Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 1796   Page: 1 of 36   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFifth GradeAW Green ShieldPoidevin-Gray ShieldKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupFirst Grade Limited-Overs CupFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFifth GradeAW Green ShieldPoidevin-Gray ShieldKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupFirst Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Abbasi, BilalRandwick Petersham Cricket Club000307000000307000
Abbasi, DanialCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club00143000000014300000
Abbatangelo, Ben JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club700000050700000050
Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club24000000712400000071
Abbott, WilliamUTS North Sydney Cricket Club00010201000001020100
Abdul, RaheemSydney Cricket Club000007000000007000
Abdullah, MohsinBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00001100000000110000
Abraham, Joel KWestern Suburbs Cricket Club11700000001170000000
Acharya, Jeswanth MBankstown Cricket Club005100100005100100
Adams, NickPenrith Cricket Club02200000000220000000
Adhikari, DewashishWestern Suburbs Cricket Club00021970000002197000
Adlam, Anthony JMosman Cricket Club24000007602400000760
Affleck, TimRandwick Petersham Cricket Club02300000000230000000
Affleck, William JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club24000000022400000002
Agrawal, KabirUniversity of NSW Cricket Club000070000000070000
Ahi, AikaanshBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club000008000000008000
Ahluwalia, NikhilGordon Cricket Club008000400008000400
Ahmad, NadimBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00156100000015610000
Ahmed, AdilBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00012900000001290000
Ahmed, HammadUniversity of NSW Cricket Club002000000002000000
Ahmed, ZeeshaanBankstown Cricket Club91300007409130000740
Ahuja, HemishHawkesbury Cricket Club00101870000010187000
Aitchison, BenParramatta District Cricket Club19500006711950000671
Aitken, GlennUTS North Sydney Cricket Club02300000000230000000
Aitken, JamesUTS North Sydney Cricket Club71800000007180000000
Aitken, RobertUTS North Sydney Cricket Club24000000602400000060
Akhurst, WilliamManly-Warringah Cricket Club009600000009600000
Alam, RahidBankstown Cricket Club00020390000002039000
Aldridge, JulianHawkesbury Cricket Club00020000000002000000
Alexander, MatthewUTS North Sydney Cricket Club24000000602400000060
Alexander, Raymond DUTS North Sydney Cricket Club41450000004145000000
Alexander, SamUTS North Sydney Cricket Club02300000000230000000
Ali, BasitBankstown Cricket Club00222000000022200000
Ali, HaiderRandwick Petersham Cricket Club00031170000003117000
Ali, IrfanWestern Suburbs Cricket Club00216200000021620000
Ali, JehangirWestern Suburbs Cricket Club22110000002211000000
Ali, YousufWestern Suburbs Cricket Club00021100000002110000
Allen, JackEastern Suburbs Cricket Club006610300006610300
Alleyn, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club0121000030001210000300
Allington, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club91020008409102000840
Allison, Kobe SUTS North Sydney Cricket Club000100700000100700
Almond, JoelSutherland District Cricket Club00010800000001080000
Amir, AhmerUTS North Sydney Cricket Club04180000000418000000
Amjad, Fateh DillonGordon Cricket Club00001100000000110000
Amos, JoshSutherland District Cricket Club00010700000001070000
Amos, NicholasSutherland District Cricket Club22000004402200000440
Anandarajah, SanjaySydney University Cricket Club000330200000330200
Anderson, Charlie FNorthern District Cricket Club000108000000108000
Anderson, EthanWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000047000000047000
Anderson, John HNorthern District Cricket Club23100000202310000020