Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1875   Page: 1 of 38   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
First Grade
Second Grade
Third Grade
Fourth Grade
Fifth Grade
AW Green Shield
Poidevin-Gray Shield
Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Crosthwaite, Adam JNorth Sydney Cricket Club1700000041
2 Bayldon, Craig MHawkesbury Cricket Club000020000
3 Nevill, Peter MEastern Suburbs Cricket Club900000000
4 Bird, AaronBankstown Cricket Club000000052
5 Crosthwaite, James LNorth Sydney Cricket Club1500000041
6 Adlam, WarwickMosman Cricket Club000010000
7 Jackson, DanielParramatta District Cricket Club0101100000
8 Course, LukeEastern Suburbs Cricket Club000110000
9 Coleman, Andrew JUniversity of NSW Cricket Club0113000000
10 Pearce, MatthewBlacktown Cricket Club0001210000
11 Sykes, Sam WMosman Cricket Club1140000000
12 Beadle, AhillenManly-Warringah Cricket Club900000030
13 Bryant, Michael JMosman Cricket Club0141000000
14 Greenberg, Glen MUniversity of NSW Cricket Club000030000
15 Lloyd, MichaelNorth Sydney Cricket Club001170000
16 Prittipaul, LawrenceSydney Cricket Club005700000
17 Yazdani, Tas AEastern Suburbs Cricket Club370000000
18 Zelma, EdSt George Cricket Club000100000
19 Green, StevenEastern Suburbs Cricket Club001000000
20 Porter, ChaddWestern Suburbs Cricket Club001000000
21 Laws, Tim CGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone000000020
22 Pillay, KevinSt George Cricket Club110000000
23 Wark, StephenSt George Cricket Club0001800000
24 Copeland, Trent ASt George Cricket Club300000001
25 Hayes, WarwickSt George Cricket Club000010000
26 Wells, PhilipCampbelltown-Camden Cricket Club1500000050
27 Krause, RodneySt George Cricket Club000900000
28 Holmes, MichaelSutherland Cricket Club000090000
29 Bourke, DavidRandwick Petersham Cricket Club001000000
30 Heaton, FabianRandwick Petersham Cricket Club0001130000
31 Singh, ChrisRandwick Petersham Cricket Club000030000
32 Singh, NigilRandwick Petersham Cricket Club001300000
33 Broekman, LukeEastern Suburbs Cricket Club000080000
34 Hudson, Brett JMosman Cricket Club006900000
35 Chaplin, Benjamin AUniversity of NSW Cricket Club034310000
36 MacDougal, ChrisSt George Cricket Club0130100000
37 Lin, ShayneGordon Cricket Club000020000
38 Kleem, MitchellGordon Cricket Club0021400000
39 Sajdeh, SunilMosman Cricket Club004700000
40 Fawcett, JakeMosman Cricket Club1300000040
41 Dickson, JedNewcastle District Cricket Association Inc.000000040
42 Hunter, Dylan JRandwick Petersham Cricket Club770000000
43 Donlan, StephenHawkesbury Cricket Club0001100000
44 Holland, ThomasRandwick Petersham Cricket Club0106000000
45 Arms, DanielNewcastle District Cricket Association Inc.000000020
46 Evans, HarryGordon Cricket Club1400000042
47 Beatty, Tyson JHawkesbury Cricket Club071000000
48 Bell, Matthew DMosman Cricket Club070000000
49 Zammit, LiamHawkesbury Cricket Club000030000
50 Thornborough, CraigSt George Cricket Club000100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1875   Page: 1 of 38   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.