NSW Premier Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | NSW Premier Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11881209921512583179591188Ryan GibsonPenrith2019/2020First Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
21861209921512583179168186*Ryan GibsonPenrith2019/2020First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
31765886811512603179320176Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade8 1Sutherland
41697372751512543179154169Tym CrawfordGordon2019/2020First Grade2 1Penrith
51666563411512643178071166*Matthew R GilkesUNSW2019/2020First Grade1 1Hawkesbury
61666834221512673179316166*Nicholas BertusParramatta2019/2020First Grade8 1Mosman
71652315971512563179169165Oliver DaviesManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade3 1Sydney University
81566911581512633179313156Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade8 1Fairfield-Liverpool
91565886831512593179315156Tim P CumminsSydney University2019/2020First Grade8 1Northern District
101541603721512533179174154*Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade3 1Sydney
111516612711512683179211151*Scott A RodgieNorthern District2019/2020First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
121506666991512673179316150Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade8 1Mosman
131411209921512583179187141Ryan GibsonPenrith2019/2020First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
141415699461512623179189141Shane WatsonSutherland2019/2020First Grade4 1UNSW
151382334961512613179187138Jason SanghaRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade4 1Penrith
161376306781512553179227137*Dale J MckayHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
171366661071512693179214136*Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade6 1Sutherland
181357108341512573179170135Nathan HintonMosman2019/2020First Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
191341203601512603179162134*Adrian IsherwoodWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade2 1Blacktown Mounties
201349502071512693179188134*Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade4 1St George
2113466085515120523179208134*Jonathon C SammutBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade6 1Mosman
221336921951512593179215133Liam S RobertsonSydney University2019/2020First Grade6 1Parramatta
2313110251331512613179218131Daniel J Bell-DrummondRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties
241312286331512583179591131*Ryan HackneyPenrith2019/2020First Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
251312286331512583179168131*Ryan HackneyPenrith2019/2020First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
261306921951512593179315130Liam S RobertsonSydney University2019/2020First Grade8 1Northern District
2712910374311512553179201129Nivethan RadhakrishnanHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade5 1Mosman
281276834281512673179185127Brenton CherryParramatta2019/2020First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
291261671031512563179169126*Ryan FarrellManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade3 1Sydney University
301262353081512633179216126*Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade6 1Western Suburbs
311259580421512633179224125Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade7 1Parramatta
3212466261415113933179174124Justin MoscaSydney2019/2020First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
331226330231512523179197122Daniel SolwayBankstown2019/2020First Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
341226657591512533178065122Baxter J HoltEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade1 1Fairfield-Liverpool
351217470121512593178070121*Hayden KerrSydney University2019/2020First Grade1 1Sydney
361216306781512553179201121*Dale J MckayHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade5 1Mosman
371216619751512683179211121*Ben J DavisNorthern District2019/2020First Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
3811966261415113933179205119*Justin MoscaSydney2019/2020First Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
391181481701512613179588118William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade9 1Northern District
401176666991512673179185117Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
411148692921512583179187114Cameron WeirPenrith2019/2020First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
421146666991512673179224114*Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
431132413831512663179211113*Nathan GlynnCampbelltown-Camden2019/2020First Grade6 1Northern District
4411310374311512553179586113Nivethan RadhakrishnanHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
451116525851512603179320111Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade8 1Sutherland
461117189961512623179225111*Daniel FallinsSutherland2019/2020First Grade7 1Sydney
471116750351512543179199111Axel CahlinGordon2019/2020First Grade5 1Blacktown Mounties
481092913051512523179171109Nathan J McAndrewBankstown2019/2020First Grade3 1Northern District
491096834221512673179215109Nicholas BertusParramatta2019/2020First Grade6 1Sydney University
501066958101512543179319106*Lachlan BarnsleyGordon2019/2020First Grade8 1St George
511062044371512703179319106Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade8 1Gordon
521062044371512703179188106Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
531042356291512623179202104*Chris WilliamsSutherland2019/2020First Grade5 1Parramatta
541041203811512583179220104*Adam BaylissPenrith2019/2020First Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
551033379921512683179223103*Ross R PawsonNorthern District2019/2020First Grade7 1Mosman
