Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 1762   Page: 1 of 36   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFifth GradeAW Green ShieldPoidevin-Gray ShieldKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupFirst Grade Limited-Overs CupFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFifth GradeAW Green ShieldPoidevin-Gray ShieldKingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupFirst Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Abbasi, BilalRandwick Petersham Cricket Club000307000000307000
Abbasi, DanialCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club00131000000013100000
Abbatangelo, Ben JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club700000050700000050
Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club21000000712100000071
Abbott, WilliamUTS North Sydney Cricket Club000820100000820100
Abdul, RaheemSydney Cricket Club000007000000007000
Abdullah, MohsinBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00001100000000110000
Abraham, Joel KWestern Suburbs Cricket Club11600000001160000000
Acharya, Jeswanth MBankstown Cricket Club005100100005100100
Adams, NickPenrith Cricket Club01900000000190000000
Adhikari, DewashishWestern Suburbs Cricket Club00021670000002167000
Adlam, Anthony JMosman Cricket Club21000007602100000760
Affleck, TimRandwick Petersham Cricket Club02000000000200000000
Affleck, William JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club21000000012100000001
Agrawal, KabirUniversity of NSW Cricket Club000070000000070000
Ahi, AikaanshBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club000008000000008000
Ahluwalia, NikhilGordon Cricket Club008000400008000400
Ahmad, NadimBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00136000000013600000
Ahmed, AdilBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00010800000001080000
Ahmed, ZeeshaanBankstown Cricket Club61100007406110000740
Ahuja, HemishHawkesbury Cricket Club00001670000000167000
Aitchison, BenParramatta District Cricket Club16500006711650000671
Aitken, GlennUTS North Sydney Cricket Club02000000000200000000
Aitken, JamesUTS North Sydney Cricket Club51700000005170000000
Aitken, RobertUTS North Sydney Cricket Club21000000602100000060
Akhurst, WilliamManly-Warringah Cricket Club009600000009600000
Alam, RahidBankstown Cricket Club00017390000001739000
Aldridge, JulianHawkesbury Cricket Club00017000000001700000
Alexander, MatthewUTS North Sydney Cricket Club21000000602100000060
Alexander, Raymond DUTS North Sydney Cricket Club21350000002135000000
Alexander, SamUTS North Sydney Cricket Club02000000000200000000
Ali, BasitBankstown Cricket Club00192000000019200000
Ali, HaiderRandwick Petersham Cricket Club00001170000000117000
Ali, IrfanWestern Suburbs Cricket Club00216200000021620000
Ali, JehangirWestern Suburbs Cricket Club21810000002181000000
Ali, YousufWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000280000000280000
Allen, JackEastern Suburbs Cricket Club006600300006600300
Alleyn, Daniel ANorthern District Cricket Club09100003000910000300
Allington, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club880000640880000640
Allison, Kobe SUTS North Sydney Cricket Club000000500000000500
Almond, JoelSutherland District Cricket Club00010500000001050000
Amir, AhmerUTS North Sydney Cricket Club02150000000215000000
Amjad, Fateh DillonGordon Cricket Club00001100000000110000
Amos, JoshSutherland District Cricket Club00010700000001070000
Amos, NicholasSutherland District Cricket Club21700004402170000440
Anandarajah, SanjaySydney University Cricket Club000330200000330200
Anderson, Charlie FNorthern District Cricket Club000008000000008000
Anderson, EthanWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000027000000027000
Anderson, John HNorthern District Cricket Club20100000202010000020
Anderson, KainSydney Cricket Club010000200010000200