NSW Premier Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | NSW Premier Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12246050311242692361867224Dean C AttardFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
222213591812413932362246222Joe DenlySydney2016/2017First Grade10 1Northern District
32156834221242672361852215Nicholas BertusParramatta2016/2017First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
42061607101242592361855206*Nicholas LarkinSydney University2016/2017First Grade3 1Manly-Warringah
52051361901242692361360205*Ben J RohrerFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade1 1Randwick Petersham
62011361901242692362256201*Ben J RohrerFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade11 1Northern District
719522411242562361982195James L CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade6 1North Sydney
81902353081242632361853190Justin AvendanoNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade3 1Penrith
91832356291242622361854183*Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
101791364851242592361855179Gregory J MailSydney University2016/2017First Grade3 1Manly-Warringah
111762353081242632361982176Justin AvendanoNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade6 1Manly-Warringah
121731364861242532361860173*Ian MoranEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade4 1Sutherland
13170627161242522361847170Philip WellsBankstown2016/2017First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
141671018511242592362250167*Ryan G CartersSydney University2016/2017First Grade10 1Sutherland
151667435761242632361982166*Anjan OberaiNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade6 1Manly-Warringah
161625886811242552361862162Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade4 1Sydney University
1716113591812413932362214161Joe DenlySydney2016/2017First Grade7 1Manly-Warringah
181614509531242522362401161Mitch BrownBankstown2016/2017First GradeSF 1Gordon
191552353901242532362379155*Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade14 1Parramatta
201541649421242562361872154Jarrod RawlingsManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade5 1Sutherland
211522044211242612361360152Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
221517824112420522361873151*Paul HortonBlacktown2016/2017First Grade5 1Sydney
231431361911242692361979143Anthony M ClarkFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade6 1St George
241437189761242622361373143Jarryd BivianoSutherland2016/2017First Grade2 1Mosman
251401431151242612362264140Nathan A PriceRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade12 1Mosman
261397695121242682362246139Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade10 1Sydney
271387695121242682361851138Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
281386834221242672361869138Nicholas BertusParramatta2016/2017First Grade5 1North Sydney
291381607101242592362228138Nicholas LarkinSydney University2016/2017First Grade8 1Sydney
301357695121242682361984135*Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade6 1Penrith
311356750351242542361857135*Axel CahlinGordon2016/2017First Grade4 1Bankstown
321301204951242542361856130Elliot RichtorGordon2016/2017First Grade3 1UNSW
331306834281242672361983130Brenton CherryParramatta2016/2017First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
341291607101242592362250129Nicholas LarkinSydney University2016/2017First Grade10 1Sutherland
351281431151242612362386128Nathan A PriceRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade15 1Eastern Suburbs
361277006051242682361870127*Chris J GreenNorthern District2016/2017First Grade5 1Mosman
37127627161242522361361127Philip WellsBankstown2016/2017First Grade1 1St George
381236608551242582361853123Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade3 1North Sydney
391236894871242602362270123*Alec BaldwinWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade12 1Campbelltown-Camden
401226623021242682362256122Neil J KimberleyNorthern District2016/2017First Grade11 1Fairfield-Liverpool
411226878521242592361862122Damien MortimerSydney University2016/2017First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
421224921241242612361858122Alexander R KempRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade4 1Blacktown
431221204951242542361868122Elliot RichtorGordon2016/2017First Grade5 1St George
441212044211242612361858121Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade4 1Blacktown
451211481701242672361852121William J AffleckParramatta2016/2017First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
461201607101242592361874120Nicholas LarkinSydney University2016/2017First Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs
471201203601242602361876120*Adrian IsherwoodWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade5 1Bankstown
481197695121242682362215119Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
49119326921242642361859119*James A HenryUNSW2016/2017First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
501196878451242582361853119John M DiBartoloPenrith2016/2017First Grade3 1North Sydney
511182353081242632361869118Justin AvendanoNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade5 1Parramatta
521185886811242552361849118Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade3 1Blacktown
