155258395729870*Jordan N WatsonPenrith2021/2022First Grade3 1St George
16670676844155268395742270*John H AndersonNorthern District2021/2022First Grade5 1Parramatta
16770679494155268395757870Corey D MillerNorthern District2021/2022First Grade7 1Gordon
16870676843155268395755970Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2021/2022First Grade6 1Blacktown Mounties
16970120381155258395771070Adam BaylissPenrith2021/2022First Grade11 1Western Suburbs
17070718976155262395794570*Jarryd BivianoSutherland2021/2022First Grade12 1Blacktown Mounties
17169775047155259395795469Charles LitchfieldSydney University2021/2022First Grade13 1Bankstown
17269691158155263395808769Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade13 1Sutherland
17369192602155253395731169Will A SimpsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade4 1Gordon
17469235308155263395727769Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
17569588665155258395815969Nick AdamsPenrith2021/2022First Grade14 1Manly Warringah
17668167103155256395728468Ryan FarrellManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
17768688191155261395742368*Adam SempleRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade5 1Campbelltown Camden
17868687852155259395742468Damien MortimerSydney University2021/2022First Grade5 1Sutherland
17968680877155263395742768Tim L ReynoldsUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade5 1St George
18068710834155257395755868Nathan J HintonMosman2021/2022First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
18168718987155262395756368Tom DoyleSutherland2021/2022First Grade6 1Bankstown
18268689507155270395808668*Nicholas L StapletonSt George2021/2022First Grade13 1Campbelltown Camden
183681057677155258395794868Jordan N WatsonPenrith2021/2022First Grade12 1Hawkesbury
18468660890155269395770468Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade11 1Gordon
18567588665155258395808467Nick AdamsPenrith2021/2022First Grade13 2Mosman
18667652585155260395731967*Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade4 1Campbelltown Camden
187662288913155256395757466Tom LammonbyManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade7 1Bankstown
18866719251155254395727166Max NewmanGordon2021/2022First Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
18966168292155270395768766Mark D StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
19066692441155266406482166William SalzmannCampbelltown Camden2021/2022First Grade17 1Mosman
19166574406155264406482766Suthangan K ThanabalasingamUNSW2021/2022First Grade17 1Sydney
19265204437155270395833565*Matthew HopkinsSt George2021/2022First GradeQF 1Mosman
19365869292155258395767565Cameron WeirPenrith2021/2022First Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
19465588683155259395770865Tim P CumminsSydney University2021/2022First Grade11 1St George
19565803998155258395794865*Michael J CollinsPenrith2021/2022First Grade12 1Hawkesbury
19665747017155253395757665Jack P PreddeyEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade7 1St George
19765661271155268395731565Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/2022First Grade4 1Sydney University
198646858321551393395730064Nikhil AhluwaliaSydney2021/2022First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
19964719251155254395757864Max NewmanGordon2021/2022First Grade7 1Northern District
20064665759155253395726964Baxter J HoltEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade1 1Bankstown
20164691158155263395727764Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
20264959142155252395727864Ethan DealBankstown2021/2022First Grade2 1St George
20364892790155264395729464Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2021/2022First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
20464655096155256395794964Jay S LentonManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade12 1Parramatta
20564769430155261395768664Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade10 1Eastern Suburbs
20664803092155255395758664*Brock FittonHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade8 1Eastern Suburbs
207642727331551393395759264Beau R McClintockSydney2021/2022First Grade8 1Bankstown
20864689507155270395766864Nicholas L StapletonSt George2021/2022First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
209641193741552052406480664James NewtonBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade17 1Fairfield-Liverpool
21063718974155262406482263James ArnoldSutherland2021/2022First Grade17 1Eastern Suburbs
2116314463171552052395766863Smit DoshiBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade9 1St George
212632007231551393395759263Tristen O McDonaldSydney2021/2022First Grade8 1Bankstown
21363892790155264395758263Jack R AttenboroughUNSW2021/2022First Grade7 1Penrith
21463747779155264395767463Tyler P Grainger-BaldingUNSW2021/2022First Grade9 1Sydney University
21563827448155257395755863*Matthew M MoranMosman2021/2022First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
216628531381551393395756262Matthew J RodgersSydney2021/2022First Grade6 1St George
2176232684155256395768362Ahillen BeadleManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade10 1Campbelltown Camden
21862991863155264395770962Thomas J ScobleUNSW2021/2022First Grade11 1Hawkesbury
21962680369155263395815462Mac JenkinsUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade14 1Fairfield-Liverpool
22062164517155270395815662Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade14 1Hawkesbury
22161660890155269406480661*Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade17 1Blacktown Mounties
22261688191155261395815561Adam SempleRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade14 1Gordon
22361981792155254395770461Benjamin ParsonsGordon2021/2022First Grade11 1Fairfield-Liverpool
224612004841551393395768561Nathan R DoyleSydney2021/2022First Grade10 1Penrith
225611116908155263395768961Oliver KnightUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade10 1Bankstown
226612004841551393395759261*Nathan R DoyleSydney2021/2022First Grade8 1Bankstown
