Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1853   Page: 1 of 38   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
First Grade
First Grade Limited-Overs
First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
Second Grade
Third Grade
Fourth Grade
Fifth Grade
Poidevin-Gray Shield
AW Green Shield
1 Crosthwaite, Adam JManly-Warringah Cricket Club14004000000
2 Haddin, Brad JNorthern District Cricket Club2001000000
3 Waddington, Simon LManly-Warringah Cricket Club00000001000
4 Nevill, Peter MEastern Suburbs Cricket Club5000000000
5 Bird, AaronBankstown Cricket Club3015000000
6 Roworth, BradBankstown Cricket Club0000000100
7 Hay, Will RSydney University Cricket Club20001200000
8 Crosthwaite, James LManly-Warringah Cricket Club14004000000
9 Guthrie, Cameron BMosman Cricket Club0000000100
10 Adlam, WarwickMosman Cricket Club0000000200
11 Jackson, DanielParramatta District Cricket Club3000100000
12 Course, LukeEastern Suburbs Cricket Club00000031100
13 Hambleton, Craig DNorthern District Cricket Club0000000100
14 Coleman, Andrew JUniversity of NSW Cricket Club0000007100
15 Sykes, Hugh WMosman Cricket Club00001140000
16 Clugston, Ellery MMosman Cricket Club9007130000
17 Usher, JamesSydney Cricket Club00001160000
18 Blizzard, Aiden CACT0003000000
19 Sykes, Sam WMosman Cricket Club10001300000
20 Beadle, AhillenManly-Warringah Cricket Club13004000000
21 Henry, James AUniversity of NSW Cricket Club12000000000
22 Alexander, Ronald SNorth Sydney Cricket Club00002100000
23 Dann, ClintBlacktown Cricket Club0000001000
24 Bryant, Michael JNorthern District Cricket Club10001300000
25 Goninan, Jeffrey dNewcastle District Cricket Association Inc.0005000000
26 Yazdani, Tas AEastern Suburbs Cricket Club5000500000
27 McCabe, StewartSt George Cricket Club14000000000
28 Zelma, EdSt George Cricket Club0000100000
29 Laws, TimCricket Illawarra0004000000
30 Pillay, KevinEastern Suburbs Cricket Club00001100000
31 Wark, StephenSt George Cricket Club00000212000
32 Copeland, Trent ASt George Cricket Club8000000000
33 Hayes, WarwickSt George Cricket Club0000017400
34 Brooks, AnthonySydney Cricket Club0000010100
35 Wells, PhilipBankstown Cricket Club16015000000
36 Solomons, HamishSt George Cricket Club0000100000
37 Krause, RodneySt George Cricket Club00000140000
38 Holmes, MichaelSutherland Cricket Club0000051100
39 Bourke, DavidRandwick Petersham Cricket Club00000015000
40 Dennett, Gavin CSt George Cricket Club0000008400
41 Hilder, MatthewRandwick Petersham Cricket Club00000011500
42 Hunter, BrettRandwick Petersham Cricket Club0000010000
43 McLoughlin, JohnRandwick Petersham Cricket Club0000080000
44 Mitchell, DavidRandwick Petersham Cricket Club00000211000
45 Singh, NigilRandwick Petersham Cricket Club00000001700
46 Stafford, RodneyRandwick Petersham Cricket Club00000120000
47 Chaplin, Benjamin AUniversity of NSW Cricket Club10011310000
48 Brown, KurtSutherland Cricket Club0000010000
49 MacDougal, ChrisSt George Cricket Club11005200000
50 Reece, LukeBankstown Cricket Club16014000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1853   Page: 1 of 38   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.