531185886811242552362388118Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade15 1Manly-Warringah
541172316641242532361847117Mark MorleyEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade3 1Bankstown
5511713299712420522361986117Simon KeenBlacktown2016/2017First Grade6 1UNSW
561166834221242672361369116*Nicholas BertusParramatta2016/2017First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
571162765581242572362264116*Patrick W PiselMosman2016/2017First Grade12 1Randwick Petersham
58115326921242642361875115James A HenryUNSW2016/2017First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
591156878521242592362220115Damien MortimerSydney University2016/2017First Grade7 1Mosman
601146602431242622361854114Jamie N BrownSutherland2016/2017First Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
611141269021242632362255114*Robert AitkenNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade11 1Gordon
621136911931242642362269113*Charles A WakimUNSW2016/2017First Grade12 1Eastern Suburbs
631131018511242592361980113Ryan G CartersSydney University2016/2017First Grade6 1Gordon
641121431151242612362259112*Nathan A PriceRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade11 1Manly-Warringah
651126910951242642362249112*David G DawsonUNSW2016/2017First Grade10 1St George
661111361801242562362214111Cameron MerchantManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade7 1Sydney
671106525851242602361876110Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade5 1Bankstown
681107694281242612361851110*James G PsarakisRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade3 1Northern District
691106330231242522362271110Daniel SolwayBankstown2016/2017First Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden
701101018511242592362402110*Ryan G CartersSydney University2016/2017First GradeGF 1Bankstown
711095743571242572362274109Matthew DayMosman2016/2017First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
72109326841242562362263109Ahillen BeadleManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade12 1St George
731095886811242552361369109Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade2 1Parramatta
741086911931242642361986108Charles A WakimUNSW2016/2017First Grade6 1Blacktown
751087189871242622362374108Tom DoyleSutherland2016/2017First Grade14 1Blacktown
761072666321242662362213107Aaron YabsleyCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade7 2Hawkesbury
771071203851242572362220107Danul DassanayakeMosman2016/2017First Grade7 1Sydney University
781066911931242642361875106Charles A WakimUNSW2016/2017First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
791061358491242702361361106*Nicholas WatkinsSt George2016/2017First Grade1 1Bankstown
801066623021242682361851106Neil J KimberleyNorthern District2016/2017First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
811066911931242642362387106*Charles A WakimUNSW2016/2017First Grade15 1Fairfield-Liverpool
821061364851242592362252106*Gregory J MailSydney University2016/2017First Grade11 1Blacktown
831051671031242562362227105Ryan FarrellManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade8 1Parramatta
841044921241242612362226104*Alexander R KempRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade8 1North Sydney
851047190421242702361979104*Jonathan RoseSt George2016/2017First Grade6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
861044509531242522361847104Mitch BrownBankstown2016/2017First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
871046867061242682361368104Daniel P HughesNorthern District2016/2017First Grade2 1North Sydney
881041269021242632361869104*Robert AitkenNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade5 1Parramatta
8910312171242562361863103*Adam J CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade4 1Penrith
9010362380312413932361864103Matt RodgersSydney2016/2017First Grade4 1Mosman
911036911581242632362212103Thomas A JagotNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
921034509531242522362219103*Mitch BrownBankstown2016/2017First Grade7 1Sutherland
9310110933421242582362216101*Tom Kohler-CadmorePenrith2016/2017First Grade7 1Gordon
941016330231242522361933101Daniel SolwayBankstown2016/2017First Grade6 1Hawkesbury
951006619861242682361984100*Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2016/2017First Grade6 1Penrith
961006608551242582362216100Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade7 1Gordon
971002353901242532362223100*Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade8 1Northern District
9810069261212420522361858100*Daya SinghBlacktown2016/2017First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
991006812641242622362257100Kyle BrockleySutherland2016/2017First Grade11 1Parramatta
1001001263131242522362402100*Jarrad N BurkeBankstown2016/2017First GradeGF 1Sydney University
1011006910951242642362276100David G DawsonUNSW2016/2017First Grade13 1North Sydney
10299685338124254236226799Ashley DoolanGordon2016/2017First Grade12 1Sydney
103991329971242052236136499Simon KeenBlacktown2016/2017First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
10499574355124260236135799*Michael J ClarkeWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade1 1Mosman
105996926141241393236187399Nathan A SowterSydney2016/2017First Grade5 1Blacktown
