Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1875   Page: 1 of 38   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
First Grade
Second Grade
Third Grade
Fourth Grade
Fifth Grade
AW Green Shield
Poidevin-Gray Shield
Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Crosthwaite, Adam JManly-Warringah Cricket Club1500000041
2 Nevill, Peter MEastern Suburbs Cricket Club600000001
3 Bird, AaronBankstown Cricket Club500000042
4 Crosthwaite, James LManly-Warringah Cricket Club1400000041
5 Course, LukeEastern Suburbs Cricket Club0000110000
6 McKay, ClintonWestern Suburbs Cricket Club100000000
7 Wood, Christopher NEastern Suburbs Cricket Club060000000
8 Hambleton, Craig DNorthern District Cricket Club000030000
9 Coleman, Andrew JUniversity of NSW Cricket Club000080000
10 Clugston, Ellery MMosman Cricket Club000010000
11 Usher, JamesSydney Cricket Club000100000
12 Blizzard, Aiden CWestern Suburbs Cricket Club200000000
13 Blizzard, Aiden CACT000000030
14 Pearce, MatthewBlacktown Cricket Club000020000
15 Sykes, Sam WMosman Cricket Club760000030
16 Beadle, AhillenManly-Warringah Cricket Club1210000031
17 Henry, James AUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1400000000
18 Alexander, Ronald SNorth Sydney Cricket Club0012000000
19 Bryant, Michael JMosman Cricket Club190000000
20 Goninan, Jeffrey JNewcastle District Cricket Association Inc.000000040
21 Greenberg, Glen MUniversity of NSW Cricket Club001300000
22 Yazdani, Tas AEastern Suburbs Cricket Club590000001
23 Porter, ChaddWestern Suburbs Cricket Club000010000
24 Laws, Tim CCricket Illawarra000000030
25 Cazzulino, StevenSt George Cricket Club000100000
26 Wark, StephenSt George Cricket Club002800000
27 Copeland, Trent ASt George Cricket Club1100000000
28 Hayes, WarwickSt George Cricket Club000070000
29 Wells, PhilipCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1700000031
30 Solomons, HamishSt George Cricket Club000050000
31 Krause, RodneySt George Cricket Club003300000
32 Berry, JakeSt George Cricket Club0121000000
33 Bourke, DavidRandwick Petersham Cricket Club0001400000
34 Dennett, Gavin CSt George Cricket Club000700000
35 Heaton, FabianSt George Cricket Club000010000
36 Hilder, MatthewRandwick Petersham Cricket Club000200000
37 McLoughlin, JohnRandwick Petersham Cricket Club031100000
38 Singh, ChrisRandwick Petersham Cricket Club000100000
39 Singh, NigilRandwick Petersham Cricket Club004200000
40 Stafford, RodneyRandwick Petersham Cricket Club000700000
41 Stewart, JohnRandwick Petersham Cricket Club000010000
42 Chaplin, Benjamin AUniversity of NSW Cricket Club1130100010
43 MacDougal, ChrisSt George Cricket Club1030000040
44 Reece, LukeBankstown Cricket Club301000000
45 Lin, ShayneGordon Cricket Club010000000
46 Ahmed, IqbalGordon Cricket Club000010000
47 Kleem, MitchellGordon Cricket Club0041400000
48 Sajdeh, SunilMosman Cricket Club003530000
49 Hollier, MatthewHawkesbury Cricket Club0000100000
50 Fawcett, JakeBlacktown Cricket Club1500000030
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1875   Page: 1 of 38   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.