5610318260061512683179223103*William Lewis E ButtlemanNorthern District2019/2020First Grade7 1Mosman
5710310251331512613179318103Daniel J Bell-DrummondRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade8 1Eastern Suburbs
581036661071512693179198103Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
591011924841512633179170101Benjamin BryantUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade3 1Mosman
6010157436615113933179153101Suffan U HassanSydney2019/2020First Grade2 1Parramatta
611011727471512543179601101*Steve ColleyGordon2019/2020First Grade10 1Western Suburbs
621012286331512583179213101Ryan HackneyPenrith2019/2020First Grade6 1St George
6310085313815113933179589100Matthew J RodgersSydney2019/2020First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
641006622861512573178064100Harry J DaltonMosman2019/2020First Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
6599658533151255317931499Scott BaldwinHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
6698233496151261317958898*Jason SanghaRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade9 1Northern District
67982353441511393317915398Ryan E FelschSydney2019/2020First Grade2 1Parramatta
6897450953151252317958297*Mitch BrownBankstown2019/2020First Grade9 1Western Suburbs
6996588681151260317922796Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade7 1Hawkesbury
7095235308151263317922495*Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade7 1Parramatta
71951037431151255317931495Nivethan RadhakrishnanHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
7295232277151257317918295Lachlan HearneMosman2019/2020First Grade4 1Bankstown
739419884431511393317921294Nicholas R GubbinsSydney2019/2020First Grade6 1Randwick Petersham
7493662286151257317922393Harry J DaltonMosman2019/2020First Grade7 1Northern District
75931025133151261317918793Daniel J Bell-DrummondRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade4 1Penrith
76931025133151261317919893Daniel J Bell-DrummondRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
7792658533151255317918592Scott BaldwinHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade4 1Parramatta
7892680877151263317916192Tim L ReynoldsUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
7992676803151257317917092Anthony J AdlamMosman2019/2020First Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
80921080308151262317921492Jack LeaningSutherland2019/2020First Grade6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
8191958042151263317917091Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade3 1Mosman
8291232277151257317915191Lachlan HearneMosman2019/2020First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
8390438980151268317917190Toby W GrayNorthern District2019/2020First Grade3 1Bankstown
8490830862151252317917190Ben J TaylorBankstown2019/2020First Grade3 1Northern District
8590119311151258317922090Brent WilliamsPenrith2019/2020First Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
8689692195151259317920689Liam S RobertsonSydney University2019/2020First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
8788101806151254317806988Harry EvansGordon2019/2020First Grade1 1Sutherland
8888692553151252317932188Nick CarruthersBankstown2019/2020First Grade8 1UNSW
8988691890151260317960188Isaac W TaylorWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade10 1Gordon
9087192484151263317959187Benjamin BryantUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade9 1Penrith
9187710834151257317931687Nathan HintonMosman2019/2020First Grade8 1Parramatta
92871037431151255317921087Nivethan RadhakrishnanHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade6 1Gordon
93861976513151253317931886Jamie L SmithEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade8 1Randwick Petersham
9486718976151262317921486Jarryd BivianoSutherland2019/2020First Grade6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9586652585151260317922786Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade7 1Hawkesbury
9685660890151269317922085Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade7 1Penrith
9785200766151261317806785Shaun EatonRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
9883152224151253317915583Timothy J ArmstrongEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade2 1Sutherland
9983235629151262317915583Chris WilliamsSutherland2019/2020First Grade2 1Eastern Suburbs
10083630678151255317916883Dale J MckayHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade3 1Penrith
10183655096151256317922283Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade7 1Campbelltown-Camden
102836608551512052317931783Jonathon C SammutBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade8 2Penrith
10383588681151260317960183Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade10 1Gordon
10483661271151268317958883Scott A RodgieNorthern District2019/2020First Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
10582226753151257317931682*Elijah A EalesMosman2019/2020First Grade8 1Parramatta
10682235308151263317917082Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade3 1Mosman
10782450953151252317918282Mitch BrownBankstown2019/2020First Grade4 1Mosman
10881624164151259317916981Ryan McElduffSydney University2019/2020First Grade3 1Manly-Warringah
10980233496151261317917380Jason SanghaRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade3 1Gordon
11080588683151259317916980Tim P CumminsSydney University2019/2020First Grade3 1Manly-Warringah
111801193741512052317916380*James NewtonBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
11280676803151257317915180*Anthony J AdlamMosman2019/2020First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