10698120495124254236225598Elliot RichtorGordon2016/2017First Grade11 1North Sydney
10797652585124260236198797Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade6 1Sutherland
10896689507124270236222296Nicholas StapletonSt George2016/2017First Grade8 1Campbelltown-Camden
10996661986124268236186596Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2016/2017First Grade4 1Parramatta
110952241124256236187295James L CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade5 1Sutherland
11195660243124262236186095*Jamie N BrownSutherland2016/2017First Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
11295588681124255236135595*Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade1 1North Sydney
11395204421124261236137195Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade2 1Western Suburbs
11495235390124253236221295Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade7 1North Sydney
1159532692124264236227695James A HenryUNSW2016/2017First Grade13 1North Sydney
11695136483124259236240295Ed CowanSydney University2016/2017First GradeGF 1Bankstown
1179562716124252236240295Philip WellsBankstown2016/2017First GradeGF 1Sydney University
11894950207124255236225494Arjun NairHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade11 1Eastern Suburbs
1199462694124270236224994Trent A CopelandSt George2016/2017First Grade10 1UNSW
12093266632124266236222293Aaron YabsleyCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade8 1St George
12192692575124255236238892Corey LoweHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade15 1Manly-Warringah
12291769512124268236238591Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade15 1Campbelltown-Camden
12391661986124268236222391*Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2016/2017First Grade8 1Eastern Suburbs
12491652585124260236185291Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade3 1Parramatta
12590691193124264236137090Charles A WakimUNSW2016/2017First Grade2 1Penrith
12690168300124270236137290*Kurtis R PattersonSt George2016/2017First Grade2 1Sydney University
127906631271241393236187390Anthony J MoscaSydney2016/2017First Grade5 1Blacktown
128901536124253236227290Peter M NevillEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade13 1Penrith
12989148170124267236225789William J AffleckParramatta2016/2017First Grade11 1Sutherland
13089200808124261236136089Jake N SciclunaRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
13187685338124254236135487Ashley DoolanGordon2016/2017First Grade1 1Blacktown
13287160710124259236137287Nicholas LarkinSydney University2016/2017First Grade2 1St George
133871217124256236187287Adam J CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade5 1Sutherland
13486782411242052236224186*Paul HortonBlacktown2016/2017First Grade10 1Eastern Suburbs
13586692195124259236240086Liam S RobertsonSydney University2016/2017First GradeSF 1Parramatta
13685687852124259236226885Damien MortimerSydney University2016/2017First Grade12 1Parramatta
13785235629124262236225785Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade11 1Parramatta
13885291305124252236226185Nathan J McAndrewBankstown2016/2017First Grade12 1Fairfield-Liverpool
13985136485124259236136385Gregory J MailSydney University2016/2017First Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
14085136169124262236187285*Daniel RixonSutherland2016/2017First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
14184660243124262236187284Jamie N BrownSutherland2016/2017First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
14283126903124263236186983James AitkenNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade5 1Parramatta
14383652585124260236186683Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade4 1St George
14483126317124266236186783Scott CoyteCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
14583235292124254236185683Cameron EcclesGordon2016/2017First Grade3 1UNSW
14683630678124255236225483Dale J MckayHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade11 1Eastern Suburbs
14783575303124252236240283Kerrod WhiteBankstown2016/2017First GradeGF 1Sydney University
14882737275124254236226782Tym CrawfordGordon2016/2017First Grade12 1Sydney
14982675035124254236186882Axel CahlinGordon2016/2017First Grade5 1St George
15082235390124253236223382Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
15181204421124261236221781Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade7 2UNSW
15281164942124256236198281Jarrod RawlingsManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade6 1North Sydney
15381204421124261236187181Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade5 1Penrith
15480718976124262236187280Jarryd BivianoSutherland2016/2017First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
155801492966124254236198080Mason S CraneGordon2016/2017First Grade6 1Sydney University
15680271976124255236187580Brent AthertonHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade5 1UNSW
15780235629124262236223980*Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade9 1UNSW
158791217124256236224379Adam J CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade10 1Campbelltown-Camden
15979683422124267236221879Nicholas BertusParramatta2016/2017First Grade7 1St George
16079588681124255236221379*Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade7 2Campbelltown-Camden
