Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 1770   Page: 1 of 36   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFifth GradeAW Green ShieldPoidevin-Gray ShieldKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFifth GradeAW Green ShieldPoidevin-Gray ShieldKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
Abbasi, BilalBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0244000002440000
Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club190000007190000007
Abdul, RaheemCampbelltown Camden District Cricket Club0950000009500000
Abdullah, MohsinHawkesbury Cricket Club0002000000020000
Abela, Bailey JCampbelltown Camden District Cricket Club0000070000000700
Acret, DanielSt George District Cricket Club000010000000010000
Adam, Matthew WRandwick Petersham Cricket Club0001400000014000
Adams, NickPenrith Cricket Club160000005160000005
Adhikari, DewashishWestern Suburbs District Cricket Club0930001009300010
Adhikari, ShashwatGordon District Cricket Club0000100000001000
Adhikari, UtsabBankstown District Cricket Club0000700000007000
Adlam, Will SMosman Cricket Club0040070000400700
Affleck, TimRandwick Petersham Cricket Club2000000120000001
Affleck, William JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club210000000210000000
Agrawal, KabirUniversity of NSW Cricket Club0004100000041000
Ahluwalia, NikhilSydney Cricket Club7500005375000053
Ahmadi, Mohammad JavedWestern Suburbs District Cricket Club131000005131000005
Ahmed, AdilBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0035000000350000
Ahmed, HammadUniversity of NSW Cricket Club011700000011700000
Ahmed, ZeeshaanBankstown District Cricket Club151000065151000065
Ahuja, HemishHawkesbury Cricket Club0028200000282000
Airey, ScottSt George District Cricket Club000142000000142000
Aitken, GlennUTS North Sydney Cricket Club016000000016000000
Aitken, JamesUTS North Sydney Cricket Club143000000143000000
Aitken, RobertUTS North Sydney Cricket Club160000005160000005
Akhurst, WilliamManly Warringah District Cricket Club0001000000010000
Akle, SebastianParramatta District Cricket Club0000170000001700
Alam, RahidBankstown District Cricket Club001430000001430000
Alexander, MatthewUTS North Sydney Cricket Club170000005170000005
Alexander, Raymond DUTS North Sydney Cricket Club114100000114100000
Alexander, SamUTS North Sydney Cricket Club610000005610000005
Ali, BasitRandwick Petersham Cricket Club157000003157000003
Ali, HaiderBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000100000001000
Ali, IrfanGordon District Cricket Club0004200000042000
Ali, MuhammadWestern Suburbs District Cricket Club000130000000130000
Ali, NoumanWestern Suburbs District Cricket Club001100000001100000
Ali, YousufWestern Suburbs District Cricket Club0000100000001000
Ali, ZainBankstown District Cricket Club0016200000162000
Allen, JackSydney Cricket Club000013000000013000
Allen, Nicholas OUniversity of NSW Cricket Club0000070000000700
Allen, WilliamMosman Cricket Club0002270000022700
Alleyn, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club0600005006000050
Allison, Kobe SUTS North Sydney Cricket Club2810000428100004
Almond, JoelSutherland District Cricket Club020000000020000000
Amadio, MichaelBankstown District Cricket Club0000060000000600
Amos, NickSutherland District Cricket Club0380000003800000
Anandarajah, SanjaySydney University Cricket Club016000050016000050
Anderson, Charlie FNorthern District Cricket Club911000071911000071
Anderson, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club194000005194000005
Anderson, EdwardSt George District Cricket Club000141000000141000