Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 1633   Page: 1 of 33   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFifth GradeAW Green ShieldPoidevin-Gray ShieldKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupFirst Grade Limited-Overs CupFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFifth GradeAW Green ShieldPoidevin-Gray ShieldKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupFirst Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Abbasi, BilalRandwick Petersham Cricket Club000400400000400400
Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club15000000801500000080
Abdul, RaheemCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club002440000002440000
Abdullah, MohsinHawkesbury Cricket Club003500000003500000
Abela, Bailey JCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club000003000000003000
Abraham, Joel KWestern Suburbs Cricket Club900000000900000000
Adam, Matthew WSt George Cricket Club000004000000004000
Adams, NickPenrith Cricket Club11400000001140000000
Adhikari, DewashishWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000036000000036000
Adlam, Anthony JMosman Cricket Club13300000101330000010
Adlam, WarwickMosman Cricket Club000010000000010000
Adlam, Will SMosman Cricket Club000037000000037000
Affleck, TimRandwick Petersham Cricket Club15000000201500000020
Affleck, William JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club15000000601500000060
Agalgaonkar, Prathamesh AWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000030000000030000
Agrawal, KabirUniversity of NSW Cricket Club000010000000010000
Ahi, AikaanshBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club000007000000007000
Ahluwalia, NikhilSydney Cricket Club071000600071000600
Ahmad, Arsalan SSydney Cricket Club000010000000010000
Ahmed, AdilBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club001300000001300000
Ahmed, AdilBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club003210000003210000
Ahmed, HammadUniversity of NSW Cricket Club00010000000001000000
Ahmed, ZeeshaanBankstown Cricket Club15000005701500000570
Ahuja, HemishHawkesbury Cricket Club000270000000270000
Aitken, GlennUTS North Sydney Cricket Club21300000002130000000
Aitken, JamesUTS North Sydney Cricket Club10300000001030000000
Aitken, RobertUTS North Sydney Cricket Club11400000601140000060
Akhurst, WilliamManly-Warringah Cricket Club000110000000110000
Alam, RahidBankstown Cricket Club005500000005500000
Aldridge, JulianHawkesbury Cricket Club009000000009000000
Alexander, MatthewUTS North Sydney Cricket Club13200000601320000060
Alexander, Raymond DUTS North Sydney Cricket Club01500000000150000000
Alexander, SamUTS North Sydney Cricket Club01500000500150000050
Ali, BasitBankstown Cricket Club029000000029000000
********Randwick Petersham Cricket Club000600200000600200
Ali, JehangirWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000200000000200000
Ali, MuhammadWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000620000000620000
Ali, QasimMosman Cricket Club000550000000550000
Ali, ZainBankstown Cricket Club005100000005100000
Alleyn, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club01410006200141000620
Allington, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club13400005701340000570
Allison, Kobe SUTS North Sydney Cricket Club006300500006300500
Allomes, HarrisonUTS North Sydney Cricket Club000005000000005000
Allsopp, DanielMosman Cricket Club001000000001000000
Almond, JoelSutherland District Cricket Club082000000082000000
Amos, NickSutherland District Cricket Club21110006102111000610
Anandarajah, SanjaySydney University Cricket Club016300600016300600
Anderson, Charlie FNorthern District Cricket Club000305100000305100
Anderson, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club960000030960000030
Anderson, EdwardSt George Cricket Club000014000000014000