161796627301241393236221479Benjamin A ManentiSydney2016/2017First Grade7 1Manly-Warringah
16279690151124264236198679Nicholas J WalkerUNSW2016/2017First Grade6 1Blacktown
16379204421124261236185179Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade3 1Northern District
16479574369124257236185079Jason L HughesMosman2016/2017First Grade3 1St George
16579136483124259236225279Ed CowanSydney University2016/2017First Grade11 1Blacktown
16679661271124257236224479*Scott A RodgieMosman2016/2017First Grade10 2Gordon
16778769512124268236136878Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade2 1North Sydney
16878660855124258236137078Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade2 1UNSW
16978652585124260236224278Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade10 1Hawkesbury
17078239738124260236224078Ned J EckersleyWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade9 1Manly-Warringah
1717762363124270236197977Stewart McCabeSt George2016/2017First Grade6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1727711900431242052236225277Arron LilleyBlacktown2016/2017First Grade11 1Sydney University
17377588715124258236227277*Matthew R HalsePenrith2016/2017First Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
174776622861241393236239277Harry J DaltonSydney2016/2017First Grade15 1Penrith
17576605031124269236238776Dean C AttardFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade15 1UNSW
1767610538221242052236226576Usman ButtBlacktown2016/2017First Grade12 1North Sydney
1777662716124252236224576Philip WellsBankstown2016/2017First Grade10 1North Sydney
17876235421124253236187476*Gregory W ClarenceEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade5 1Sydney University
1797611900431242052236224176*Arron LilleyBlacktown2016/2017First Grade10 1Eastern Suburbs
18076737275124254236222476Tym CrawfordGordon2016/2017First Grade8 1Sutherland
18176731147124255236222576Jordan GauciHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade8 1Fairfield-Liverpool
18276692553124266236185476Nick CarruthersCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade3 1Sutherland
18375691095124264236185975David G DawsonUNSW2016/2017First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
18475235629124262236136275*Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade1 1Sydney
18575172747124254236221675Steve ColleyGordon2016/2017First Grade7 1Penrith
186756622861241393236223775Harry J DaltonSydney2016/2017First Grade9 1Hawkesbury
18775136169124262236198775Daniel RixonSutherland2016/2017First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
18875120992124258236239275Ryan GibsonPenrith2016/2017First Grade15 1Sydney
189741434829124264236226074Ryan S PatelUNSW2016/2017First Grade11 1Western Suburbs
19074120360124260236221574Adrian IsherwoodWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade7 1Northern District
19174136483124259236223874*Ed CowanSydney University2016/2017First Grade9 1Northern District
19274719042124270236222274Jonathan RoseSt George2016/2017First Grade8 1Campbelltown-Camden
19374450953124252236136174Mitch BrownBankstown2016/2017First Grade1 1St George
1947478222124252236184774Luke ReeceBankstown2016/2017First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
19574239738124260236186674Ned J EckersleyWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade4 1St George
19674769512124268236186574Andrew G HarriottNorthern District2016/2017First Grade4 1Parramatta
197731494159124255236186273Aamir JamalHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade4 1Sydney University
19873575303124252236185773Kerrod WhiteBankstown2016/2017First Grade4 1Gordon
19973200808124261236185173Jake N SciclunaRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade3 1Northern District
200736627301241393236136573Benjamin A ManentiSydney2016/2017First Grade2 1Eastern Suburbs
20173691158124263236198273Thomas A JagotNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade6 1Manly-Warringah
20273242308124269236225673Jeremy D CashmanFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade11 1Northern District
20373691158124263236226573Thomas A JagotNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade12 1Blacktown
20472675035124254236135472Axel CahlinGordon2016/2017First Grade1 1Blacktown
20572167644124253236184772Adam EzekielEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade3 1Bankstown
20671718987124262236186071Tom DoyleSutherland2016/2017First Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
20771235629124262236187271Chris WilliamsSutherland2016/2017First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
20871782411242052236198671*Paul HortonBlacktown2016/2017First Grade6 1UNSW
20971136486124253236187471Ian MoranEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade5 1Sydney University
21071718993124270236197971Nathan EllisSt George2016/2017First Grade6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
21171644744124267236221871Trent CrittendenParramatta2016/2017First Grade7 1St George
21271681264124262236221971Kyle BrockleySutherland2016/2017First Grade7 1Bankstown
21371101773124253236223371Simon ChuEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
214701217124256236224070Adam J CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade9 1Western Suburbs