22761174332155256395742561Matthew BrewsterManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade5 1Sydney
22860665759155253395731160Baxter J HoltEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade4 1Gordon
22960695810155254395742060Lachlan BarnsleyGordon2021/2022First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
23060680877155263395755860Tim L ReynoldsUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade6 1Mosman
23160204437155270395727460Matthew HopkinsSt George2021/2022First Grade1 1Parramatta
23260148170155261395758060William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade7 1Sutherland
23360890087155252395766760*Mansukh SinghBankstown2021/2022First Grade9 1Hawkesbury
23460958042155263395770660Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade11 1Northern District
23559662286155257395794759*Harry J DaltonMosman2021/2022First Grade12 1Eastern Suburbs
23659588683155259395809059Tim P CumminsSydney University2021/2022First Grade14 1Campbelltown Camden
23759867778155260395795359*Callum J HothamWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade12 1Sydney University
23859624164155259395759359*Ryan F McElduffSydney University2021/2022First Grade8 1Blacktown Mounties
23959972481155262395759159Tom PinsonSutherland2021/2022First Grade8 1Western Suburbs
240592727331551393395767659Beau R McClintockSydney2021/2022First Grade9 1Western Suburbs
24159729912155254395768159Connor CookGordon2021/2022First Grade10 1UNSW
24259867778155260395728759Callum J HothamWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade2 1Eastern Suburbs
24358630678155255395729758Dale J MckayHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade3 1Northern District
24458588665155258395729858Nick AdamsPenrith2021/2022First Grade3 1St George
24558673617155258395727058Jordan BrownePenrith2021/2022First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
246588928651552052395727958Yianni TheodorakopoulosBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade2 1Sydney
24758652585155260395742058Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade5 1Gordon
24858630873155252395741858Zeeshaan AhmedBankstown2021/2022First Grade5 1Penrith
24958689507155270395731758Nicholas L StapletonSt George2021/2022First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
25058171878155263395742758Aiden BariolUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade5 1St George
25158673773155266395742358Nicholas AppletonCampbelltown Camden2021/2022First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
25258670268155270395768758Luke W BartierSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
25358676843155268395767158Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2021/2022First Grade9 1Mosman
254586794311552052395808058Eknoor SinghBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade13 1Western Suburbs
25558719251155254395815558Max NewmanGordon2021/2022First Grade14 1Randwick Petersham
25658769428155260395795358James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade12 1Sydney University
25758803092155255406482458Brock FittonHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade17 1Manly Warringah
25857235308155263406482857Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade17 1Randwick Petersham
25957232277155257395816257Lachlan D HearneMosman2021/2022First Grade14 1Western Suburbs
26057796037155256395815957Joel DaviesManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade14 1Penrith
26157291305155252395770557Nathan J McAndrewBankstown2021/2022First Grade11 1Mosman
26257679494155268395815757*Corey D MillerNorthern District2021/2022First Grade14 1Sutherland
26357692441155266395731957*William SalzmannCampbelltown Camden2021/2022First Grade4 1Western Suburbs
26457691890155260395728757Isaac W TaylorWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade2 1Eastern Suburbs
26557199509155264395729457Brandon J McLeanUNSW2021/2022First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
26657958042155263395729257Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
26756701920155267395727456Scott CopperfieldParramatta2021/2022First Grade1 1St George
268562291466155261395742356Camden HawkinsRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade5 1Campbelltown Camden
26956803491155264395755756*Ethan C JamiesonUNSW2021/2022First Grade6 1Manly Warringah
27056662032155257395757556Dean J CrawfordMosman2021/2022First Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties
27156972481155262395808756*Tom PinsonSutherland2021/2022First Grade13 1UTS North Sydney
27256658533155255395766756*Scott BaldwinHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade9 1Bankstown
273561056539155266395768356Akshat R MishraCampbelltown Camden2021/2022First Grade10 1Manly Warringah
27456167103155256395815956Ryan FarrellManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade14 1Penrith
27556630678155255406482456Dale J MckayHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade17 1Manly Warringah
27655668553155252395816155Brendan SmithBankstown2021/2022First Grade14 1UNSW
27755769430155261406482855Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade17 1UTS North Sydney
27855160372155253395794755Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade12 1Mosman
27955731147155259395731555*Jordan GauciSydney University2021/2022First Grade4 1Northern District
280541536078155258395741854Ryley C SmithPenrith2021/2022First Grade5 1Bankstown
28154666107155269395757754Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade7 1Parramatta
28254809180155255395726854*Ryan R HicksHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade1 1Campbelltown Camden
28354660890155269395728054Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade2 1Sydney University
28454588665155258395728354Nick AdamsPenrith2021/2022First Grade2 1Campbelltown Camden
28554761484155268395729754*Lachlan D ShawNorthern District2021/2022First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
28654700605155268395815754*Chris J GreenNorthern District2021/2022First Grade14 1Sutherland
