Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1712   Page: 1 of 35   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
First Grade
Second Grade
Third Grade
Fourth Grade
Fifth Grade
AW Green Shield
Poidevin-Gray Shield
Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Christian, Daniel TUniversity of NSW Cricket Club200000030
2 Dodd, B ECampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club003200000
3 Waddington, Simon LManly-Warringah Cricket Club000080000
4 Nevill, Peter MEastern Suburbs Cricket Club800000010
5 Bird, AaronBankstown Cricket Club000000070
6 Adlam, WarwickMosman Cricket Club000020000
7 Andrews, Craig WWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000080000
8 Pearce, MatthewBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0001200000
9 Beadle, AhillenManly-Warringah Cricket Club870000050
10 Lloyd, MichaelUTS North Sydney Cricket Club000630000
11 Wooden, PeterSt George Cricket Club004000000
12 Wark, StephenSt George Cricket Club0001600000
13 Copeland, Trent ASt George Cricket Club400000002
14 Hayes, WarwickSt George Cricket Club000010000
15 Wells, PhilipCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club600000000
16 Krause, RodneySt George Cricket Club000010000
17 Holmes, MichaelSutherland District Cricket Club0012000000
18 Heaton, FabianRandwick Petersham Cricket Club0000140000
19 Chaplin, Benjamin ARandwick Petersham Cricket Club000330000
20 MacDougal, ChrisSt George Cricket Club0160000000
21 Smith, DamonManly-Warringah Cricket Club000060000
22 Fawcett, JakeBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1200000030
23 Hunter, Dylan JGordon Cricket Club1400000070
24 Newton, MatthewBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club088000000
25 Holland, ThomasRandwick Petersham Cricket Club0012000000
26 Chu, SimonSt George Cricket Club1160000000
27 Williams, DavidSt George Cricket Club000020000
28 Zammit, LiamHawkesbury Cricket Club000010000
29 Miller, Joshua SNorthern District Cricket Club0014000000
30 Williams, BrentPenrith Cricket Club700000040
31 Newton, JamesBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1300000050
32 Rizzo, ZacharyPenrith Cricket Club1101000000
33 Sargeant, TomPenrith Cricket Club0140000000
34 Hazard, AndrewSydney University Cricket Club146000000
35 Bayliss, AdamPenrith Cricket Club1230000040
36 Dassanayake, Danul NNorthern District Cricket Club0150000030
37 Tareen, WaqasBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club830000020
38 Walsh, AndrewSt George Cricket Club780000030
39 Balgowan, Kaine PPenrith Cricket Club533000000
40 Balgowan, Brock PPenrith Cricket Club0014000000
41 Hodges, LukePenrith Cricket Club1500000040
42 Powell, Samuel CEastern Suburbs Cricket Club0011110000
43 O'Keefe, Stephen NManly-Warringah Cricket Club1200000051
44 Forrest, Peter JMosman Cricket Club700000040
45 Burke, Jarrad NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1600000061
46 Coyte, ScottRandwick Petersham Cricket Club400000040
47 Clark, Tony CBankstown Cricket Club0150000000
48 Aitken, RobertUTS North Sydney Cricket Club1320000040
49 Aitken, JamesUTS North Sydney Cricket Club1130000000
50 Aitken, GlennUTS North Sydney Cricket Club2130000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1712   Page: 1 of 35   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.