21570235390124253236187470Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade5 1Sydney University
21670126903124263236221270*James AitkenNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
21770148170124267236186970William J AffleckParramatta2016/2017First Grade5 1North Sydney
21870235390124253236227270Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade13 1Penrith
219691550488124270236227969Phil SaltSt George2016/2017First Grade13 1Sutherland
22069242404124257236187069Kurt NeelyMosman2016/2017First Grade5 1Northern District
22169588684124258236135969Patrick J CumminsPenrith2016/2017First Grade1 1Parramatta
22269119374124263236221269James NewtonNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
22369605039124269236197969Wendel A DelpechitraFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade6 1St George
22469692553124266236222269Nick CarruthersCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade8 1St George
22568686706124268236135868Daniel P HughesNorthern District2016/2017First Grade1 1UNSW
22668633023124252236136768Daniel SolwayBankstown2016/2017First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
2276810538221242052236227768Usman ButtBlacktown2016/2017First Grade13 1Parramatta
22868492124124261236224868Alexander R KempRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade10 2Parramatta
22967885917124262236225067Peter SaroukosSutherland2016/2017First Grade10 1Sydney University
23067136193124269236224767Matthew L HarivelFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade10 1Penrith
23167588683124258236227267Tim P CumminsPenrith2016/2017First Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
23267885917124262236226667Peter SaroukosSutherland2016/2017First Grade12 1Northern District
23367737275124254236239367Tym CrawfordGordon2016/2017First Grade15 1Western Suburbs
23467120360124260236224267Adrian IsherwoodWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade10 1Hawkesbury
23567120385124257236222967Danul DassanayakeMosman2016/2017First Grade8 1UNSW
23666291305124252236187666*Nathan J McAndrewBankstown2016/2017First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
23766660855124258236135966Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade1 1Parramatta
238666626141241393236186466Justin MoscaSydney2016/2017First Grade4 1Mosman
23966688511124259236186266Ben Trevor-JonesSydney University2016/2017First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
24066652585124260236228066Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade13 1Sydney
24166688477124255236225466Jay DyballHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade11 1Eastern Suburbs
24265172747124254236224465Steve ColleyGordon2016/2017First Grade10 1Mosman
24365235390124253236226965Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade12 1UNSW
24465691158124263236186165*Thomas A JagotNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
24565126902124263236186165Robert AitkenNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
24665666107124269236186765Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
24765803998124258236187165Michael J CollinsPenrith2016/2017First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
24865120992124258236135965Ryan GibsonPenrith2016/2017First Grade1 1Parramatta
24965630678124255236136965Dale J MckayHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade2 1Parramatta
25065101773124253236184765Simon ChuEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade3 1Bankstown
25165782411242052236184965Paul HortonBlacktown2016/2017First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
25265630678124255236187565Dale J MckayHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade5 1UNSW
25365200819124253236221265*Jonte R PattisonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade7 1North Sydney
25465939251242052236221165Jake FawcettBlacktown2016/2017First Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
25564588681124255236221364*Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade7 1Campbelltown-Camden
25664644744124267236223464Trent CrittendenParramatta2016/2017First Grade9 1Gordon
25764148170124267236238964William J AffleckParramatta2016/2017First Grade15 1Mosman
258647108341242052236239064Nathan HintonBlacktown2016/2017First Grade15 1St George
25964718996124262236225064Daniel FallinsSutherland2016/2017First Grade10 1Sydney University
26064630678124255236226264Dale J MckayHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade12 2Penrith
26164235227124257236226464*Daniel DonaldsonMosman2016/2017First Grade12 1Randwick Petersham
26263719042124270236226363Jonathan RoseSt George2016/2017First Grade12 1Manly-Warringah
26363228633124258236226263Ryan HackneyPenrith2016/2017First Grade12 1Hawkesbury
26463119374124263236224563James NewtonNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade10 1Bankstown
26563235421124253236224163Gregory W ClarenceEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade10 1Blacktown
26663691095124264236221763David G DawsonUNSW2016/2017First Grade7 2Randwick Petersham
26763691890124260236221563Isaac W TaylorWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade7 1Northern District
26863492124124261236185163Alexander R KempRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade3 1Northern District