2875412090831552052395808054Harjas SinghBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade13 1Western Suburbs
28854658533155255395768254Scott BaldwinHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade10 1Blacktown Mounties
28954652585155260395759154Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade8 1Sutherland
29054734550155267395758854Jacob WorkmanParramatta2021/2022First Grade8 1UNSW
29154946815155270406482654Thomas H Vane TempestSt George2021/2022First Grade17 1Northern District
29253710834155257395833853Nathan J HintonMosman2021/2022First GradeSF 1Randwick Petersham
29353680369155263395758353*Mac JenkinsUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade7 1Sydney University
29453570578155253395766953*William LawranceEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade9 1Campbelltown Camden
29553718976155262395768753Jarryd BivianoSutherland2021/2022First Grade10 1St George
29653588665155258395808453Nick AdamsPenrith2021/2022First Grade13 1Mosman
29753701920155267395808253Scott CopperfieldParramatta2021/2022First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
29853204421155261395815553Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade14 1Gordon
29953676844155268395794653*John H AndersonNorthern District2021/2022First Grade12 1Campbelltown Camden
30053192514155259395795353Dugald HollowaySydney University2021/2022First Grade12 1Western Suburbs
30153660890155269395795053Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade12 1St George
30253719062155262395729953Callum WeatherallSutherland2021/2022First Grade3 1Mosman
303531116908155263395729253Oliver KnightUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
30453752133155270395727453Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade1 1Parramatta
305532353441551393395727653Ryan E FelschSydney2021/2022First Grade1 1Sydney University
30652690821155266395728352Aarron B MuirCampbelltown Camden2021/2022First Grade2 1Penrith
30752235629155262395728152Chris WilliamsSutherland2021/2022First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
30852769428155260395727752James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade1 1UTS North Sydney
309525743571552052395729252Matthew DayBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
31052805542155255395742152Jake M WholohanHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade5 1Mosman
31152271976155263395742752*Brent S AthertonUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade5 1St George
312522727331551393395795152Beau R McClintockSydney2021/2022First Grade12 1Gordon
31352769430155261395788352Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade12 1Bankstown
31452661271155268395768052Scott A RodgieNorthern District2021/2022First Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
31552662305155268395768052David A LoweryNorthern District2021/2022First Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
31652646705155257395833552Matthew J CalderMosman2021/2022First GradeQF 1St George
317511485475155257395816251Liam M O'FarrellMosman2021/2022First Grade14 1Western Suburbs
318511882636155269406480651Jaydyn SimmonsFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade17 1Blacktown Mounties
31951688191155261395768651Adam SempleRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade10 1Eastern Suburbs
32051226753155257395767151*Elijah A EalesMosman2021/2022First Grade9 1Northern District
32151673773155266395758151Nicholas AppletonCampbelltown Camden2021/2022First Grade7 1Sydney
322518531381551393395758151Matthew J RodgersSydney2021/2022First Grade7 1Campbelltown Camden
32351228633155267395794951Ryan HackneyParramatta2021/2022First Grade12 1Manly Warringah
32451690439155255395770951Connor MizziHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade11 1UNSW
325511030941155267395808251Dhruv KantParramatta2021/2022First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
32651867778155260395808051Callum J HothamWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade13 1Blacktown Mounties
327518869671552052395808051Gaurav DograBlacktown Mounties2021/2022First Grade13 1Western Suburbs
32851692612155261395742351Daya SinghRandwick Petersham2021/2022First Grade5 1Campbelltown Camden
32951747017155253395741951Jack P PreddeyEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade5 1Blacktown Mounties
330512727331551393395756251Beau R McClintockSydney2021/2022First Grade6 1St George
33151692195155259395727651Liam S RobertsonSydney University2021/2022First Grade1 1Sydney
33250888734155255395726850Patrick MooreHawkesbury2021/2022First Grade1 1Campbelltown Camden
33350662305155268395729750David A LoweryNorthern District2021/2022First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
334506626141551393395730050Justin MoscaSydney2021/2022First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
33550164517155270395729850Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade3 1Penrith
33650271976155263395729250*Brent S AthertonUTS North Sydney2021/2022First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
33750192602155253395728750Will A SimpsonEastern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade2 1Western Suburbs
33850701920155267395756050*Scott CopperfieldParramatta2021/2022First Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
33950241383155269395742650Nathan GlynnFairfield-Liverpool2021/2022First Grade5 1UNSW
34050192484155256395742550Benjamin BryantManly Warringah2021/2022First Grade5 1Sydney
341501030941155267395770750*Dhruv KantParramatta2021/2022First Grade11 1Sydney
34250803491155264395758850Ethan C JamiesonUNSW2021/2022First Grade8 1Parramatta
34350691890155260395767650Isaac W TaylorWestern Suburbs2021/2022First Grade9 1Sydney
34450718987155262395767350Tom DoyleSutherland2021/2022First Grade9 1Gordon
34550232277155257406482150*Lachlan D HearneMosman2021/2022First Grade17 1Campbelltown Camden
34650662032155257395833550Dean J CrawfordMosman2021/2022First GradeQF 1St George
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.