NSW Premier Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | NSW Premier Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12461607101262592624061246Nicholas LarkinSydney University2017/2018First Grade10 1Mosman
22066834221262672623918206*Nicholas BertusParramatta2017/2018First Grade5 1Bankstown
32036867061262572623810203*Daniel P HughesMosman2017/2018First Grade3 1Sutherland
41885886811262552624091188*Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2017/2018First Grade13 1Sutherland
51847435761262632624093184*Anjan OberaiNorth Sydney2017/2018First Grade13 1Fairfield-Liverpool
61845699461262622623792184Shane WatsonSutherland2017/2018First Grade2 1St George
717885313812613932623788178*Matthew J RodgersSydney2017/2018First Grade2 1Hawkesbury
81776330231262522623936177Daniel SolwayBankstown2017/2018First Grade6 1St George
91746330231262522624063174Daniel SolwayBankstown2017/2018First Grade10 1Northern District
101686330231262522623784168*Daniel SolwayBankstown2017/2018First Grade2 1North Sydney
111646612711262572623791164*Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
121641607101262592624088164Nicholas LarkinSydney University2017/2018First Grade12 1North Sydney
131621607101262592624239162*Nicholas LarkinSydney University2017/2018First GradeQF 1Sutherland
141622334961262612623791162*Jason SanghaRandwick Petersham2017/2018First Grade2 1Mosman
151608389911262682623811160*Henry J HuntNorthern District2017/2018First Grade3 1Gordon
161595886811262552623788159Joshua A ClarkeHawkesbury2017/2018First Grade2 1Sydney
171582322771262572624220158*Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
181561603721262532624097156*Angus J RobsonEastern Suburbs2017/2018First Grade13 1Sydney
19153326921262642623812153James A HenryUNSW2017/2018First Grade3 1Parramatta
201531018061262542623817153Harry EvansGordon2017/2018First Grade4 1Bankstown
2115185313812613932624222151Matthew J RodgersSydney2017/2018First Grade14 1Randwick Petersham
2214915290151262692624070149Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2017/2018First Grade11 1Penrith
231464742811262642624075146Nicholas J SelmanUNSW2017/2018First Grade11 1Campbelltown-Camden
241446885111262592623793144Ben Trevor-JonesSydney University2017/2018First Grade2 1Blacktown
251428692921262582624070142Cameron WeirPenrith2017/2018First Grade11 1Fairfield-Liverpool
261417311471262552624062141Jordan GauciHawkesbury2017/2018First Grade10 1North Sydney
2714122411262562624068141James L CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2017/2018First Grade11 1Blacktown
281416661071262692623786141Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2017/2018First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
291401607101262592623823140Nicholas LarkinSydney University2017/2018First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
30140119004312620522624084140*Arron LilleyBlacktown2017/2018First Grade12 1Penrith
311361607101262592623969136Nicholas LarkinSydney University2017/2018First Grade8 1Fairfield-Liverpool
321352666321262662624058135Aaron YabsleyCampbelltown-Camden2017/2018First Grade10 1Parramatta
331337349041262552623922133Jaskaran CheemaHawkesbury2017/2018First Grade5 1UNSW
3413312171262562623789133Adam J CrosthwaiteManly-Warringah2017/2018First Grade2 1Northern District
351322044371262702623543132*Matthew HopkinsSt George2017/2018First Grade1 1Hawkesbury
361321727471262542624059132Steve ColleyGordon2017/2018First Grade10 1Eastern Suburbs
371316750351262542624085131*Axel CahlinGordon2017/2018First Grade12 1Randwick Petersham
381314742811262642624098131Nicholas J SelmanUNSW2017/2018First Grade13 1Sydney University
391306623051262572624076130David LoweryMosman2017/2018First Grade11 1Western Suburbs
401306768031262572624061130Anthony J AdlamMosman2017/2018First Grade10 1Sydney University
4113015361262532623808130*Peter M NevillEastern Suburbs2017/2018First Grade3 1Hawkesbury
421296911581262632623919129Thomas A JagotNorth Sydney2017/2018First Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
4312816742461262662624089128Oliver PopeCampbelltown-Camden2017/2018First Grade13 1Bankstown
441276563411262642624060127Matthew R GilkesUNSW2017/2018First Grade10 1Manly-Warringah
451276925521262662624220127Mitchell C CarruthersCampbelltown-Camden2017/2018First Grade14 1Mosman
461261727471262542624238126Steve ColleyGordon2017/2018First GradeQF 1Parramatta
471266602431262622624067126Jamie N BrownSutherland2017/2018First Grade11 1Bankstown
481266910951262642623986126David G DawsonUNSW2017/2018First Grade9 1Northern District
491266612711262572624090126Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade13 1Gordon
5012615290151262692624083126Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2017/2018First Grade12 1Parramatta
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...