26963676843124268236185163*Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2016/2017First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
270631536124253236136563Peter M NevillEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade2 1Sydney
27163136191124269236136063Anthony M ClarkFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade1 1Randwick Petersham
27263288759124270236186863Moises C HenriquesSt George2016/2017First Grade5 1Gordon
27362172747124254236186862Steve ColleyGordon2016/2017First Grade5 1St George
27462588683124258236137062Tim P CumminsPenrith2016/2017First Grade2 1UNSW
27562782411242052236223562Paul HortonBlacktown2016/2017First Grade9 1Mosman
27662666699124267236198362*Timothy WardParramatta2016/2017First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
27762692553124266236198362Nick CarruthersCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade6 1Parramatta
27862228633124258236224762Ryan HackneyPenrith2016/2017First Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
27962666107124269236224762Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade10 1Penrith
28062450953124252236240262Mitch BrownBankstown2016/2017First GradeGF 1Sydney University
28161630646124252236240261*Michael StrettonBankstown2016/2017First GradeGF 1Sydney University
282616622861241393236226761Harry J DaltonSydney2016/2017First Grade12 1Gordon
28361737275124254236224461Tym CrawfordGordon2016/2017First Grade10 1Mosman
284615744011241393236225161Daniel L SmithSydney2016/2017First Grade11 1Bankstown
28561242308124269236226161*Jeremy D CashmanFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade12 1Bankstown
28661655096124256236198261*Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade6 1North Sydney
28761687852124259236187461Damien MortimerSydney University2016/2017First Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs
28861571007124254236198061*Matthew JunkGordon2016/2017First Grade6 1Sydney University
28961686620124267236186961Tim AffleckParramatta2016/2017First Grade5 1North Sydney
29060149124124259236136360*Ashton MaySydney University2016/2017First Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
29160701904124267236135960Ben AbbottParramatta2016/2017First Grade1 1Penrith
292601217124256236135660Adam J CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
29360172747124254236223460Steve ColleyGordon2016/2017First Grade9 1Parramatta
29460687852124259236222860Damien MortimerSydney University2016/2017First Grade8 1Sydney
29560233496124261236223160Jason SanghaRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade9 1Bankstown
29660101773124253236222360*Simon ChuEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade8 1Northern District
29760204437124258236226260*Matthew HopkinsPenrith2016/2017First Grade12 1Hawkesbury
29860939251242052236225260Jake FawcettBlacktown2016/2017First Grade11 1Sydney University
29960805542124258236224760*Jake M WholohanPenrith2016/2017First Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
30060655096124256236238860Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade15 1Hawkesbury
30160888676124253236238660*Henry ThorntonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade15 1Randwick Petersham
302596627301241393236224659*Benjamin A ManentiSydney2016/2017First Grade10 1Northern District
30359450953124252236224559Mitch BrownBankstown2016/2017First Grade10 1North Sydney
30459747017124266236225359*Jack PreddeyCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade11 1Mosman
30559687852124259236225259Damien MortimerSydney University2016/2017First Grade11 1Blacktown
3065978218124270236225859Chris MacDougalSt George2016/2017First Grade11 1Penrith
30759718987124262236222459Tom DoyleSutherland2016/2017First Grade8 1Gordon
308596631271241393236222859Anthony J MoscaSydney2016/2017First Grade8 1Sydney University
3095978222124252236187659Luke ReeceBankstown2016/2017First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
31059588715124258236198459Matthew R HalsePenrith2016/2017First Grade6 1Northern District
31159148170124267236136959William J AffleckParramatta2016/2017First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
3125962363124270236186659Stewart McCabeSt George2016/2017First Grade4 1Western Suburbs
31359120992124258236186359Ryan GibsonPenrith2016/2017First Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
31459235390124253236186059Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade4 1Sutherland
31558939251242052236185858Jake FawcettBlacktown2016/2017First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
31658136483124259236198058Ed CowanSydney University2016/2017First Grade6 1Gordon
31758450953124252236187658Mitch BrownBankstown2016/2017First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
31858683821124267236222758*Adam TurrellParramatta2016/2017First Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
31958885917124262236222458*Peter SaroukosSutherland2016/2017First Grade8 1Gordon
32058838991124268236225658Henry J HuntNorthern District2016/2017First Grade11 1Fairfield-Liverpool
321582727331241393236228058*Beau McClintockSydney2016/2017First Grade13 1Western Suburbs
32258747017124266236237558Jack PreddeyCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade14 1Randwick Petersham
32357126903124263236239157James AitkenNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade15 1Sutherland