113801193741512052317921880James NewtonBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade7 1Randwick Petersham
11480747012151259317959080Hayden KerrSydney University2019/2020First Grade9 1Sutherland
11580718974151262317932080James ArnoldSutherland2019/2020First Grade8 1Western Suburbs
11679199509151264317922679*Brandon J McLeanUNSW2019/2020First Grade7 2Sydney University
11779126281151255317807179Peter J ForrestHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade1 1UNSW
11879450953151252317806279Mitch BrownBankstown2019/2020First Grade1 1UTS North Sydney
11979204437151270317917279Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade3 1Parramatta
12078646705151257317920178Matthew J CalderMosman2019/2020First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
12178235308151263317919178*Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade4 2Sydney University
12278673532151266317922878Jackson IsakkaCampbelltown-Camden2019/2020First Grade8 1Sydney
12377126281151255317931477Peter J ForrestHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
12477160372151253317958677Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade9 1Hawkesbury
12577676844151268317915077*John H AndersonNorthern District2019/2020First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
12676235292151254317806976Cameron EcclesGordon2019/2020First Grade1 1Sutherland
12776670268151270317917276Luke BartierSt George2019/2020First Grade3 1Parramatta
12876292318151261317917376*Ben J AbbatangeloRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade3 1Gordon
12976888734151255317922776Patrick MooreHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
13075666107151269317931375Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
131751920323151264317958575Benedict B GeddesUNSW2019/2020First Grade9 1Gordon
132751193741512052317958375James NewtonBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade9 1Manly-Warringah
13375167833151256317958375Logan WestonManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
13475867778151260317917575Callum J HothamWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade3 1UNSW
135751724712151260317917575Joel K AbrahamWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade3 1UNSW
13675676803151257317920175Anthony J AdlamMosman2019/2020First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
137741675165151266317919774Harry SwindellsCampbelltown-Camden2019/2020First Grade5 1Bankstown
138748531381511393317917474Matthew J RodgersSydney2019/2020First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
13974680877151263317959474Tim L ReynoldsUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade10 1Manly-Warringah
14073769430151261317918773*Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade4 1Penrith
14173673386151266317916773Jaydyn SimmonsCampbelltown-Camden2019/2020First Grade3 1Sutherland
14273958042151263317916173Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
14372692195151259317915672*Liam S RobertsonSydney University2019/2020First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
14472167644151253317917472Adam EzekielEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade3 1Sydney
14572701904151267317958472Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
14672689507151270317921372Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020First Grade6 1Penrith
14771718987151262317922571Tom DoyleSutherland2019/2020First Grade7 1Sydney
14871148170151261317806771William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade1 1Western Suburbs
14970718987151262317916770Tom DoyleSutherland2019/2020First Grade3 1Campbelltown-Camden
15070658533151255317916870Scott BaldwinHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade3 1Penrith
15170692553151252317922170Nick CarruthersBankstown2019/2020First Grade7 1Gordon
152701080308151262317932070Jack LeaningSutherland2019/2020First Grade8 1Western Suburbs
15370192458151253317931870Peter A LazarusEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade8 1Randwick Petersham
15469689507151270317931969Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020First Grade8 1Gordon
15569291305151252317958269Nathan J McAndrewBankstown2019/2020First Grade9 1Western Suburbs
15669235292151254317917369Cameron EcclesGordon2019/2020First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
15769136180151256317918369*Cameron MerchantManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade4 2Eastern Suburbs
158697311471512052317919969Jordan GauciBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade5 1Gordon
15968588683151259317919168*Tim P CumminsSydney University2019/2020First Grade4 2UTS North Sydney
16068689507151270317920468Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020First Grade5 1UNSW
16168718987151262317932068Tom DoyleSutherland2019/2020First Grade8 1Western Suburbs
16268685338151257317931668Ashley DoolanMosman2019/2020First Grade8 1Parramatta
16367769428151260317958267*James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade9 1Bankstown
164676626141511393317922867Justin MoscaSydney2019/2020First Grade8 1Campbelltown-Camden
16567675035151254317921067Axel CahlinGordon2019/2020First Grade6 1Hawkesbury
16667799873151264317918967Tanzeelur RahmanUNSW2019/2020First Grade4 1Sutherland
16767646705151257317918267Matthew J CalderMosman2019/2020First Grade4 1Bankstown
16866574722151268317918666Tom R FeltonNorthern District2019/2020First Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
169666608551512052317806366Jonathon C SammutBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade1 1Parramatta
17066167103151256317958366Ryan FarrellManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
