Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 1712   Page: 1 of 35   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFifth GradeAW Green ShieldPoidevin-Gray ShieldKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupFirst Grade Limited-Overs CupFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFifth GradeAW Green ShieldPoidevin-Gray ShieldKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupFirst Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Abbasi, BilalRandwick Petersham Cricket Club002400300002400300
Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club24000000802400000080
Abdul, RaheemCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club007740000007740000
Abdullah, MohsinHawkesbury Cricket Club00105000000010500000
Abela, Bailey JCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club000005000000005000
Abraham, Joel KWestern Suburbs Cricket Club900000000900000000
Adam, Matthew WSt George Cricket Club000006000000006000
Adams, NickPenrith Cricket Club1014000000010140000000
Adhikari, DewashishWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000387000000387000
Adlam, Anthony JMosman Cricket Club22300000102230000010
Adlam, WarwickMosman Cricket Club000020000000020000
Adlam, Will SMosman Cricket Club000137000000137000
Affleck, TimRandwick Petersham Cricket Club24000000222400000022
Affleck, William JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club24000000632400000063
Agalgaonkar, Prathamesh AWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000430000000430000
Agrawal, KabirUniversity of NSW Cricket Club000060000000060000
Ahi, AikaanshBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club000009000000009000
Ahluwalia, NikhilSydney Cricket Club091000600091000600
Ahmad, Arsalan SSydney Cricket Club000010000000010000
Ahmed, AdilBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club002900000002900000
Ahmed, AdilBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club004210000004210000
Ahmed, HammadUniversity of NSW Cricket Club00022000000002200000
Ahmed, ZeeshaanBankstown Cricket Club24000007812400000781
Ahuja, HemishHawkesbury Cricket Club00031400000003140000
Aitken, GlennUTS North Sydney Cricket Club42000000004200000000
Aitken, JamesUTS North Sydney Cricket Club19300000001930000000
Aitken, RobertUTS North Sydney Cricket Club20400000602040000060
Akhurst, WilliamManly-Warringah Cricket Club000110000000110000
Alam, RahidBankstown Cricket Club00175000000017500000
Aldridge, JulianHawkesbury Cricket Club00121000000012100000
Alexander, MatthewUTS North Sydney Cricket Club20200000602020000060
Alexander, Raymond DUTS North Sydney Cricket Club02300000000230000000
Alexander, SamUTS North Sydney Cricket Club02300000500230000050
Ali, BasitBankstown Cricket Club05180000000518000000
********Randwick Petersham Cricket Club000600100000600100
Ali, JehangirWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000200000000200000
Ali, MuhammadWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000950000000950000
Ali, QasimMosman Cricket Club00013500000001350000
Ali, ZainBankstown Cricket Club005220000005220000
Alleyn, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club02340007200234000720
Allington, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club26600006712660000671
Allison, Kobe SUTS North Sydney Cricket Club059300700059300700
Allomes, HarrisonUTS North Sydney Cricket Club000007000000007000
Allsopp, DanielMosman Cricket Club003500000003500000
Almond, JoelSutherland District Cricket Club01620000000162000000
Amos, NickSutherland District Cricket Club21110006102111000610
Anandarajah, SanjaySydney University Cricket Club096300600096300600
Anderson, Charlie FNorthern District Cricket Club00042101000004210100
Anderson, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club1117000003111170000031
Anderson, EdwardSt George Cricket Club000016000000016000