32457143115124261236237557*Nathan A PriceRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
32557266632124266236237557Aaron YabsleyCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade14 1Randwick Petersham
32657686670124263236224557*David GuthrieNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade10 1Bankstown
32757120495124254236224457Elliot RichtorGordon2016/2017First Grade10 1Mosman
32857692552124266236221357Mitchell C CarruthersCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade7 2Hawkesbury
32957782411242052236223057Paul HortonBlacktown2016/2017First Grade8 1Western Suburbs
33057660855124258236198457Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade6 1Northern District
33157574722124268236221557Tom R FeltonNorthern District2016/2017First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
33257718987124262236198757Tom DoyleSutherland2016/2017First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
333571263191242052236185857Tony C ClarkBlacktown2016/2017First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
33457767017124254236185657*Daniel SmithGordon2016/2017First Grade3 1UNSW
33557120495124254236185757Elliot RichtorGordon2016/2017First Grade4 1Bankstown
3365711900431242052236185857Arron LilleyBlacktown2016/2017First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
3375778218124270236185057*Chris MacDougalSt George2016/2017First Grade3 2Mosman
33857101851124259236137257*Ryan G CartersSydney University2016/2017First Grade2 1St George
339566622861241393236184856Harry J DaltonSydney2016/2017First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
340565744011241393236136556Daniel L SmithSydney2016/2017First Grade2 1Eastern Suburbs
34156630678124255236186256Dale J MckayHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade4 1Sydney University
34256655096124256236185556Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade3 1Sydney University
3435662363124270236186856Stewart McCabeSt George2016/2017First Grade5 1Gordon
34456675509124260236221556Daniel ConstableWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade7 1Northern District
34556120385124257236224456Danul DassanayakeMosman2016/2017First Grade10 2Gordon
34656701904124267236225756Ben AbbottParramatta2016/2017First Grade11 1Sutherland
34756632856124261236226456Daniel SamsRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade12 1Mosman
34856660243124262236237456Jamie N BrownSutherland2016/2017First Grade14 1Blacktown
34956683428124267236227756Brenton CherryParramatta2016/2017First Grade13 1Blacktown
35056167644124253236226956Adam EzekielEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade12 1UNSW
35156652585124260236227056Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade12 1Campbelltown-Camden
35256673386124266236227056*Jaydyn SimmonsCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade12 2Western Suburbs
35356584169124259236240256Thomas S RogersSydney University2016/2017First GradeGF 1Bankstown
35456120495124254236239356Elliot RichtorGordon2016/2017First Grade15 1Western Suburbs
35555683821124267236238955Adam TurrellParramatta2016/2017First Grade15 1Mosman
35655697825124257236238055*Jake M TurnerMosman2016/2017First Grade14 1Penrith
35755492124124261236238655Alexander R KempRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade15 1Eastern Suburbs
358552353441241393236228055*Ryan FelschSydney2016/2017First Grade13 1Western Suburbs
35955668091124270236225855Mitchell EdwardsSt George2016/2017First Grade11 1Penrith
360556631271241393236225155Anthony J MoscaSydney2016/2017First Grade11 1Bankstown
36155701904124267236222755Ben AbbottParramatta2016/2017First Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
36255690192124259236222055Timothy LeySydney University2016/2017First Grade7 1Mosman
36355692553124266236198355Nick CarruthersCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade6 2Parramatta
36455718976124262236136255Jarryd BivianoSutherland2016/2017First Grade1 1Sydney
36555574357124257236185055*Matthew DayMosman2016/2017First Grade3 1St George
36654136483124259236137254Ed CowanSydney University2016/2017First Grade2 1St George
36754288759124270236137254Moises C HenriquesSt George2016/2017First Grade2 1Sydney University
36854235308124263236136854Justin AvendanoNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade2 1Northern District
36954126903124263236185354James AitkenNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade3 1Penrith
37054885917124262236186054Peter SaroukosSutherland2016/2017First Grade4 1Eastern Suburbs
37154630672124267236198354Sean A AbbottParramatta2016/2017First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
372546622861241393236198554Harry J DaltonSydney2016/2017First Grade6 1Randwick Petersham
37354683428124267236222754Brenton CherryParramatta2016/2017First Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
37454675035124254236221654Axel CahlinGordon2016/2017First Grade7 1Penrith
37554741812124264236221754Joseph J ByrnesUNSW2016/2017First Grade7 2Randwick Petersham
37654235390124253236225454Samuel D RobsonEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade11 1Hawkesbury
37754291305124252236225154*Nathan J McAndrewBankstown2016/2017First Grade11 1Sydney