17166192458151253317958666Peter A LazarusEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade9 1Hawkesbury
1726519884431511393317958965Nicholas R GubbinsSydney2019/2020First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
17365199509151264317958565Brandon J McLeanUNSW2019/2020First Grade9 1Gordon
17465867778151260317922765Callum J HothamWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade7 1Hawkesbury
17565148170151261317921265William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade6 1Sydney
17665233496151261317921265Jason SanghaRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade6 1Sydney
17765741065151266317922265Adam IsonCampbelltown-Camden2019/2020First Grade7 1Manly-Warringah
17865701904151267317915365Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade2 2Sydney
179657311471512052317916265*Jordan GauciBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade2 2Western Suburbs
18065701920151267317918565Scott CopperfieldParramatta2019/2020First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
18165192458151253317918365Peter A LazarusEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
18264666107151269317918864Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade4 1St George
18364167103151256317920064*Ryan FarrellManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade5 1Northern District
18464231664151253317915564Mark MorleyEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade2 1Sutherland
185642353441511393317921264Ryan E FelschSydney2019/2020First Grade6 1Randwick Petersham
18664232277151257317931664Lachlan HearneMosman2019/2020First Grade8 1Parramatta
18764676844151268317958864John H AndersonNorthern District2019/2020First Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
18863199307151257317922363*Luke SheltonMosman2019/2020First Grade7 1Northern District
18962152114151267317931662*Luke DempseyParramatta2019/2020First Grade8 1Mosman
19062661986151268317931562Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2019/2020First Grade8 1Sydney University
19162687852151259317922662*Damien MortimerSydney University2019/2020First Grade7 1UNSW
192626626141511393317922562Justin MoscaSydney2019/2020First Grade7 1Sutherland
193628531381511393317960062*Matthew J RodgersSydney2019/2020First Grade10 1UNSW
19462101806151254317917362Harry EvansGordon2019/2020First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
19562662305151268317918662David A LoweryNorthern District2019/2020First Grade4 1Blacktown Mounties
196627311471512052317918662Jordan GauciBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade4 1Northern District
19761718974151262317918961James ArnoldSutherland2019/2020First Grade4 1UNSW
19861167833151256317920761Logan WestonManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade6 1Bankstown
19961691158151263317917061Thomas A JagotUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade3 1Mosman
20061662305151268317915061*David A LoweryNorthern District2019/2020First Grade2 1Fairfield-Liverpool
20161718976151262317959061Jarryd BivianoSutherland2019/2020First Grade9 1Sydney University
20261769428151260317921661James G PsarakisWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
20361148170151261317921861William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties
204601210101512052317921860Waqas TareenBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade7 1Randwick Petersham
20560701920151267317922460Scott CopperfieldParramatta2019/2020First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
20660136180151256317931460*Cameron MerchantManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade8 1Hawkesbury
20760670268151270317958760Luke BartierSt George2019/2020First Grade9 1Mosman
208606626141511393317960060Justin MoscaSydney2019/2020First Grade10 1UNSW
20960235308151263317806260Justin AvendanoUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade1 1Bankstown
21060192514151259317916960Dugald HollowaySydney University2019/2020First Grade3 1Manly-Warringah
21160417642151259317920660Varun K GeorgeSydney University2019/2020First Grade5 1Western Suburbs
21260718987151262317920260Tom DoyleSutherland2019/2020First Grade5 1Parramatta
21360148170151261317919860William J AffleckRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
21460673386151266317918460*Jaydyn SimmonsCampbelltown-Camden2019/2020First Grade4 1Gordon
215602727331511393317917460*Beau R McClintockSydney2019/2020First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
21659192484151263317920559Benjamin BryantUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade5 1Sydney
217591114970151260317916259Jonathan D CookWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade2 1Blacktown Mounties
2185910309411512052317916359Dhruv KantBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
21959136180151256317806859*Cameron MerchantManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade1 1St George
22059673765151256317806859*Joel W FosterManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade1 1St George
22159569946151262317915559Shane WatsonSutherland2019/2020First Grade2 1Eastern Suburbs
22259200766151261317915659Shaun EatonRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade2 1Sydney University
22359719063151270317958759*Adam WhatleySt George2019/2020First Grade9 1Mosman
224591025133151261317958859Daniel J Bell-DrummondRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade9 1Northern District
22559729940151269317931359Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
22659624164151259317922659*Ryan McElduffSydney University2019/2020First Grade7 1UNSW
22759204421151261317921859Anthony SamsRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties
228591529015151269317922059Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade7 1Penrith
22959673532151266317921159Jackson IsakkaCampbelltown-Camden2019/2020First Grade6 1Northern District
23058136189151269317922058Mitchell D WilliamsFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade7 1Penrith
231582353441511393317958958Ryan E FelschSydney2019/2020First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
23258695810151254317960158Lachlan BarnsleyGordon2019/2020First Grade10 1Western Suburbs
233586708511512052317958358Toby T Flynn-DuncombeBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade9 1Manly-Warringah
234581034911151269317806558Atharva PatilFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
23558958042151263317920558Jack N JamesUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade5 1Sydney
236582727331511393317919058*Beau R McClintockSydney2019/2020First Grade4 1Western Suburbs
23758954181151269317918858Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade4 1St George
23857667582151270317918857Peter FrancisSt George2019/2020First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2395762716151266317918457Philip WellsCampbelltown-Camden2019/2020First Grade4 1Gordon
24057168292151252317918257Mark StonemanBankstown2019/2020First Grade4 1Mosman
24157200484151254317958557Nathan DoyleGordon2019/2020First Grade9 1UNSW
24257661986151268317958857Jonathan I WhealingNorthern District2019/2020First Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
243561024685151264317932156*Michael G BurgessUNSW2019/2020First Grade8 2Bankstown
24456695810151254317917356Lachlan BarnsleyGordon2019/2020First Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
24556655096151256317920056Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade5 1Northern District
24656126313151266317806456Jarrad N BurkeCampbelltown-Camden2019/2020First Grade1 1Mosman
24755692195151259317807055Liam S RobertsonSydney University2019/2020First Grade1 1Sydney
24855160372151253317920355Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade5 1Penrith
249551536151253317917455Peter M NevillEastern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade3 1Sydney
25055175124151258317931755*Tyran LiddiardPenrith2019/2020First Grade8 1Blacktown Mounties
251551807083151263317959155*George LavelleUTS North Sydney2019/2020First Grade9 1Penrith
25255120360151260317922755*Adrian IsherwoodWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade7 1Hawkesbury
25354588681151260317921654Joshua A ClarkeWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
25454695810151254317958554Lachlan BarnsleyGordon2019/2020First Grade9 1UNSW
25554175093151256317958354Sam GainsfordManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
25654737275151254317918454Tym CrawfordGordon2019/2020First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
25754830862151252317920754Ben J TaylorBankstown2019/2020First Grade6 1Manly-Warringah
258541724712151260317920654Joel K AbrahamWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade5 1Sydney University
2595419884431511393317919054Nicholas R GubbinsSydney2019/2020First Grade4 1Western Suburbs
26054688511151259317919154Ben Trevor-JonesSydney University2019/2020First Grade4 2UTS North Sydney
26154701904151267317806354Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
26254655096151256317916954Jay S LentonManly-Warringah2019/2020First Grade3 1Sydney University
263531034911151269317916353Atharva PatilFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
26453271976151258317806653*Brent AthertonPenrith2019/2020First Grade1 1Northern District
26553630678151255317958653Dale J MckayHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
266536627301511393317922553Benjamin A ManentiSydney2019/2020First Grade7 1Sutherland
267521025133151261317921252Daniel J Bell-DrummondRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade6 1Sydney
26852235629151262317959052Chris WilliamsSutherland2019/2020First Grade9 1Sydney University
26952271976151258317915452*Brent AthertonPenrith2019/2020First Grade2 1Gordon
27052652585151260317919052Nicholas J CutlerWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade4 1Sydney
27152661271151268317920052Scott A RodgieNorthern District2019/2020First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
272527680851511393317917452*Alex D GlendenningSydney2019/2020First Grade3 1Eastern Suburbs
27352571906151255317916152Bilal QureshiHawkesbury2019/2020First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
27451199509151264317917551Brandon J McLeanUNSW2019/2020First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
27551747012151259317915651Hayden KerrSydney University2019/2020First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
27651869292151258317806651*Cameron WeirPenrith2019/2020First Grade1 1Northern District
277511826006151268317958851William Lewis E ButtlemanNorthern District2019/2020First Grade9 1Randwick Petersham
27851691890151260317958251Isaac W TaylorWestern Suburbs2019/2020First Grade9 1Bankstown
27951769430151261317921851*Riley AyreRandwick Petersham2019/2020First Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties
280502727331511393317921250Beau R McClintockSydney2019/2020First Grade6 1Randwick Petersham
28150152114151267317922450Luke DempseyParramatta2019/2020First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
282506608551512052317916350Jonathon C SammutBlacktown Mounties2019/2020First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
28350337992151268317917150Ross R PawsonNorthern District2019/2020First Grade3 1Bankstown
28450719031151264317918950*Hayden C McLeanUNSW2019/2020First Grade4 1Sutherland
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.