37854192484124263236224554Benjamin BryantNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade10 1Bankstown
37954660855124258236224754Jonathon C SammutPenrith2016/2017First Grade10 1Fairfield-Liverpool
38054683422124267236225754Nicholas BertusParramatta2016/2017First Grade11 1Sutherland
38154136169124262236227954Daniel RixonSutherland2016/2017First Grade13 1St George
38254290108124268236227354Lachlan J FordNorthern District2016/2017First Grade13 1Gordon
38354691890124260236227054Isaac W TaylorWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade12 1Campbelltown-Camden
3845399496124254236226753James KennedyGordon2016/2017First Grade12 1Sydney
38553688477124255236226253Jay DyballHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade12 1Penrith
38653747017124266236221353*Jack PreddeyCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade7 2Hawkesbury
38753689487124260236198753Alec BaldwinWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade6 1Sutherland
38853630678124255236184953Dale J MckayHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade3 1Blacktown
38953939251242052236184953Jake FawcettBlacktown2016/2017First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
390521329971242052236184952Simon KeenBlacktown2016/2017First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
39152276558124257236185052Patrick W PiselMosman2016/2017First Grade3 1St George
39252661271124257236185052Scott A RodgieMosman2016/2017First Grade3 1St George
39352731147124255236184952Jordan GauciHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade3 1Blacktown
39452655096124256236136752Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade2 1Bankstown
39552101773124253236136552*Simon ChuEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade2 1Sydney
39652235421124253236135652Gregory W ClarenceEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
39752136191124269236186152Anthony M ClarkFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade4 1North Sydney
39852676843124268236221552*Daniel A AndersonNorthern District2016/2017First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
39952630646124252236187652Michael StrettonBankstown2016/2017First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
40052694253124253236187452William E SomervilleEastern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade5 1Sydney University
40152271976124255236193352*Brent AthertonHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade6 2Bankstown
40252689487124260236223052Alec BaldwinWestern Suburbs2016/2017First Grade8 1Blacktown
40352126903124263236223652James AitkenNorth Sydney2016/2017First Grade9 1St George
404521217124256236226352Adam J CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade12 1St George
405521492966124254236224452Mason S CraneGordon2016/2017First Grade10 1Mosman
40652683422124267236224852*Nicholas BertusParramatta2016/2017First Grade10 2Randwick Petersham
40752690151124264236224952Nicholas J WalkerUNSW2016/2017First Grade10 1St George
408521015445124264236227652Rico du PlessisUNSW2016/2017First Grade13 1North Sydney
40951769428124261236226451James G PsarakisRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade12 1Mosman
41051204421124261236226451Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2016/2017First Grade12 1Mosman
41151692575124255236226251Corey LoweHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade12 2Penrith
4125132684124256236225951Ahillen BeadleManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade11 1Randwick Petersham
41351668091124270236223651*Mitchell EdwardsSt George2016/2017First Grade9 1North Sydney
414511492966124254236223451Mason S CraneGordon2016/2017First Grade9 1Parramatta
4155110538221242052236184951Usman ButtBlacktown2016/2017First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
41651605031124269236184851Dean C AttardFairfield-Liverpool2016/2017First Grade3 1Sydney
41751574357124257236137351Matthew DayMosman2016/2017First Grade2 1Sutherland
41850661271124257236186450Scott A RodgieMosman2016/2017First Grade4 1Sydney
41950687845124258236187150John M DiBartoloPenrith2016/2017First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
42050242404124257236223550*Kurt NeelyMosman2016/2017First Grade9 1Blacktown
421506627301241393236222850Benjamin A ManentiSydney2016/2017First Grade8 1Sydney University
422502241124256236224050James L CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2016/2017First Grade9 1Western Suburbs
42350673386124266236224350Jaydyn SimmonsCampbelltown-Camden2016/2017First Grade10 2Manly-Warringah
42450670268124270236222250Luke BartierSt George2016/2017First Grade8 1Campbelltown-Camden
42550630678124255236193350Dale J MckayHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade6 1Bankstown
42650692195124259236187450Liam S RobertsonSydney University2016/2017First Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs
42750718976124262236198750Jarryd BivianoSutherland2016/2017First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
42850731147124255236225450Jordan GauciHawkesbury2016/2017First Grade11 1Eastern Suburbs
4295062716124252236227150Philip WellsBankstown2016/2017First Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden
430501434829124264236238750Ryan S PatelUNSW2016/2017First Grade15 1Fairfield-Liverpool
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...